Heyne, Arthur
1910 - 2001 (90 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Kirschenmann, Balthasar
1527-1614
1527-1614
Koch, Maria
1532-
1532-
Schmelzlin, Georg
1550-1630
1550-1630
Bretzig, Anna
1552-
1552-
Finkbeiner, Jacob
1530-1590
1530-1590
Schmelzlin, Georg
1550-1630
1550-1630
Bretzig, Anna
1552-
1552-
Mast, Benedict
1555-1618
1555-1618
Zahn, Brigitta
1559-1611
1559-1611
Oberdorfer, Hans Philipp
1545-1625
1545-1625
Fryg, Annli
1545-1625
1545-1625
Schmitt, Marzolph
1555-
1555-
Schmitt, Anna - wife of
1559-1585
1559-1585
Klotz, Georg Adam
1564-1655
1564-1655
Klotz, Anna Barbara - wife of
1559-1655
1559-1655
Oberdorfer, Hans Philipp
1545-1625
1545-1625
Fryg, Annli
1545-1625
1545-1625
Schmitt, Marzolph
1555-
1555-
Schmitt, Anna - wife of
1559-1585
1559-1585
Klotz, Georg Adam
1564-1655
1564-1655
Klotz, Anna Barbara - wife of
1559-1655
1559-1655
Wagner, Philipp Lorenz
1548-1605
1548-1605
Seitz, Barbara
1550-1609
1550-1609
Koch, Hans Sr.
1530-1590
1530-1590
Schneider, Veiox
1565-1618
1565-1618
Gangolf, Christmann
1570-
1570-
Wagner, Friedrich
1555-1609
1555-1609
Wagner, Margaret - wife of
1557-1610
1557-1610
Schied, Michael Jr.
1555-1590
1555-1590
Schied, Verena - wife of
1558-1635
1558-1635
Cuntz, Johannes
1530-1603
1530-1603
Schied, Unbekannt
1538-1603
1538-1603
Kirschenmann, Balthasar
1553-1607
1553-1607
Thussel, Katherine
1557-1644
1557-1644
Hayr, Anton
1570-
1570-
Schmelzlin, Jerg
1566-1641
1566-1641
Schmelzlin, Christina - wife of
1580-1631
1580-1631
Finkbeiner, Hans
1569-1635
1569-1635
Schmelzlin, Maria Ursula
1573-1634
1573-1634
Mast, Peter
1586-1654
1586-1654
Frey, Anna
1598-1656
1598-1656
Singer, Hans
1595-1669
1595-1669
Klotz, Anna
1596-1669
1596-1669
Kaupp, Jacob
1576-1656
1576-1656
Kaupp, Eva - wife of
1580-1677
1580-1677
Frey, Johann Heinrich
1588-1636
1588-1636
Hoehn, Anna
1595-1625
1595-1625
Oberdorfer, Hans Martin
1559-1649
1559-1649
Ringer, Elisabeth
1576-
1576-
Schmitt, Wendel
1581-1614
1581-1614
Klotz, Barbara
1582-1611
1582-1611
Frey, Johann Heinrich
1588-1636
1588-1636
Hoehn, Anna
1595-1625
1595-1625
Oberdorfer, Hans Martin
1559-1649
1559-1649
Ringer, Elisabeth
1576-
1576-
Schmitt, Wendel
1581-1614
1581-1614
Klotz, Barbara
1582-1611
1582-1611
Güntlisperg, Hans
1580-
1580-
Stalder, Margret
1580-
1580-
Wagner, Veiox
1574-1634
1574-1634
Wagner, Margaretha - wife of
1576-1636
1576-1636
Koch, Hans Jr.
1572-1633
1572-1633
Koch, Ursula - wife of
1578-1621
1578-1621
Schneider, Michael Sr.
