Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 331
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Zimmerman, Martha |
17 Mai 1906 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I85247 |
252 |
Breitbach, Alvina |
17 Mai 1907 | I149918 | |
253 |
Fuchs, Friedrich |
17 Mai 1907 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I200264 |
254 |
Stock, William C. |
17 Mai 1907 | I181809 | |
255 |
Reich, Albert |
17 Mai 1908 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180768 |
256 |
Schöch, Reinhold |
17 Mai 1908 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71060 |
257 |
Woehl, Theodore |
17 Mai 1908 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I79912 |
258 |
Stroh, Georg |
17 Mai 1909 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58060 |
259 |
Wagner, Marta |
17 Mai 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133786 |
260 |
Jerke, Christian |
17 Mai 1910 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I120691 |
261 |
Klundt, Martha |
17 Mai 1910 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I110530 |
262 |
Moody, William Edgar |
17 Mai 1910 | ,,, USA | I25470 |
263 |
Oss, Clarence |
17 Mai 1911 | Taylor, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I41314 |
264 |
Vogel, Herbert |
17 Mai 1911 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132338 |
265 |
Griess, Edwin William |
17 Mai 1912 | School Creek, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9651 |
266 |
Bertsch, Gideon |
17 Mai 1913 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I42940 |
267 |
Schreiber, Mathilda |
17 Mai 1913 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193051 |
268 |
Wahlman, Albert |
17 Mai 1913 | I31064 | |
269 |
Ehrmann, Adeline |
17 Mai 1914 | I46194 | |
270 |
Finck, Paul |
17 Mai 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I117812 |
271 |
Kesselring, Serena |
17 Mai 1914 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I43981 |
272 |
Plocher, Frieda |
17 Mai 1914 | Neuburg, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I249360 |
273 |
Salmen, Frances Mae |
17 Mai 1914 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I35889 |
274 |
Kuhn, Paul Albert |
17 Mai 1915 | , Fulton County, Pennsylvania, USA | I40804 |
275 |
Schock, Ferdinand |
17 Mai 1915 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159047 |
276 |
Anhorn, Alfred |
17 Mai 1916 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138878 |
277 |
Degele, Rudolf |
17 Mai 1916 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208226 |
278 |
Leiker, Aegidius Eugene |
17 Mai 1916 | Munjor, Ellis County, Kansas, USA | I153569 |
279 |
Mattis, Lydia |
17 Mai 1916 | Hettinger, Adams County, North Dakota, USA | I269687 |
280 |
Radke, Wilhelm |
17 Mai 1916 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130263 |
281 |
Aman, Eugene |
17 Mai 1917 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74828 |
282 |
Cuddigan, Mariellen |
17 Mai 1917 | I144130 | |
283 |
Biletzki, Ludmila |
17 Mai 1918 | Odessa, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160285 |
284 |
Aman, Otto O. |
17 Mai 1919 | Hillsview, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I84645 |
285 |
Collins, Thomas Dillard |
17 Mai 1919 | Carriere, Pearl River County, Mississippi, USA | I168977 |
286 |
Swearson, Emily Ingibjorg |
17 Mai 1919 | Bantry, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I144033 |
287 |
Burkhard, Waldemar |
17 Mai 1920 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207441 |
288 |
Pfordte, Rosa |
17 Mai 1920 | ,, Sachsen, Deutschland | I10638 |
289 |
Güldner, Irma |
17 Mai 1921 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I44795 |
290 |
Hehn, Artie E. |
17 Mai 1921 | Omemee, Bottineau County, North Dakota, USA | I115456 |
291 |
Schauer, Johann |
17 Mai 1921 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62526 |
292 |
Moos, Leona |
17 Mai 1922 | ,,, USA | I160028 |
293 |
Aman, Verna |
17 Mai 1923 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74844 |
294 |
Ehrmann, Adolf |
17 Mai 1923 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46324 |
295 |
Herath, Gerdraut |
17 Mai 1923 | I155559 | |
296 |
Rauschenberger, Elsa |
17 Mai 1923 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179414 |
297 |
Wagner, Teafil |
17 Mai 1923 | Mercer, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156761 |
298 |
Blancas, Luis |
17 Mai 1924 | I37081 | |
299 |
Branstad, George |
17 Mai 1924 | I15554 | |
300 |
Bredenberg, Loren Alfred |
17 Mai 1924 | , Chisago County, Minnesota, USA | I97565 |