Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 341
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Schwenk, Albert |
5 Jun 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133112 |
252 |
Beck, Mildred Rebecca |
5 Jun 1909 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168172 |
253 |
Kemmet, Edward |
5 Jun 1909 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I261932 |
254 |
Scheid, Hulda |
5 Jun 1909 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I120770 |
255 |
Beck, Theodore Reuben |
5 Jun 1910 | I6495 | |
256 |
Kern, Herman L. |
5 Jun 1910 | ,, Indiana, USA | I231476 |
257 |
Klundt, Ephraim |
5 Jun 1910 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I97415 |
258 |
König, Otto |
5 Jun 1910 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180669 |
259 |
Gemar, Marie Luise |
5 Jun 1911 | Zweibrücken, Kreis Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168784 |
260 |
Motz, Georg |
5 Jun 1911 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137573 |
261 |
Wolf, Rudolf |
5 Jun 1911 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59378 |
262 |
Andrae, Heinrich Hans Jakob |
5 Jun 1912 | München, Kreis München, Bayern, Deutschland | I168721 |
263 |
Grund, Emmi |
5 Jun 1912 | I197980 | |
264 |
Hieb, Otto |
5 Jun 1912 | I95364 | |
265 |
Kercher, Albert Henry |
5 Jun 1912 | Mitchell, Davison County, South Dakota, USA | I147964 |
266 |
Sauter, Alwine |
5 Jun 1912 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134192 |
267 |
Feiock, Heinrich |
5 Jun 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142163 |
268 |
Zimbelman, Lucille F. |
5 Jun 1913 | Valley, Stevens County, Washington, USA | I3481 |
269 |
Kreutzer, Leonard J. |
5 Jun 1914 | Liebenthal, Rush County, Kansas, USA | I153408 |
270 |
Mühlbeier, Joana |
5 Jun 1914 | ,,, Brasilien | I214784 |
271 |
Priester, Alvin |
5 Jun 1914 | ,,, USA | I81116 |
272 |
Ruff, August |
5 Jun 1915 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180719 |
273 |
Schwickerath, Norbert Mathew |
5 Jun 1915 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149538 |
274 |
Frey, Henry Jacob |
5 Jun 1916 | Franklin, Sacramento County, California, USA | I62484 |
275 |
Funk, Edna Bessie |
5 Jun 1916 | Metamora, Woodford County, Illinois, USA | I232922 |
276 |
Hieb, Alvin |
5 Jun 1916 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97038 |
277 |
Lillo, Constance |
5 Jun 1916 | Elmira, Chemung County, New York, USA | I241631 |
278 |
Miller, Lentina |
5 Jun 1916 | Wirch, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I156858 |
279 |
Klein, Emanuel L. |
5 Jun 1917 | ,,, USA | I163622 |
280 |
Wandler, Ottilia |
5 Jun 1917 | ,,, USA | I125153 |
281 |
Gemar, Anna Belle |
5 Jun 1918 | Mayna, Catahoula County, Louisiana, USA | I168945 |
282 |
Koch, Lilli |
5 Jun 1918 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143154 |
283 |
Lagge, Friedrich |
5 Jun 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218684 |
284 |
Odenbach, Henry Raymond |
5 Jun 1918 | ,,, USA | I90897 |
285 |
Endres, Susan Gertrude |
5 Jun 1919 | Rapid City, Pennington County, South Dakota, USA | I202084 |
286 |
Alexus, Walter Julius |
5 Jun 1920 | Denver, Denver County, Colorado, USA | I5927 |
287 |
Brannan, Melvin Eugene |
5 Jun 1920 | Central City, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I14245 |
288 |
Haux, Luella |
5 Jun 1920 | I157195 | |
289 |
Nusz, Theodore Wilhelm |
5 Jun 1920 | Selby, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86679 |
290 |
Wahl, Roland James |
5 Jun 1920 | , Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I170342 |
291 |
Zarbock, Albertine |
5 Jun 1920 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162056 |
292 |
Zarbock, Artur |
5 Jun 1920 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162057 |
293 |
Zimmerle, Erna |
5 Jun 1920 | , Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I6512 |
294 |
Göhner, Oskar |
5 Jun 1921 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127212 |
295 |
Hutt, Clara Maxine |
5 Jun 1921 | Elk Creek Township, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I193782 |
296 |
Krause, Herbert |
5 Jun 1921 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I139314 |
297 |
Schonn, Hilda |
5 Jun 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144293 |
298 |
Alber, Lilli |
5 Jun 1922 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I45453 |
299 |
Lehman, Pearl L. |
5 Jun 1922 | I168554 | |
300 |
Lehr, Viola P. |
5 Jun 1922 | Leola, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I173506 |