Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 422
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Rogulski, Waleryan Peter |
17 Sep 1903 | Soroki, Gebiet Soroca, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I243052 |
302 |
Wells, George |
17 Sep 1903 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I92506 |
303 |
Borck, Otto |
17 Sep 1904 | Pirmasens, Kreis Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I209411 |
304 |
Knauer, Emma |
17 Sep 1904 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70140 |
305 |
Brandt, Ernestine |
17 Sep 1905 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170904 |
306 |
Fliehmann, Christine |
17 Sep 1905 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208287 |
307 |
Klein, Richard Karl |
17 Sep 1905 | ,,, USA | I113690 |
308 |
Mettler, Rachel |
17 Sep 1905 | I87031 | |
309 |
Schulz, Berta |
17 Sep 1905 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I87736 |
310 |
Berndt, Helmuth |
17 Sep 1906 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74893 |
311 |
Gramm, Frieda |
17 Sep 1906 | ,,, USA | I119532 |
312 |
Handel, Eugene |
17 Sep 1906 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I87035 |
313 |
Kellogg, Blanche Lorraine |
17 Sep 1906 | Verdel, Knox County, Nebraska, USA | I92600 |
314 |
Opp, Emma Anita |
17 Sep 1906 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156461 |
315 |
Schock, Henry Frederick |
17 Sep 1906 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I86475 |
316 |
Schulte, Edward |
17 Sep 1906 | I236025 | |
317 |
Bodamer, Regina |
17 Sep 1907 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77977 |
318 |
Eby, Kenneth Clyde |
17 Sep 1907 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33820 |
319 |
Leimert, Rudolf |
17 Sep 1907 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143663 |
320 |
Hochhalter, Ella |
17 Sep 1908 | Carlock, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I131164 |
321 |
Lemke, Daniel |
17 Sep 1908 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I241492 |
322 |
Nuss, Rosa |
17 Sep 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159558 |
323 |
Riedinger, Oscar |
17 Sep 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I19145 |
324 |
Zoller, Frieda |
17 Sep 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206447 |
325 |
Bahl, Frank H. Jr. |
17 Sep 1909 | Rickardsville, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150364 |
326 |
Barth, Katharina |
17 Sep 1909 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211693 |
327 |
Bettcher, Ruth |
17 Sep 1909 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I46254 |
328 |
Bachmann, Heinrich |
17 Sep 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211262 |
329 |
Broneske, Ida |
17 Sep 1910 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179904 |
330 |
Broneske, Reinhold |
17 Sep 1910 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179565 |
331 |
Hecker, Regina Hedwig |
17 Sep 1910 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139729 |
332 |
Lapp, Anna |
17 Sep 1910 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I203437 |
333 |
Moser, Elisabetha |
17 Sep 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132963 |
334 |
Schöck, Johann |
17 Sep 1910 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172362 |
335 |
Bauer, Johannes |
17 Sep 1911 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164894 |
336 |
Ramos, Pedro Fernandez |
17 Sep 1911 | Cavinti, Laguna Provice, Calabarzon, Philippinen | I28116 |
337 |
Sauter, Christine |
17 Sep 1911 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134205 |
338 |
Schlenker, Eduard |
17 Sep 1911 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162376 |
339 |
Zimbelman, Helen Louise |
17 Sep 1911 | Guelph, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8712 |
340 |
Klundt, Christina |
17 Sep 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I110515 |
341 |
Stoller, Rosa |
17 Sep 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160072 |
342 |
Brack, Maria |
17 Sep 1913 | I202451 | |
343 |
Betz, Sylvia Nancy |
17 Sep 1914 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I111343 |
344 |
Just, Lydia |
17 Sep 1914 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42072 |
345 |
Mogck, Natalie |
17 Sep 1914 | Walsh, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I134461 |
346 |
Kauk, Clara Margaret |
17 Sep 1915 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I9991 |
347 |
Watson, Hoyt Travis |
17 Sep 1915 | Angleton, Brazoria County, Texas, USA | I35394 |
348 |
Isaak, Freda Pauline |
17 Sep 1916 | Hazen, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I20663 |
349 |
Peter, Loretta |
17 Sep 1917 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I94681 |
350 |
Sonnenfeld, Erwin Raymond |
17 Sep 1917 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I144740 |