Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 231
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Konrad, Karolina |
9 Okt 1900 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144941 |
102 |
Beck, Johannes |
9 Okt 1903 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I45592 |
103 |
Eisenmann, Barbara |
9 Okt 1904 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46399 |
104 |
Litsey, James Franklin Jordon |
9 Okt 1904 | Harper, Harper County, Kansas, USA | I174056 |
105 |
Schlepp, Jacob |
9 Okt 1904 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95067 |
106 |
Schöck, Heinrich |
9 Okt 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172152 |
107 |
Albrecht, Elisabetha |
9 Okt 1907 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128177 |
108 |
Bahnmueller, Emul |
9 Okt 1907 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143435 |
109 |
Haun, William H. |
9 Okt 1907 | Saratoga, Santa Clara County, California, USA | I27863 |
110 |
Mathias, Paul Alfred |
9 Okt 1907 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227460 |
111 |
Bossert, Maria |
9 Okt 1910 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I257556 |
112 |
Böttcher, Irma Johanna |
9 Okt 1910 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162503 |
113 |
Knodel, Justina |
9 Okt 1910 | Fachria, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178856 |
114 |
Stohr, Michael |
9 Okt 1911 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65631 |
115 |
Haubeil, Christian Ludwig |
9 Okt 1912 | Portsmouth, Scioto County, Ohio, USA | I257391 |
116 |
Göhring, Jakob J. |
9 Okt 1913 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I61085 |
117 |
Wiest, Emil Roland |
9 Okt 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I90965 |
118 |
Michael, William |
9 Okt 1914 | Michaelsville, Grant County, Indiana, USA | I209882 |
119 |
Ruck, Friedrich |
9 Okt 1914 | I70166 | |
120 |
Ruck, Johann Georg |
9 Okt 1914 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70764 |
121 |
Künzler, Barbara |
9 Okt 1918 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I126652 |
122 |
Snyder, Elizabeth |
9 Okt 1923 | Rockwood, Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I243750 |
123 |
Kropf, Dora Sophia |
9 Okt 1924 | , Washington County, Colorado, USA | I231824 |
124 |
Allred, John Wesley |
9 Okt 1925 | , Randolph County, North Carolina, USA | I248158 |
125 |
Riedinger, Susanna |
9 Okt 1926 | ,,, USA | I110617 |
126 |
Fink, Christian |
9 Okt 1929 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52022 |
127 |
Griess, Jacob Sr. |
9 Okt 1930 | I9365 | |
128 |
Fillmore, George A. |
9 Okt 1931 | ,, California, USA | I31495 |
129 |
Jesse, Gottlieb |
9 Okt 1931 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123212 |
130 |
Jesser, Dorothy - wife of |
9 Okt 1931 | ,,, USA | I202406 |
131 |
Schlaht, Daniel |
9 Okt 1931 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I45383 |
132 |
Glaser, Martin |
9 Okt 1932 | Everett, Snohomish County, Washington, USA | I99565 |
133 |
Trautmann, Adam |
9 Okt 1932 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I251243 |
134 |
Fuhrer, Vernon |
9 Okt 1933 | Isabel, Dewey County, South Dakota, USA | I169127 |
135 |
Schaefer, Clara Maria |
9 Okt 1934 | West Salem, Edwards County, Illinois, USA | I106972 |
136 |
Schmidt, Renate + |
9 Okt 1934 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121817 |
137 |
Tschritter, Wilma |
9 Okt 1934 | Glückstal, Gebiet Singerei, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180125 |
138 |
Perrmann, Johann Sr. |
9 Okt 1935 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I51952 |
139 |
Rieger, Dorothea |
9 Okt 1936 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I146007 |
140 |
Friedrich, Ernst |
9 Okt 1940 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I162509 |
141 |
Borck, Heinrich |
9 Okt 1941 | Pirmasens, Kreis Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I209412 |
142 |
Munsch, Christina |
9 Okt 1941 | ,,, USA | I182615 |
143 |
Wolf, Gottlieb |
9 Okt 1941 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I59109 |
144 |
Wolff, Gottlieb |
9 Okt 1941 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117434 |
145 |
Woetzel, Alwine Bertha |
9 Okt 1942 | Gladstone, Clackamas County, Oregon, USA | I200641 |
146 |
Faulkner, Anna R. |
9 Okt 1944 | Erie, Erie County, Pennsylvania, USA | I270572 |
147 |
Konzen, Anthony Leopold |
9 Okt 1945 | Dyersville, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148257 |
148 |
Hochhalter, Katharina |
9 Okt 1947 | ,, Kasachstan, UdSSR | I134030 |
149 |
Schnaidt, Magdalena |
9 Okt 1947 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I86934 |
150 |
Swecker, Hazel Marie |
9 Okt 1947 | ,, West Virginia, USA | I244829 |