Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 318
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Kelderman, Willem Petersz |
24 Mai 1801 | Veenendaal, Veenendaal, Utrecht, Niederlande | I163689 |
52 |
Eva, Nikolaus |
24 Mai 1802 | Mackweiler, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I233849 |
53 |
Seiter, Dorothea Esther |
24 Mai 1803 | , Kreis Heinsberg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88538 |
54 |
Walcker, Johann Friederich |
24 Mai 1803 | Steinheim an der Murr, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I156706 |
55 |
Neumüller, Heinrich |
24 Mai 1804 | Werbass, Batschka, Vojvodina, Ungarn | I238448 |
56 |
Jacky, Elisabetha |
24 Mai 1805 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198533 |
57 |
Renz, Christina |
24 Mai 1805 | Schröttersdorf, Bromberg, Pommern, Deutschland | I146325 |
58 |
Wagner, Johann Georg |
24 Mai 1805 | Höpfigheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I46758 |
59 |
Rollinson, Thomas Ainsworth |
24 Mai 1812 | Westmoreland,, England, Großbritannien | I236999 |
60 |
Wambsganß, Maria Magdalena |
24 Mai 1816 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228471 |
61 |
Sauer, Louisa Magdalena |
24 Mai 1817 | Allmersbach im Tal, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223398 |
62 |
Wenz, Christian |
24 Mai 1823 | Stuttgart, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I204315 |
63 |
Morehead, Lucy Armistead |
24 Mai 1824 | Bowling Green, Warren County, Kentucky, USA | I26621 |
64 |
Strohscherer, Gottlieb |
24 Mai 1825 | ,,, Rußland | I230554 |
65 |
Wagner, Christian Jakob |
24 Mai 1825 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46725 |
66 |
Meyer, Marianna Henriette |
24 Mai 1826 | Berlin, Kreis Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland | I241406 |
67 |
Oster, Magdalena |
24 Mai 1826 | ,,, Rußland | I86231 |
68 |
Hellwig, Karl Ludwig |
24 Mai 1827 | Tussianen, Ragnit, Ostpreußen, Deutschland | I89192 |
69 |
Kazmaier, Carl Jacob |
24 Mai 1828 | Winterbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258085 |
70 |
Hoffer, Johann |
24 Mai 1829 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47934 |
71 |
Braun, Michael |
24 Mai 1830 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20532 |
72 |
Linz, Johann Heinrich |
24 Mai 1832 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93754 |
73 |
Weißenburger, Johannes |
24 Mai 1832 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90209 |
74 |
Feldner, Katharina |
24 Mai 1834 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182099 |
75 |
Feldner, Katharina |
24 Mai 1834 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182740 |
76 |
Metzger, Jakob Friedrich |
24 Mai 1835 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49584 |
77 |
Schmidt, Elisabetha |
24 Mai 1835 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55409 |
78 |
Zimpelmann, Barbara |
24 Mai 1835 | Böbingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I220570 |
79 |
Senger, Wilhelm Alexander |
24 Mai 1836 | Ohra, Danzig, Pommern, Deutschland | I267248 |
80 |
Brandner, Elisabeth |
24 Mai 1837 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68813 |
81 |
Mack, Maria Susanna |
24 Mai 1837 | Bandrow, Lisko, Galizien und Lodomerien, Österreich-Ungarn | I235247 |
82 |
Klauss, Michael |
24 Mai 1838 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I33120 |
83 |
Küst, Gottfried |
24 Mai 1838 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161401 |
84 |
Franz, Wilhelm |
24 Mai 1839 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121519 |
85 |
Harste, Dorothee Louise |
24 Mai 1839 | ,,, Deutschland | I269589 |
86 |
Hofmann, Elisabetha |
24 Mai 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182523 |
87 |
Holzwarth, Katharina |
24 Mai 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I4121 |
88 |
Laut, Barbara |
24 Mai 1839 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48943 |
89 |
Albrecht, Heinrich Friedrich |
24 Mai 1840 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118480 |
90 |
Kindelberger, David |
24 Mai 1841 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143849 |
91 |
Mehrle, Christian |
24 Mai 1842 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122923 |
92 |
Graff, Georg Philipp |
24 Mai 1843 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69000 |
93 |
Schmidt, Karolina Elisabetha |
24 Mai 1843 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184397 |
94 |
Rosin, Matthäus Friedrich |
24 Mai 1844 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53203 |
95 |
Werre, Gottfried |
24 Mai 1844 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99643 |
96 |
Armendinger, Jacob |
24 Mai 1846 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227344 |
97 |
Bröckel, Friedrich |
24 Mai 1847 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I63239 |
98 |
Bröckel, Friedrich |
24 Mai 1847 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I170307 |
99 |
Peffley, Leah |
24 Mai 1847 | I264114 | |
100 |
Rosin, Peter Daniel |
24 Mai 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64536 |