Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 328
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Lampe, Nettie Mathilda Rebecca |
5 Jul 1912 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I6273 |
252 |
Wisler, Audrey |
5 Jul 1912 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I3706 |
253 |
Doty, Ruth Elma |
5 Jul 1913 | Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, USA | I117986 |
254 |
Degele, Katharina |
5 Jul 1914 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I201334 |
255 |
Göhring, Ida |
5 Jul 1914 | Neu-Nikolajewka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123007 |
256 |
Schauer, Ephraim Friedrick |
5 Jul 1914 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62718 |
257 |
Korb, Robert |
5 Jul 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132699 |
258 |
Heinle, Elsie |
5 Jul 1916 | I41920 | |
259 |
Klein, Arlyn Edward |
5 Jul 1916 | Lamar, Chase County, Nebraska, USA | I94421 |
260 |
Kronwald, Adolf |
5 Jul 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78926 |
261 |
Kronwald, Adolf |
5 Jul 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178036 |
262 |
Hieb, Bernice Magdalena |
5 Jul 1917 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I75184 |
263 |
Levi, Mathilde |
5 Jul 1917 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171193 |
264 |
Dietrich, Alma |
5 Jul 1918 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130538 |
265 |
Faas, Emil |
5 Jul 1918 | Strassburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132505 |
266 |
Keller, Lorene Marie |
5 Jul 1918 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I270857 |
267 |
Schuetzle, Frederick |
5 Jul 1918 | Schuler, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95644 |
268 |
Balliet, Christian |
5 Jul 1919 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211883 |
269 |
Kurlenko, Lina |
5 Jul 1919 | I202976 | |
270 |
Sprenger, Esther |
5 Jul 1919 | ,,, USA | I79935 |
271 |
Wright, Juanita Belle |
5 Jul 1919 | I208384 | |
272 |
Zimpleman, Lloyd William |
5 Jul 1919 | Amana, Iowa County, Iowa, USA | I192991 |
273 |
Schmidke, Olga |
5 Jul 1920 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I148065 |
274 |
Karnatz, Rhodabelle |
5 Jul 1921 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I106721 |
275 |
Claus, Chester Alfred |
5 Jul 1923 | Holly Springs, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I183223 |
276 |
Rath, Esther |
5 Jul 1923 | ,,, USA | I81765 |
277 |
Brown, Clarence Alvin |
5 Jul 1924 | Penokee, Graham County, Kansas, USA | I153168 |
278 |
Reuter, Hilda |
5 Jul 1924 | I121947 | |
279 |
Schneider, Bernice |
5 Jul 1924 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80153 |
280 |
Fandrich, John C. |
5 Jul 1925 | Burnstad, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I151822 |
281 |
Lehman, J. Wilmer |
5 Jul 1925 | Carlisle, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168570 |
282 |
Pudwill, William R. |
5 Jul 1925 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I136280 |
283 |
Tegler, Jaunita |
5 Jul 1925 | I24657 | |
284 |
Wendelin, Jack Ernest |
5 Jul 1925 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22495 |
285 |
Andre, Franziska |
5 Jul 1927 | Kowatschi, Sanandrei, Banat, Rumänien | I246339 |
286 |
Lang, Erna |
5 Jul 1927 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162766 |
287 |
Lutz, Wilhelm |
5 Jul 1927 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195654 |
288 |
Hedwall, Donnajeanne M. |
5 Jul 1928 | Everett, Snohomish County, Washington, USA | I10514 |
289 |
Heil, Sophie |
5 Jul 1928 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131700 |
290 |
Heinle, Lillian Christina |
5 Jul 1928 | Buckingham, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I1170 |
291 |
Priester, Donald |
5 Jul 1928 | ,,, USA | I81233 |
292 |
Schlepp, Willard Marvin |
5 Jul 1928 | ,, Montana, USA | I6140 |
293 |
Salzer, Otto |
5 Jul 1929 | Schabolat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I145497 |
294 |
Ulmer, Marion Rose |
5 Jul 1929 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29613 |
295 |
Krüger, Martha Ellen |
5 Jul 1930 | Wolfen, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I2797 |
296 |
Miller, Leona |
5 Jul 1931 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I108389 |
297 |
Wiest, Leonard |
5 Jul 1931 | ,,, USA | I84875 |
298 |
Handel, Arleen Vesta |
5 Jul 1932 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98519 |
299 |
Hoffman, Leroy George |
5 Jul 1932 | I152209 | |
300 |
Zimbelman, Milton |
5 Jul 1932 | Oakes, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8749 |