Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 408
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Fleckhammer, Martha |
13 Feb 1898 | ,,, Deutschland | I80617 |
302 |
Schock, Elisabeth |
13 Feb 1898 | ,,, Rußland | I113496 |
303 |
Marquart, David |
13 Feb 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77351 |
304 |
Martel, Karolina F. |
13 Feb 1899 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I261747 |
305 |
Bock, Karl |
13 Feb 1900 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135967 |
306 |
Flickinger, Karl II. |
13 Feb 1900 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104040 |
307 |
Hahn, Luella Elizabeth |
13 Feb 1900 | Omaha, Douglas County, Nebraska, USA | I12616 |
308 |
Martin, Magdalena |
13 Feb 1900 | ,,, Rußland | I146888 |
309 |
Weisser, Christina |
13 Feb 1900 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I42107 |
310 |
Brosz, Olga |
13 Feb 1902 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86852 |
311 |
Kuebler, Bertha |
13 Feb 1902 | I53075 | |
312 |
Schmiedt, Emil |
13 Feb 1902 | I88144 | |
313 |
Diede, Marta |
13 Feb 1903 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199886 |
314 |
Klotzbücher, Otto |
13 Feb 1903 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180081 |
315 |
Meilke, Eduard |
13 Feb 1903 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141291 |
316 |
Schöck, Katharina |
13 Feb 1903 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I235392 |
317 |
Zeller, Julius |
13 Feb 1904 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I86211 |
318 |
Zimbelmann, Frieda |
13 Feb 1904 | Stockton, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I1774 |
319 |
Bachmann, Peter |
13 Feb 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211235 |
320 |
Beck, Jacob Edwin |
13 Feb 1905 | I6444 | |
321 |
Sauter, Christian |
13 Feb 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195722 |
322 |
Tschritter, Hertha |
13 Feb 1906 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121373 |
323 |
Vick, Florence |
13 Feb 1906 | Alta Vista, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149815 |
324 |
Wiest, Lydia |
13 Feb 1906 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Kaukasus, Region Krim, Rußland | I91435 |
325 |
Hecker, Georg Konrad |
13 Feb 1907 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139724 |
326 |
Huber, Victor |
13 Feb 1907 | I142520 | |
327 |
Krieg, Edward |
13 Feb 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I91817 |
328 |
Meyer, Karl |
13 Feb 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205161 |
329 |
Pahl, Emilie |
13 Feb 1907 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137809 |
330 |
Schimke, Klara |
13 Feb 1907 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161542 |
331 |
Wylie, Bernice |
13 Feb 1907 | Saunemin, Livingston County, Illinois, USA | I234169 |
332 |
Zimbelman, Pearl May |
13 Feb 1907 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2003 |
333 |
Ulrich, Joseph |
13 Feb 1908 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135122 |
334 |
Naasz, Martha |
13 Feb 1909 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I158934 |
335 |
Beierle, Emil |
13 Feb 1910 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95382 |
336 |
Horst, Ferdinand Wilhelm |
13 Feb 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163253 |
337 |
Stuckle, Daniel |
13 Feb 1910 | Bessie, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I109436 |
338 |
Bilton, Ruth Aurelia |
13 Feb 1911 | Cripple Creek, Teller County, Colorado, USA | I219554 |
339 |
Huhn, Katharina |
13 Feb 1911 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195325 |
340 |
Tetzlaff, Daniel Otto |
13 Feb 1911 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162076 |
341 |
Weber, Lydia |
13 Feb 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75894 |
342 |
Wenz, Ralph Stanley |
13 Feb 1911 | Crete, Saline County, Nebraska, USA | I182661 |
343 |
Bareither, Oskar |
13 Feb 1912 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117092 |
344 |
Bentz, Edna E. |
13 Feb 1912 | I153919 | |
345 |
Fandrich, Olga |
13 Feb 1912 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161915 |
346 |
Volk, Pauline |
13 Feb 1912 | I265642 | |
347 |
Fuhrmann, Anna |
13 Feb 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I204227 |
348 |
Hust, Peter |
13 Feb 1913 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I151938 |
349 |
Linsteadt, Carl Frank |
13 Feb 1913 | I19141 | |
350 |
Campaigne, Ernest Edward |
13 Feb 1914 | I192654 |