Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 293
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Bender, Johannes |
8 Jun 1789 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206700 |
52 |
Grüny, Elisabetha Margaretha |
8 Jun 1789 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206653 |
53 |
Packard, Nathan Hudson |
8 Jun 1792 | Springfield, Windsor County, Vermont, USA | I240720 |
54 |
Haun, Peter |
8 Jun 1793 | ,, Ohio, USA | I25759 |
55 |
Göltz, Georg Michael |
8 Jun 1794 | Queichheim, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229460 |
56 |
Neuhart, Georg Jakob |
8 Jun 1798 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198017 |
57 |
Aisenbrey, Catharina Dorothea |
8 Jun 1801 | ,,, Deutschland | I80909 |
58 |
Souder, Mary Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1806 | , Perry County, Pennsylvania, USA | I262542 |
59 |
Sprecher, Karolina |
8 Jun 1807 | Neu-Sulzfeld, Lodz, Südpreußen, Deutschland | I63118 |
60 |
Alexander, Johann Georg |
8 Jun 1813 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60788 |
61 |
Bossert, Georg |
8 Jun 1818 | Oberseebach, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I228396 |
62 |
Kochert, Elisabetha Barbara |
8 Jun 1822 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I203904 |
63 |
Rummel, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1822 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225413 |
64 |
Fischer, Johann Michael |
8 Jun 1823 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I213039 |
65 |
Friedrich, Charlotta |
8 Jun 1823 | Homburg, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I206007 |
66 |
Roos, Karolina |
8 Jun 1823 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198921 |
67 |
Erpenbeck, Friedrich Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1825 | Glandorf, Kreis Osnabrück, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I249250 |
68 |
Clever, George Henry Jr. |
8 Jun 1828 | , Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA | I34048 |
69 |
Höffle, Adam |
8 Jun 1829 | Großniedesheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166533 |
70 |
Muster, August Friedrich |
8 Jun 1829 | Kleinhartmannsdorf, Kreis Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland | I245283 |
71 |
Schock, Christina |
8 Jun 1832 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I96633 |
72 |
Brickmann, Johann |
8 Jun 1833 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180792 |
73 |
Lehr, Johann Georg |
8 Jun 1833 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60554 |
74 |
Nuss, Catharina |
8 Jun 1833 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44162 |
75 |
Rösler, Rosina |
8 Jun 1833 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64813 |
76 |
Stierle, Gottliebin |
8 Jun 1834 | Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249879 |
77 |
Knudsen, Niels Jörgensen |
8 Jun 1836 | I238203 | |
78 |
Kuck, Juliana |
8 Jun 1838 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144395 |
79 |
Helck, Catharina |
8 Jun 1839 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I193482 |
80 |
Obenauer, Christina |
8 Jun 1839 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67366 |
81 |
Ulmer, Johann Jacob |
8 Jun 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I30719 |
82 |
Wetzel, Bertha |
8 Jun 1839 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44519 |
83 |
Lachenmayer, Christiane |
8 Jun 1840 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I51817 |
84 |
Sass, James Aeneas |
8 Jun 1840 | Goldcliff, Newport, Wales, Großbritannien | I173300 |
85 |
Friedly, Magdalena |
8 Jun 1841 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146554 |
86 |
Schäufele, Johannes |
8 Jun 1842 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122775 |
87 |
Jundt, Ludwig Friedrich |
8 Jun 1843 | Schabag, Gebiet Schabo, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I55939 |
88 |
Landenberger, Jakob |
8 Jun 1843 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58231 |
89 |
Roth, Carolina |
8 Jun 1843 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198392 |
90 |
Rometsch, Elisabeth |
8 Jun 1845 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I119389 |
91 |
Walz, Johannes |
8 Jun 1845 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I3132 |
92 |
Croissant, Katharina |
8 Jun 1846 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154290 |
93 |
Schwalbe, Louisa |
8 Jun 1846 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75662 |
94 |
Kiess, Johann Georg |
8 Jun 1847 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67760 |
95 |
Zimmer, Johann Friedrich |
8 Jun 1847 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I125990 |
96 |
Bacher, Christian |
8 Jun 1849 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65632 |
97 |
Wöhl, Jacob |
8 Jun 1849 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I80336 |
98 |
Schäfer, Jakob |
8 Jun 1850 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144908 |
99 |
Walz, Johann Georg |
8 Jun 1850 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I100289 |
100 |
Zink, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1850 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I65251 |