Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 410
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Frank, Mathilda |
6 Feb 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154959 |
352 |
Hock, Hulda |
6 Feb 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121970 |
353 |
Schöttle, Else |
6 Feb 1914 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123139 |
354 |
Gerstenberger, Paul |
6 Feb 1915 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188074 |
355 |
Graffigna, Lucile Ruth |
6 Feb 1915 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I172829 |
356 |
Illg, Berta |
6 Feb 1915 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71151 |
357 |
Melcher, Carl R. |
6 Feb 1915 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I80048 |
358 |
Sayler, Ernest |
6 Feb 1915 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41108 |
359 |
Zornick, Ernestine |
6 Feb 1915 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135164 |
360 |
Fingas, Alma |
6 Feb 1916 | Inglis, Shellmouth-Boulton, Manitoba, Canada | I273282 |
361 |
Stickel, Arnold |
6 Feb 1916 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130654 |
362 |
Wiebe, Edna Velma |
6 Feb 1916 | Dallas, Polk County, Oregon, USA | I105246 |
363 |
Zehren, John Henry |
6 Feb 1918 | Gilman, Benton County, Minnesota, USA | I35772 |
364 |
Flöther, Adeline |
6 Feb 1919 | Andrejewka, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142771 |
365 |
Holweger, Mae Margaret |
6 Feb 1919 | Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, USA | I159162 |
366 |
Nesper, Nathalie |
6 Feb 1919 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178924 |
367 |
Reichert, Sim |
6 Feb 1919 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I2740 |
368 |
Ackerman, Walter John |
6 Feb 1920 | I203721 | |
369 |
Sauter, Robert |
6 Feb 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77796 |
370 |
Schauer, Gideon |
6 Feb 1920 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62609 |
371 |
Wiege, Lene |
6 Feb 1920 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118020 |
372 |
Hafner, Martha |
6 Feb 1922 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I235633 |
373 |
Krause, Robert |
6 Feb 1922 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128248 |
374 |
Wahl, Mabel M. |
6 Feb 1922 | ,, Saskatchewan, Canada | I194660 |
375 |
Karabkov, Luise |
6 Feb 1923 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I71502 |
376 |
Nagy, Lajos |
6 Feb 1924 | Nyirkarasz, Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg, Nördliche Große Tiefebene, Ungarn | I245908 |
377 |
Moser, Leroy |
6 Feb 1925 | ,,, USA | I116650 |
378 |
Wohl, Alice Deloris |
6 Feb 1925 | Valley Springs, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80264 |
379 |
Axt, Lloyd |
6 Feb 1926 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I127348 |
380 |
Gaiser, Hugp |
6 Feb 1926 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I139765 |
381 |
Gassman, Ruth M. |
6 Feb 1927 | Balltown, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150966 |
382 |
Mastel, Walter P. |
6 Feb 1927 | Ipswich, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I164239 |
383 |
Moore, Dorothy Louise |
6 Feb 1928 | Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I94928 |
384 |
Wenger, Hazel |
6 Feb 1928 | , Logan County, Ohio, USA | I168579 |
385 |
Gall, John |
6 Feb 1929 | Burnstad, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I152083 |
386 |
Werth, Albert |
6 Feb 1929 | ,,, Canada | I162356 |
387 |
Faller, Iris |
6 Feb 1930 | ,,, USA | I83400 |
388 |
Gackle, Harold E. |
6 Feb 1930 | Richmound, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I161719 |
389 |
Sauter, Viktor |
6 Feb 1930 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I144692 |
390 |
Herz, Annette |
6 Feb 1932 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195803 |
391 |
Mann, Johann |
6 Feb 1932 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208072 |
392 |
Vogt, Irene |
6 Feb 1932 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131507 |
393 |
Zimbelman, Gary Frederick |
6 Feb 1933 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I20887 |
394 |
Bandel, Albert Clarence |
6 Feb 1935 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I145931 |
395 |
Blasberg, Walter |
6 Feb 1935 | I143508 | |
396 |
Wiest, Lillian L. |
6 Feb 1935 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I52695 |
397 |
Riedinger, Theodor |
6 Feb 1936 | Kosmetowka,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I152190 |
398 |
Wood, Edward Eugene |
6 Feb 1936 | I148378 | |
399 |
Deibert, Naomi |
6 Feb 1937 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171224 |
400 |
Herz, Eduard |
6 Feb 1937 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195804 |