Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Maler, Peter
1544-1613
1544-1613
Kärcher, Barbara
1555-1615
1555-1615
Schilling, Johann
1570-
1570-
Specker, Agnes
1570-1610
1570-1610
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Heiser, Hans
1535-
1535-
Wagenhals, Jerg
1577-1621
1577-1621
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Schweickart, Michael
1586-
1586-
Sander, Stephen
1552-1591
1552-1591
Sander, Elisabeth - wife of
1560-1613
1560-1613
Maler, Johann Ulrich
1593-1659
1593-1659
Schilling, Anna Barbara
1600-1641
1600-1641
Schirmann, Heinrich
1594-1657
1594-1657
Eck, Johann Erhartdt
1603-1656
1603-1656
Kastner, Maria Salome
1610-
1610-
Bircher, Hans
1590-
1590-
Büwamann, Barbara
1593-
1593-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Heyser, Hans
1565-
1565-
Koch, Gottlieb
1643-
1643-
Kempffer, Hanss Leonhard
1647-
1647-
Egler, Jacob
1651-
1651-
Wagenhals, Jacob
1607-1683
1607-1683
Wagenhals, Sabina - wife of
1612-1685
1612-1685
Ehemann, Daniel
1644-
1644-
Kurtz, Maria
1647-
1647-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Schweickart, Hans
1616-1676
1616-1676
Ritter, Christoffel
1600-1664
1600-1664
Ritter, Anna Margaretha - wife of
1607-1670
1607-1670
Gottschalk, Peter
1637-1688
1637-1688
Wagner, Matthäus
1655-
1655-
Wagner, Anna N. - wife of
1660-1716
1660-1716
Hengen, Joe Bernard
1646-
1646-
Sander, Bartholomäus
1588-1657
1588-1657
Ellerhuss, Elisabeth
1620-1677
1620-1677
Maler, Johann Ulrich
1630-1666
1630-1666
Schirmann, Maria Catharina
1635-1671
1635-1671
Eck, Johann Ehrhardt
1630-
1630-
Kolb, Elisabetha
1645-1676
1645-1676
Gamber, Jacob
1630-1675
1630-1675
Wehrli, Elsbeth
1630-1697
1630-1697
Bircher, Hans
1620-1695
1620-1695
Maeder, Maria
1624-1688
1624-1688
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Heyser, Hans
1589-1673
1589-1673
Koch, Hanss Jerg
1673-1741
1673-1741
Kempffer, Anna Barbara
1677-1742
1677-1742
Egler, Johann Martin
1681-
1681-
Greiff, Anna Christina
1686-1711
1686-1711
Vogt, Matthaeus
1679-
1679-
Wagenhals, Johann Jacob
1645-1703
1645-1703
Ehemann, Elisabetha
1674-
1674-
Lauer, Johann Jacob
1670-
1670-
Palmer, Margareta
1673-
1673-
Schweizer, Johann Jacob
1659-
1659-
Egerter, Johann
1662-
1662-
Kampfmueller, Jacob
1660-
1660-
Buier, Johann Christoph
1663-
1663-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Hochhalter, Hans Wolfgang
1657-1726
1657-1726
Schweickart, Margaretha Mirzel
1657-1718
1657-1718
Schweitzer, Georg
1666-
1666-
Wurtz, Heinrich
1659-1730
1659-1730
Ritter, Anna Katharina
1660-1732
1660-1732
Müller, Hans Elias
1659-1716
1659-1716
Heininger, Anna Barbara
1657-1717
1657-1717
Gottschalk, Peter
1662-1711
1662-1711
Wagner, Andreas
1675-1735
1675-1735
Hengen, Anna Barbara
1678-
1678-
Sander, Christian
1656-1719
1656-1719
Käsemann, Anna Maria
1665-1720
1665-1720
Maler, Johann Adam
1670-1704
1670-1704
Eck, Sibylla Elisabeth
1671-1742
1671-1742
Gamber, Andreas
1657-1708
1657-1708
Bircher, Adelheid
1656-
1656-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Häuser, Johannes Hans
1624-1675
1624-1675
Perlenfein, Matthäus
1700-1759
1700-1759
Koch, Anna Margaretha
1703-
1703-
Egler, Philipp Gottfried
1711-1752
1711-1752
Vogt, Maria Barbara
1709-1753
1709-1753
Dorn, Johann Michael
1695-1751
1695-1751
Krebs, Maria Jacobina
1715-
1715-
Lafortune, Johann Friedrich
1708-1775
1708-1775
Kies, Maria Catharina
1711-
1711-
Wagenhals, Daniel
1702-1766
1702-1766
Launer, Anna Margaretha
1700-1750
1700-1750
