Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 367
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Heinle, Fridolin |
28 Mrz 1902 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184557 |
252 |
Hiens, Lillie A. |
28 Mrz 1902 | ,, Missouri, USA | I118253 |
253 |
Kußmaul, Johann |
28 Mrz 1902 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61658 |
254 |
Riedinger, Christian |
28 Mrz 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134689 |
255 |
Wollhof, Lizzie |
28 Mrz 1902 | I34544 | |
256 |
Fehr, Sophia |
28 Mrz 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182385 |
257 |
Heer, Luise |
28 Mrz 1903 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71638 |
258 |
Hellwig, Elsie |
28 Mrz 1903 | Berlin, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I89207 |
259 |
Schaeffer, Fredrich Wilhelm |
28 Mrz 1903 | ,,, USA | I113000 |
260 |
Hoffer, Eva |
28 Mrz 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I157212 |
261 |
Junkert, Daniel |
28 Mrz 1904 | Cleveland, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I86836 |
262 |
Schmiedt, Edna |
28 Mrz 1904 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88146 |
263 |
Stellmach, Helen Margaret |
28 Mrz 1904 | , Benton County, Minnesota, USA | I225459 |
264 |
Wurm, Anna |
28 Mrz 1904 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Ungarn | I22088 |
265 |
Kellogg, Myron George |
28 Mrz 1905 | Niobrara, Knox County, Nebraska, USA | I91849 |
266 |
Klotzbücher, Jakob |
28 Mrz 1905 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122738 |
267 |
Nuss, Leonora Johanna |
28 Mrz 1905 | I9700 | |
268 |
Schafer, Ida |
28 Mrz 1905 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I115316 |
269 |
Diehl, Henry |
28 Mrz 1906 | I83660 | |
270 |
Gerstenberger, Emma |
28 Mrz 1906 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143132 |
271 |
Guthmiller, August T. |
28 Mrz 1906 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74610 |
272 |
Kaul, Emma |
28 Mrz 1906 | I132954 | |
273 |
Stumpp, Emilie |
28 Mrz 1906 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164609 |
274 |
Haller, Johann |
28 Mrz 1907 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61677 |
275 |
Hörth, Rudolf |
28 Mrz 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211291 |
276 |
Losing, Eduard |
28 Mrz 1907 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I271319 |
277 |
Schwenk, Amalie |
28 Mrz 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141726 |
278 |
Zimbelmann, Elsa Sofie |
28 Mrz 1907 | Eberdingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I188647 |
279 |
Aman, Irvin |
28 Mrz 1908 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98475 |
280 |
Fiess, Otto |
28 Mrz 1908 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71041 |
281 |
Foist, Cora Jane |
28 Mrz 1908 | Little Falls, Morrison County, Minnesota, USA | I31802 |
282 |
Forderer, Emma |
28 Mrz 1908 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I42643 |
283 |
Keller, Anna E. |
28 Mrz 1909 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I253056 |
284 |
Geissel, Fritz |
28 Mrz 1910 | Kaiserslautern, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197445 |
285 |
Jans, Olga Elena |
28 Mrz 1910 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79477 |
286 |
Rouse, Golda M. |
28 Mrz 1910 | Nelson, Nuckolls County, Nebraska, USA | I106642 |
287 |
Wegner, Theodore |
28 Mrz 1910 | Jud, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I110910 |
288 |
George, Arthur |
28 Mrz 1911 | I156560 | |
289 |
Hering, Waldemar |
28 Mrz 1911 | Schlangendorf, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I265613 |
290 |
Schmidt, Oskar |
28 Mrz 1911 | ,,, Deutschland | I242412 |
291 |
Burkhard, Oskar |
28 Mrz 1912 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213525 |
292 |
Fischer, Albert |
28 Mrz 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I115950 |
293 |
Haisch, Herbert |
28 Mrz 1912 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144817 |
294 |
Maedche, Reinhold |
28 Mrz 1912 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161683 |
295 |
Mueller, Emil |
28 Mrz 1912 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162050 |
296 |
Siegmund, Jakob |
28 Mrz 1912 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I184592 |
297 |
Ulmer, Arthur |
28 Mrz 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34199 |
298 |
Stahlecker, Frieda C. |
28 Mrz 1913 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I164306 |
299 |
Gemar, Alfred Ludwig |
28 Mrz 1914 | Zweibrücken, Kreis Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168786 |
300 |
Muller, Hulda |
28 Mrz 1914 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I141129 |