Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 354
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Ermandraut, Georg |
20 Jun 1923 | Semjonowka, Oblast Kustanaj, Kasachstan, UdSSR | I203216 |
302 |
Heiser, Dorothy Pauline |
20 Jun 1923 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I182244 |
303 |
Kirschenmann, Eleanor Mabel |
20 Jun 1923 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98108 |
304 |
Knipp, Ella Lucille |
20 Jun 1923 | Damar, Rooks County, Kansas, USA | I165866 |
305 |
Lonsdale, James Donald |
20 Jun 1923 | Hebron, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I106728 |
306 |
Ochsner, Olinda |
20 Jun 1923 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15125 |
307 |
Wingerter, Rosa |
20 Jun 1923 | I185917 | |
308 |
Rock, Helen R. |
20 Jun 1924 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168091 |
309 |
Schigalowa, Anna |
20 Jun 1924 | I211224 | |
310 |
Zenker, Jacob |
20 Jun 1924 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117253 |
311 |
Penson, Gordon R. |
20 Jun 1925 | I173527 | |
312 |
Unterseher, Anna |
20 Jun 1925 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I188188 |
313 |
Leichtman, Duane C. |
20 Jun 1926 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149215 |
314 |
Mueller, Ottilie |
20 Jun 1926 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121249 |
315 |
Schuldheiß, Albert |
20 Jun 1926 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78174 |
316 |
Sprenger, Woldemar |
20 Jun 1926 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179521 |
317 |
Klundt, Arthur |
20 Jun 1927 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I196826 |
318 |
Sell, Elli Elfriede |
20 Jun 1927 | I211824 | |
319 |
Zimbleman, Merle Edward |
20 Jun 1927 | Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio, USA | I200201 |
320 |
Lehr, Luverne June |
20 Jun 1928 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I173530 |
321 |
Stegner, Glen Eugene |
20 Jun 1928 | Woodsfield, Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I207254 |
322 |
Brandner, Bernetta Grace |
20 Jun 1929 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I199495 |
323 |
Wächter, Irma |
20 Jun 1929 | Mathildendorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I224009 |
324 |
Herrmann, Eugen |
20 Jun 1930 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63783 |
325 |
Huhn, Olga |
20 Jun 1930 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195304 |
326 |
Diede, Emanuel |
20 Jun 1932 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I185184 |
327 |
Martel, Jacqualine Inez |
20 Jun 1932 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I85176 |
328 |
Cohick, M. Chloe |
20 Jun 1933 | Newville, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA | I167787 |
329 |
Morey, Wilson Frederick |
20 Jun 1933 | Waterloo, Seneca County, New York, USA | I52236 |
330 |
Ulmer, Leona |
20 Jun 1933 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29648 |
331 |
Johnston, June J. |
20 Jun 1934 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I117697 |
332 |
Nuss, Eduard |
20 Jun 1934 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I211324 |
333 |
Tindall, Duane |
20 Jun 1934 | ,,, USA | I37481 |
334 |
Hehr, Norma |
20 Jun 1935 | Carstairs, Division No.6, Alberta, Canada | I95688 |
335 |
Landsiedel, Lyle |
20 Jun 1935 | I14055 | |
336 |
Burke, Madeline J. |
20 Jun 1936 | Hancock, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I168109 |
337 |
Heide, Dennis W. |
20 Jun 1936 | Hepburn, Division No.15, Saskatchewan, Canada | I105340 |
338 |
Olson, Jim |
20 Jun 1936 | Austin, Mower County, Minnesota, USA | I15545 |
339 |
Schneider, Heinrich |
20 Jun 1936 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142327 |
340 |
Zimbelman, Marilyn |
20 Jun 1936 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I8815 |
341 |
Schell, Wilhelmine |
20 Jun 1937 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260581 |
342 |
Wöhl, Ella |
20 Jun 1938 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I182539 |
343 |
Bier, Norman |
20 Jun 1939 | ,,, USA | I109166 |
344 |
Herrmann, Eugen |
20 Jun 1939 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63771 |
345 |
Jones, Thomas |
20 Jun 1939 | I25509 | |
346 |
Knodel, Hilda |
20 Jun 1939 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I182584 |
347 |
Lemmle, Ernst |
20 Jun 1939 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I57789 |
348 |
Fuhrmann, Wilhelm |
20 Jun 1941 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132416 |
349 |
Hieb, Alvin |
20 Jun 1942 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I75000 |
350 |
Easterly, Tom Oliver |
20 Jun 1943 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA | I192268 |