1594-1642
1594-1642
Gangolf, Unbekannt
1594-
1594-
Wagner, Theobald
1582-1636
1582-1636
Schied, Hans
1590-1635
1590-1635
Weingärtner, Unbekannt
1592-
1592-
Cuntz, Wendelin
1575-1650
1575-1650
Staub, Maria
1592-
1592-
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Seelinger, Dietrich
1605-1632
1605-1632
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Kirschenmann, Balthasar
1579-1649
1579-1649
Kirschenmann, Maria - wife of
1590-1633
1590-1633
Otth, Wilhelm
1578-1635
1578-1635
Hayr, Ottilia
1600-1634
1600-1634
Schmelzlin, Conrad
1594-1658
1594-1658
Schmelzlin, Agatha - wife of
1598-1637
1598-1637
Klingenstein, Jacob
1598-1654
1598-1654
Scherer, Maria
1598-1674
1598-1674
Heuschlaff, Hans
1615-
1615-
Hettich, Matthias
1591-1691
1591-1691
Faißt, Thomas Eduard
1609-1673
1609-1673
Wolff, Anna
1610-1675
1610-1675
Finkbeiner, Andreas
1613-1671
1613-1671
Mast, Johanna
1617-1688
1617-1688
Singer, Hans
1620-1676
1620-1676
Kaupp, Maria
1620-
1620-
Brickel, Martin
1610-1662
1610-1662
Brickel, Maria - wife of
1613-1673
1613-1673
Kugler, Martin
1623-1699
1623-1699
Kugler, Ephrosina - wife of
1613-1693
1613-1693
Frey, Gregoriua
1610-1686
1610-1686
Oberdorfer, Verena
1610-1680
1610-1680
Schmitt, Johann Thibaut
1611-1666
1611-1666
Schmitt, Marguerite - wife of
1613-1645
1613-1645
Frey, Gregoriua
1610-1686
1610-1686
Oberdorfer, Verena
1610-1680
1610-1680
Schmitt, Johann Thibaut
1611-1666
1611-1666
Schmitt, Marguerite - wife of
1613-1645
1613-1645
Güntlisperg, Hans Peter
1609-1670
1609-1670
Kopfstein, Dorothea
1610-1657
1610-1657
Wagner, Hans Philipp
1612-1680
1612-1680
Koch, Margaretha
1614-1651
1614-1651
Schneider, Michael Jr.
1616-1665
1616-1665
Wagner, Catharina
1620-
1620-
Schied, Johannes Wendelin
1618-1668
1618-1668
Cuntz, Catharina
1623-
1623-
Dockter, Diebold
1610-
1610-
Heintz, Martin
1623-
1623-
Höhn, Johann
1635-
1635-
Hutt, Adam
1638-
1638-
Wolff, Nicolaus
1620-1682
1620-1682
Helmschrutt, Anna
1619-1685
1619-1685
Heckel, Friedrich
1621-
1621-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Seelinger, Johannes Adam
1632-1699
1632-1699
Acker, Margaretha
1637-1680
1637-1680
Floss, Johannes
1645-1681
1645-1681
Schneider, Christina
1650-1711
1650-1711
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Kirschenmann, Heinrich
1621-1675
1621-1675
Otth, Maria
1630-1707
1630-1707
Schmeltlin, Conrad
1632-1675
1632-1675
Klingenstein, Margretha
1635-1672
1635-1672
Kuenell, Hanss
1632-1695
1632-1695
Heuschlaff, Anna Margaretha
1645-1709
1645-1709
Hettich, Jacob
1644-
1644-
Zuckschwerdt, Christoph
1652-
1652-
Zuckschwert, Bartholomäus
1662-1720
1662-1720
Zuckschwert, Christina - wife of
1666-1708
1666-1708
Henninger, Philipp
1660-
1660-
Faißt, Georg
1648-1703
1648-1703
Finkbeiner, Anna Maria
1639-1733
1639-1733
Klumpp, Johann Georg
1642-
1642-
Rath, Hans Conrad
1645-1712
1645-1712
Singer, Anna
1650-1708
1650-1708
Brickel, Martin
1647-1708
1647-1708
Kugler, Anna
1657-1716
1657-1716
Guthmüller, Johann Heinrich
1671-1749
1671-1749
Schilling, Ana Elisabeth
1674-
1674-
Frey, Johann Melchior
1642-1723
1642-1723
Schmitt, Anne Catherine
1652-1732
1652-1732
Frey, Johann Melchior
1642-1723
1642-1723
Schmitt, Anne Catherine
1652-1732
1652-1732
Kindelberger, Hans Nikolaus
1644-1704
1644-1704
Wagner, Christina
1649-
1649-
Schneider, Hans
1645-1702
1645-1702
Schied, Anna Barbara
1659-1709
1659-1709
Dockter, Diebold II.
