Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 328
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Hinz, Emil |
3 Mai 1893 | Hirtenheim, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162707 |
202 |
Strasser, Christine |
3 Mai 1893 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131470 |
203 |
Horst, Lydia |
3 Mai 1895 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120309 |
204 |
Kreinhöfner, Maria |
3 Mai 1895 | I80847 | |
205 |
Baum, Karl Friedrich |
3 Mai 1896 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225214 |
206 |
Dietrich, Anna Magdalena |
3 Mai 1896 | Mechtersheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224864 |
207 |
Neumeyer, Emil |
3 Mai 1896 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103663 |
208 |
Reed, John Harrison |
3 Mai 1896 | Hampton, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I140393 |
209 |
Schick, William |
3 Mai 1897 | I47926 | |
210 |
Sido, Wilhelm |
3 Mai 1897 | Roschischtsche,,, Rußland | I71259 |
211 |
Boger, Friedrich |
3 Mai 1898 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77122 |
212 |
Helbling, Joseph Peter |
3 Mai 1898 | Mandan, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I125051 |
213 |
Klein, Dorothea |
3 Mai 1898 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I88409 |
214 |
Löscher, Otto |
3 Mai 1898 | , Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197431 |
215 |
Weisbecker, Florence Frances |
3 Mai 1898 | Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, Indiana, USA | I125033 |
216 |
Wiest, Anna Maria |
3 Mai 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154471 |
217 |
Mogck, Ferdinand Leo |
3 Mai 1900 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I110919 |
218 |
Moritz, Johannes |
3 Mai 1900 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179752 |
219 |
Bahnmueller, Emma |
3 Mai 1901 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141479 |
220 |
Feikert, August |
3 Mai 1901 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61975 |
221 |
Gemar, August |
3 Mai 1901 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168672 |
222 |
Abel, Rosina |
3 Mai 1902 | Hoffnungsburg, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160306 |
223 |
Dockter, Karolina |
3 Mai 1902 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49240 |
224 |
Elholm, Emma Mathilde |
3 Mai 1902 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126202 |
225 |
Schweigert, Johann |
3 Mai 1902 | Dubniko,,, Rußland | I264856 |
226 |
Trautmann, Heinrich |
3 Mai 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208326 |
227 |
Frank, Jakob |
3 Mai 1904 | ,,, USA | I213588 |
228 |
Meininger, Adam |
3 Mai 1904 | Kolb, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I753 |
229 |
Walz, Christian |
3 Mai 1905 | Pettibone, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I111676 |
230 |
Wendelin, Viktor Ernest |
3 Mai 1905 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22144 |
231 |
Wimmer, Jeanette B. |
3 Mai 1905 | I212378 | |
232 |
Brüge, Olga |
3 Mai 1906 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I183261 |
233 |
Brunnmeier, Johann |
3 Mai 1906 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206346 |
234 |
Dockter, Julius |
3 Mai 1906 | ,,, USA | I107430 |
235 |
Roth, Alwine |
3 Mai 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171873 |
236 |
Close, Chalmer David |
3 Mai 1907 | ,, Iowa, USA | I164155 |
237 |
Schumaier, Richard |
3 Mai 1907 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70962 |
238 |
Tuschhoff, Elmer Nelson |
3 Mai 1907 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I194164 |
239 |
Ehrmann, Gustav |
3 Mai 1908 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46034 |
240 |
Frank, Rosalie |
3 Mai 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154944 |
241 |
Huber, Jakob |
3 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145789 |
242 |
Kehrer, Lydia |
3 Mai 1908 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121856 |
243 |
Hieb, Martha |
3 Mai 1909 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I63455 |
244 |
Mahler, David |
3 Mai 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142416 |
245 |
Schlichter, Friedrich |
3 Mai 1909 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193047 |
246 |
Caauwe, Barbara Mildred |
3 Mai 1910 | Stanton, Stanton County, Nebraska, USA | I123676 |
247 |
Dixon, Frank Arthur |
3 Mai 1910 | I158700 | |
248 |
Hanneman, Edna |
3 Mai 1910 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I62838 |
249 |
Roth, Ella |
3 Mai 1910 | Glen Ullin, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I43730 |
250 |
Vowles, Weston Dunn |
3 Mai 1910 | Tooele, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I10721 |