Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 318
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Siebler, Henry George |
19 Mai 1899 | , Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I160669 |
202 |
Osswald, Alfred |
19 Mai 1900 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161527 |
203 |
Betz, Christian |
19 Mai 1902 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195490 |
204 |
Fandrich, Pauline |
19 Mai 1902 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137730 |
205 |
Ziegele, Johann |
19 Mai 1902 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218139 |
206 |
Neher, Delmer T. |
19 Mai 1904 | Nampa, Canyon County, Idaho, USA | I88253 |
207 |
van Dyne, Mae Leuvina |
19 Mai 1904 | I106373 | |
208 |
Wiest, Margaretha |
19 Mai 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154480 |
209 |
Gemar, Alfred |
19 Mai 1905 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168775 |
210 |
Landenberger, Johann F. |
19 Mai 1905 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58245 |
211 |
Mills, Leonard A. |
19 Mai 1905 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I20637 |
212 |
Ritter, Rosa |
19 Mai 1905 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169521 |
213 |
Schulz, Friedrich |
19 Mai 1905 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139293 |
214 |
Auch, Ida |
19 Mai 1906 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I162909 |
215 |
Kemmet, Lydia |
19 Mai 1906 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57110 |
216 |
Broneske, Simon |
19 Mai 1907 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179532 |
217 |
Senn, Emilie |
19 Mai 1907 | Birsfelden, Arlesheim, Kanton Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I225905 |
218 |
Newman, Edward |
19 Mai 1908 | Taylorville, Christian County, Illinois, USA | I220438 |
219 |
Yerzy, George Albrecht |
19 Mai 1908 | ,, California, USA | I26377 |
220 |
Zoller, Johann |
19 Mai 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I233701 |
221 |
Griess, Edmund Henry |
19 Mai 1909 | Lushton, York County, Nebraska, USA | I34749 |
222 |
Ramsdall, Helen |
19 Mai 1909 | Delmont, Douglas County, South Dakota, USA | I34065 |
223 |
Rempfer, Otto |
19 Mai 1909 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119635 |
224 |
Ulmer, Luella |
19 Mai 1909 | Lyman, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska, USA | I34785 |
225 |
Ackerman, Jacob L. |
19 Mai 1910 | ,,, USA | I205601 |
226 |
Stickel, Martin Herbert Johann |
19 Mai 1910 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88929 |
227 |
Zoller, Rosalie |
19 Mai 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206449 |
228 |
Dory, Gladys Lucille |
19 Mai 1911 | I140417 | |
229 |
Ergezinger, Robert Alfred |
19 Mai 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79253 |
230 |
Glause, Anna Martha |
19 Mai 1911 | Saint Libory, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I15516 |
231 |
Hauser, Gertrud Luise |
19 Mai 1911 | ,,, Deutschland | I233147 |
232 |
Ochsner, Amelia |
19 Mai 1911 | ,,, USA | I13426 |
233 |
Zornikel, Mathilde |
19 Mai 1911 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135187 |
234 |
Addington, Anna Mae |
19 Mai 1912 | Leedey, Dewey County, Oklahoma, USA | I183842 |
235 |
Hanke, Jane Mary |
19 Mai 1912 | ,, Illinois, USA | I101780 |
236 |
Hoover, Thelma L. |
19 Mai 1912 | South Bend, Saint Joseph County, Indiana, USA | I245814 |
237 |
Kemmet, George |
19 Mai 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I111517 |
238 |
Krutwig, Franz Josef |
19 Mai 1912 | Olpe, Kreis Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I262051 |
239 |
Pope, Josephine |
19 Mai 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12425 |
240 |
Matthies, Edmund |
19 Mai 1913 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I260903 |
241 |
Nuss, Rachel |
19 Mai 1913 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34751 |
242 |
Buechele, Lilli |
19 Mai 1914 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143094 |
243 |
Schick, Otto W. |
19 Mai 1914 | ,,, USA | I47917 |
244 |
Kindelburgh, Unbekannt |
19 Mai 1915 | Sharon, Litchfield County, Connecticut, USA | I206926 |
245 |
Schanz, Johann |
19 Mai 1915 | Speyer, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205866 |
246 |
Schatz, Cleola R. |
19 Mai 1915 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I172268 |
247 |
Schauer, Gustiff A. |
19 Mai 1915 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I62927 |
248 |
Sprecher, Anna Maria |
19 Mai 1915 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117129 |
249 |
Goertz, Willard |
19 Mai 1916 | ,,, USA | I80172 |
250 |
Heinle, Reuben |
19 Mai 1916 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I41962 |