1640-1712
1640-1712
Heintz, Brigitta
1653-
1653-
Wolff, Johannes
1659-
1659-
Wanner, Barbara
1659-
1659-
Naasin, Matthäus
1659-
1659-
Wolff, Maria
1662-
1662-
Höhn, Johann Jakob
1655-
1655-
Hütt, Anna
1658-1721
1658-1721
Wolff, Hanss Lorentz
1645-1693
1645-1693
Heckel, Anna Margaretha
1651-1691
1651-1691
Vix, Johannes
1646-
1646-
Vix, Maria - wife of
1649-
1649-
Wolff, Matthäus
1635-
1635-
Thurhammer, Elisabeth
1638-
1638-
Gilly, Johann
1657-
1657-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Johann, Franciscus
1675-
1675-
Seelinger, Friedrich Adam
1668-1737
1668-1737
Floss, Barbara Maria
1670-1737
1670-1737
Schlegel, Martin
1673-
1673-
Seer, Jacob
1676-
1676-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Kirschenmann, Hans Heinrich
1661-1728
1661-1728
Schmelzlin, Maria
1661-1742
1661-1742
Kuenell, Georg
1677-1763
1677-1763
Kuenell, Magdalena - wife of
1668-1729
1668-1729
Hettich, Thomas
1678-1738
1678-1738
Zuckschwerdt, Salome
1678-1747
1678-1747
Schurr, Michael
1675-1753
1675-1753
Schurr, Anna Maria - wife of
1677-1741
1677-1741
Weisser, Michael
1680-1764
1680-1764
Weisser, Barbara - wife of
1678-1747
1678-1747
Zuckschwert, Christian
1686-1751
1686-1751
Henninger, Anna Maria
1683-1761
1683-1761
Faisst, Johannes
1675-1752
1675-1752
Klumpp, Anna Katharina
1672-1752
1672-1752
Rath, Michael
1679-1744
1679-1744
Brickel, Magdalena
1678-1768
1678-1768
Guthmüller, Johannes
1695-
1695-
Frey, Maria Catharina
1698-
1698-
Bey, Phillip
1685-1722
1685-1722
Frey, Anna Ursula
1687-
1687-
Kindelberger, Hans Balthasar
1682-1732
1682-1732
Schneider, Anna Barbara
1682-1725
1682-1725
Dockter, Diebold III.
1687-1749
1687-1749
Wolff, Barbara
1689-1741
1689-1741
Naasin, Matthäus
1689-1740
1689-1740
Höhn, Katharina
1689-
1689-
Wolff, Johannes
1676-1756
1676-1756
Vix, Eva
1672-
1672-
Wolff, Matthäus
1663-1740
1663-1740
Gilly, Anna
1687-1742
1687-1742
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Leingang, Jacobi Adam
1705-1784
1705-1784
Hengen, Maria Eva
1707-1776
1707-1776
Johann, Joannes Petrus
1705-
1705-
Seelinger, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Seer, Anna Maria
1706-
1706-
Diehl, Johannes
1707-
1707-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Kirschenmann, Heinrich
1687-1765
1687-1765
Kuenell, Anna Maria
1700-1757
1700-1757
Hettich, Johann Georg
1717-1772
1717-1772
Schurr, Anna Catharina
1721-1785
1721-1785
Weisser, Simon
1713-1765
1713-1765
Zuckschwerdt, Elisabetha
1723-1771
1723-1771
Faisst, Johann Adam
1710-1793
1710-1793
Rath, Maria Magdalena
1722-1791
1722-1791
Guthmüller, Johannes
1720-1752
1720-1752
Bey, Maria Barbara
1722-1791
1722-1791
Kindelberger, Johannes Heinrich
1719-1791
1719-1791
Siedacher, Anna Maria
1722-1792
1722-1792
Dockter, Johann Georg
1715-1757
1715-1757
Naas, Anna Maria
1715-1768
1715-1768
Wolff, Johann Jacob
1703-1773
1703-1773
Wolff, Susanna
1711-1782
1711-1782
