Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 381
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Widmer, Johannes |
4 Sep 1880 | I127592 | |
202 |
Dockter, Friedrich |
4 Sep 1881 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49071 |
203 |
Schwander, Ernst August |
4 Sep 1881 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189972 |
204 |
Spitzer, Johannes |
4 Sep 1881 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I60366 |
205 |
Fischer, Eva |
4 Sep 1882 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69841 |
206 |
Morhardt, Barbara |
4 Sep 1882 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I75554 |
207 |
Teske, Friederika |
4 Sep 1882 | Michaelstal, Gebiet Jeisk, Region Nordkaukasus, Rußland | I115806 |
208 |
Delzer, Katharina |
4 Sep 1883 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184584 |
209 |
Shoemaker, John |
4 Sep 1883 | Evesham, Burlington County, New Jersey, USA | I262499 |
210 |
Theurer, Philipp |
4 Sep 1883 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216208 |
211 |
Broß, Johann |
4 Sep 1884 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I89492 |
212 |
Eisenmann, Christine |
4 Sep 1884 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I48191 |
213 |
Heydle, Jakob |
4 Sep 1884 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I100389 |
214 |
Lorenz, Rachel |
4 Sep 1884 | I110369 | |
215 |
Gust, Oscar |
4 Sep 1885 | Verona, Dane County, Wisconsin, USA | I110662 |
216 |
Hoff, Peter |
4 Sep 1885 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I63081 |
217 |
Nuss, Arwed Friedrich |
4 Sep 1885 | I12925 | |
218 |
Wiege, Daniel |
4 Sep 1885 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I20352 |
219 |
Engelhardt, Friedrich |
4 Sep 1886 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I221382 |
220 |
Frier, Emanuel |
4 Sep 1886 | I111203 | |
221 |
Mehl, Rudolf |
4 Sep 1886 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139523 |
222 |
Munsch, Lydia |
4 Sep 1886 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I39977 |
223 |
Pfaffmann, Georg David |
4 Sep 1886 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229753 |
224 |
Rösner, Marie |
4 Sep 1886 | I268043 | |
225 |
Wagner, Friedrich |
4 Sep 1886 | Hoffnungsburg, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218810 |
226 |
Heußler, Jakob |
4 Sep 1887 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189723 |
227 |
Siewert, Salomine |
4 Sep 1887 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130191 |
228 |
Schwickerath, Catherine M. |
4 Sep 1889 | North Washington, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149557 |
229 |
Raile, Katharine |
4 Sep 1891 | Groß-Fontal, Gebiet Hoffnungstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59809 |
230 |
Unrath, Immanuel |
4 Sep 1891 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181087 |
231 |
Heyne, Jacob |
4 Sep 1892 | I48706 | |
232 |
Reimer, Maria |
4 Sep 1892 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I260279 |
233 |
Schauer, Kathern |
4 Sep 1892 | Kamenka, Gebiet Kamenka, Region Wolga, Rußland | I62541 |
234 |
Eisenbarth, Rosie |
4 Sep 1893 | ,,, Rußland | I163534 |
235 |
Miller, Anna |
4 Sep 1893 | I184904 | |
236 |
Willis, Wilfred Ernest |
4 Sep 1893 | Manhattan, New York County, New York, USA | I12864 |
237 |
French, Mabel Frances |
4 Sep 1895 | Washington, Buchanan County, Iowa, USA | I151052 |
238 |
Braun, Lorenz Joseph |
4 Sep 1896 | I172977 | |
239 |
Mainke, Maria |
4 Sep 1896 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I75718 |
240 |
Ruch, Barbara |
4 Sep 1896 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I190295 |
241 |
Gleich, Heinrich |
4 Sep 1898 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227974 |
242 |
Alexander, Karl |
4 Sep 1899 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60295 |
243 |
Batch, Heinrich |
4 Sep 1899 | Wladikawkas,, Krim, Rußland | I97521 |
244 |
Klein, Wilhelm |
4 Sep 1899 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130837 |
245 |
Pleinis, Emma |
4 Sep 1899 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86698 |
246 |
Roth, Sophia |
4 Sep 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I152173 |
247 |
Schumaier, Robert Joseph |
4 Sep 1899 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130625 |
248 |
Bippus, Elilie |
4 Sep 1900 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234584 |
249 |
Hornung, Traugott |
4 Sep 1900 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128395 |
250 |
Kaseman, Edward |
4 Sep 1900 | I107339 |