Dottinger, Johann Martin
1701-
1701-
Schweizer, Simon
1689-
1689-
Egerter, Anna Elisabetha
1692-
1692-
Buier, Anna Maria
1693-1777
1693-1777
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Hochhalter, Ernst
1684-1765
1684-1765
Schweitzer, Maria Ursula
1696-1758
1696-1758
Wurtz, Hans Georg
1701-1736
1701-1736
Müller, Anna Christina Eva
1701-1783
1701-1783
Hess, Philipp Jacob
1696-
1696-
Schreib, Hans
1698-
1698-
Gottschalk, Margarete
1701-1779
1701-1779
Wagner, Hanss Jerg
1700-1761
1700-1761
Sander, Friedrich
1690-1753
1690-1753
Maler, Rosina Elisabeth
1696-1764
1696-1764
Guth, Johann Peter
1696-1753
1696-1753
Guth, Anna Katharina - wife of
1698-1757
1698-1757
Gamber, Johann Wilpert
1699-1736
1699-1736
Teutsch, Anna Barbara
1695-
1695-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Häuser, Jacob
1652-1731
1652-1731
Perlenfein, Georg Balthasar
1732-1814
1732-1814
Egler, Maria Salome
1733-
1733-
Dorn, Johann Michael
1734-1796
1734-1796
Lafortune, Maria Agnes
1741-1809
1741-1809
Wagenhals, Johann Daniel
1731-
1731-
Dottinger, Christiana
1737-
1737-
Schweizer, Johann Bernhard
1719-1772
1719-1772
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Hochhalter, Johann Andreas
1722-1797
1722-1797
Wurtz, Anna Margaretha Elisabetha
1734-1808
1734-1808
Hess, Christian
1722-1797
1722-1797
Schreib, Anna Barbara
1725-1790
1725-1790
Wagner, Johann Wilhelm
1730-1808
1730-1808
Sander, Maria Christina
1737-
1737-
Guth, Georg Jacob Michael
1725-1791
1725-1791
Gamber, Anna Margaretha
1727-1797
1727-1797
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Hoff, Valentin
1746-
1746-
Hofmann, Appolonia
1749-
1749-
Häuser, Jakob
1709-1764
1709-1764
Wiesenauer, Katharina
1713-
1713-
Perlenfein, Johann Jakob
1758-
1758-
Dorn, Anna Christina
1764-1817
1764-1817
Wagenhals, Johann Michael
1760-1803
1760-1803
Schweizer, Anna Maria
1753-
1753-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Bauch, Andreas I.
1772-1847
1772-1847
Hund, Rosina
1786-1862
1786-1862
Hochhalter, Johann Georg Ludwig
1758-1858
1758-1858
Hess, Maria Elisabetha
1765-1801
1765-1801
Guth, Katharina Margaretha
1765-1799
1765-1799
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Schneider, Jakob
1773-1832
1773-1832
Hoff, Anna Katharina
1776-1833
1776-1833
Häuser, Georg Adam
1763-1829
1763-1829
Hökkel, Anna Maria
1768-
1768-
Nikolaus, Simon
1775-1838
1775-1838
Schorzmann, Elisabetha
1778-
1778-
Perlenfein, Johann Jacob Sr.
1777-1853
1777-1853
Wagenhals, Regina Barbara
1783-1855
1783-1855
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Frey, Christoph
1808-
1808-
Hermann, Helene Salome
1806-
1806-
Bauch, Andreas II.
1806-1850
1806-1850
Müller, Karolina
1807-1858
1807-1858
Hochhalter, Johann Georg Andreas
1786-1861
1786-1861
Wagner, Anna Margaretha
1789-1858
1789-1858
Zimpelmann, Christoph
1801-1885
1801-1885
Schneider, Anna Maria
1798-
1798-
Braun, Peter
1779-1850
1779-1850
Scholl, Salomea
1790-
1790-
Häuser, Johann David
1801-1876
1801-1876
Kennsler, Elisabetha
1804-
1804-
Nikolaus, Philipp
1815-
1815-
Krieger, Margaretha
1820-
1820-
Perlenfein, Johannes Leonard
1814-1851
1814-1851
Zimbelmann, Eva Maria
1822-1906
1822-1906
Frey, Christoph
1836-
1836-
Bauch, Louisa
1838-
1838-
Mogck, Erhart
1836-
1836-
König, Christina
1839-
1839-
Hochhalter, Jakob
1831-1902
1831-1902
Braun, Philipp
1834-1912
1834-1912
Häuser, Christina
1833-1899
1833-1899
Vaatz, Andreas
1839-
1839-
Vaatz, Kathryn - wife of
1843-
1843-
Stellwag, Hans
1897-1963
1897-1963