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Weiler, Joseph
1718-
1718-
Kraft, Georg Jakob
1729-1811
1729-1811
Schäfer, Anna Maria
1739-1799
1739-1799
Völker, Anna Barbara
1736-
1736-
Leingang, Joes Petrus
1729-
1729-
Johann, Anna Barbara
1732-1765
1732-1765
Schlegel, Johannes Georg
1727-
1727-
Diehl, Katharina
1737-
1737-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Kirschenmann, Johann Georg
1730-1808
1730-1808
Hettich, Elisabeth
1749-1814
1749-1814
Weisser, Matthäus
1747-1825
1747-1825
Faisst, Agatha
1749-1789
1749-1789
Guthmüller, Johann Michael
1751-1808
1751-1808
Kindelberger, Maria Margaretha
1753-1816
1753-1816
Eckmann, Michael
1759-
1759-
Gwinner, Eva Elisabetha
1760-
1760-
Dockter, Johann Georg
1739-1783
1739-1783
Wolff, Maria Eva
1739-1789
1739-1789
Gärtner, Johann Heinrich
1790-
1790-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Keuerleber, Georg Adam
1748-1816
1748-1816
Weiler, Eva Rosina Margarethe
1748-1790
1748-1790
Schroetle, Johannes
1752-
1752-
Kraft, Johann Georg
1767-1830
1767-1830
Meier, Maria Elisabeth
1770-1833
1770-1833
Elsässer, Johann Peter
1769-
1769-
Peter, Johann
1755-1803
1755-1803
Enns, Justina
1760-1824
1760-1824
Leingang, Johannes
1753-1792
1753-1792
Schlegel, Anna Barbara
1757-
1757-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Heyne, Christoph
1749-
1749-
Kirschenmann, Christian
1773-1852
1773-1852
Weisser, Christina
1771-1843
1771-1843
Guthmüller, Johann Michael Jr.
1780-1810
1780-1810
Eckmann, Eva Elisabetha Barbara
1783-1835
1783-1835
Dockter, Johann Georg
1762-1816
1762-1816
Gärtner, Maria Salomea
1762-1817
1762-1817
Hertle, Jacob
1770-
1770-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Schroetle, Anna Maria
1782-
1782-
Kraft, Johann Georg Balthasar
1793-1833
1793-1833
Elsässer, Elisabeth Margaretha
1798-1830
1798-1830
Peter, Georg Valentin
1787-1841
1787-1841
Leingang, Eva Catharina
1784-
1784-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Heyne, Ephtraim
1811-1849
1811-1849
Graf, Catharina
1814-
1814-
Kirschenmann, Johannes
1800-1875
1800-1875
Guthmüller, Maria Magdalena
1805-1850
1805-1850
Dockter, Georg Jakob
1796-1875
1796-1875
Hertle, Christina Wilhelmine
1797-1875
1797-1875
Zimmerle, Johann Adolf
1797-1846
1797-1846
Zimpelmann, Eva Maria
1800-1843
1800-1843
Kraft, Katharina Elisabetha
1816-1859
1816-1859
Peter, Philipp Peter
1810-1870
1810-1870
Zimpelmann, Katharina Karolina
1805-1902
1805-1902
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Heyne, Jakob Daniel
1835-
1835-
Dockter, Jakob
1831-
1831-
Maier, Anna Maria
1834-
1834-
Zimmerle, Philipp
1836-
1836-
Keierleber, Margaretha
1835-
1835-
Peter, Philipp
1831-
1831-
Zimbelmann, Eva Maria
1822-1906
1822-1906
Heyne, Georg
1857-
1857-
Dockter, Christina
1857-1937
1857-1937
Heyne, Georg
1884-1927
1884-1927
Zimmerle, Elisabeth
1888-1928
1888-1928
Heyne, Arthur
1910-2001
1910-2001