Grabsteine

» Alles anzeigen    

Wird geladen...





John Joseph Marlin

Mount Calvary Cemetery, Cedar Rapids, Linn County, Iowa, USA, Plot: sec 11

Grab-Standort: sec 11

Besitzer/QuelleGail Wenhardt
Datum6 Mai 2011
Dateinamemarlin_john_joseph_1940_2010_grab_k.jpg
Dateigröße110.47k
Größe603 x 402
Verknüpft mitMarlin, John Joseph Jr.

Mount Calvary Cemetery, Cedar Rapids, Linn County, Iowa, USA

Notizen: 8.834 Graves (Apr 2017)
Cemetery notes and/or description:
375 32nd Street Drive SE, Cedar Rapids, Linn County, Iowa, USA
Postal Code: 52403
Phone: (319) 362-4659
Also known as: Kenwood Cemetery
The cemetery was founded in the 1850’s.
The U.S. Geological Survey (USGS) Geographic Names Information System (GNIS) feature ID for the cemetery is 459278 (Mount Calvary Cemetery).

Mount Calvary Cemetery

Friedhofs-Fotos

   Vorschaubild   Beschreibung 
1John Joseph Marlin John Joseph Marlin
Mount Calvary Cemetery, Cedar Rapids, Linn County, Iowa, USA, Plot: sec 11 

» Alles anzeigen