Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 312
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Hoff, Fred A. |
2 Jul 1895 | I84431 | |
202 |
Burrer, Katherina |
2 Jul 1896 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I56987 |
203 |
Grenz, Pauline |
2 Jul 1896 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118440 |
204 |
Griess, August |
2 Jul 1896 | I13780 | |
205 |
Horst, Theobold Sr. |
2 Jul 1896 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1789 |
206 |
Kuele, Helena |
2 Jul 1896 | I211449 | |
207 |
Moser, Elisabeth |
2 Jul 1896 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I5405 |
208 |
van Gerpen, John Arthur |
2 Jul 1896 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I118226 |
209 |
Göhring, Maria |
2 Jul 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77493 |
210 |
Reule, Samuel |
2 Jul 1897 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78602 |
211 |
Wiebe, Herman D. |
2 Jul 1897 | ,,, USA | I105348 |
212 |
Brandner, Louis Frederick |
2 Jul 1898 | Bayonne, Hudson County, New Jersey, USA | I158458 |
213 |
Zimpelmann, Wilhelm Walter Robert |
2 Jul 1898 | I191696 | |
214 |
Göhner, Mathilda |
2 Jul 1899 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145495 |
215 |
Klundt, Rudolf |
2 Jul 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131819 |
216 |
Remboldt, Leona |
2 Jul 1899 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I115768 |
217 |
Sulsberger, Pearl Minnie |
2 Jul 1899 | , Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I182980 |
218 |
Wiege, Gottlieb |
2 Jul 1899 | I20347 | |
219 |
Engel, Johann |
2 Jul 1900 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79031 |
220 |
Jesser, Clara Lydia |
2 Jul 1900 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I202242 |
221 |
Neubauer, Paulina |
2 Jul 1901 | ,,, Rußland | I152512 |
222 |
Schorzmann, Christian |
2 Jul 1901 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185034 |
223 |
Büchler, Heinrich |
2 Jul 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142123 |
224 |
Nuss, Ephraim Karl |
2 Jul 1902 | I9645 | |
225 |
Leimert, Natalie |
2 Jul 1903 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143661 |
226 |
Steiger, Johannes |
2 Jul 1903 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I178131 |
227 |
Brandner, Gilbert P. |
2 Jul 1904 | ,, Kansas, USA | I158688 |
228 |
Bröckel, Elisabeth B. |
2 Jul 1904 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169384 |
229 |
Ebert, Margaret H. |
2 Jul 1904 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I10422 |
230 |
Mueller, Reinhold |
2 Jul 1904 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161576 |
231 |
Nagel, George |
2 Jul 1904 | I213434 | |
232 |
Vollmer, Emilie |
2 Jul 1904 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138911 |
233 |
Hirning, Herbert |
2 Jul 1905 | ,,, USA | I112995 |
234 |
Merkel, Georg |
2 Jul 1906 | Jagodnaja Poljana,, Oblast Saratow, Rußland | I268652 |
235 |
Dufloth, Adeline Charlotte |
2 Jul 1908 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I62765 |
236 |
Göhring, Johanna |
2 Jul 1908 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122632 |
237 |
Rietmueller, Eduard |
2 Jul 1909 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130241 |
238 |
Hering, Eduard |
2 Jul 1910 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172256 |
239 |
Krueger, Fred J. |
2 Jul 1910 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I182294 |
240 |
Ulrich, Albert |
2 Jul 1910 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135079 |
241 |
Zimbelman, Leonora |
2 Jul 1910 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I4207 |
242 |
Brandner, Reinhold |
2 Jul 1911 | I174280 | |
243 |
Frey, Edwin Reinhart |
2 Jul 1911 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I129976 |
244 |
Diehl, Ottilie |
2 Jul 1912 | Seimental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I250825 |
245 |
Klooz, Mathilde |
2 Jul 1912 | I69282 | |
246 |
Leibbrandt, Anna |
2 Jul 1913 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I6384 |
247 |
Agnew, Samuel Evans |
2 Jul 1914 | Washington, Washington County, District of Columbia, USA | I10308 |
248 |
Faul, Helmut |
2 Jul 1914 | I143892 | |
249 |
Faul, Martha |
2 Jul 1915 | Fessenden, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I200518 |
250 |
Kafer, Max Ferdinand |
2 Jul 1915 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I177256 |