Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 386
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Fehr, Elisabetha |
16 Okt 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211734 |
302 |
Genzlinger, Muriel Arlet Justina Lizzie |
16 Okt 1908 | Howard, Miner County, South Dakota, USA | I125833 |
303 |
Hoffmann, Ottilie |
16 Okt 1908 | Nogath, Graudenz, Preußen, Deutschland | I180197 |
304 |
Krüger, Samuel |
16 Okt 1908 | I187866 | |
305 |
Schafer, Ruth C. |
16 Okt 1908 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I44004 |
306 |
Krämer, Theodor |
16 Okt 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138932 |
307 |
Standley, Earl |
16 Okt 1909 | I34510 | |
308 |
Stewart, Leland D. |
16 Okt 1909 | I153150 | |
309 |
Bohnet, Pauline |
16 Okt 1910 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130999 |
310 |
Lutz, Emma |
16 Okt 1910 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195663 |
311 |
Quast, Herta |
16 Okt 1910 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117071 |
312 |
Hellwig, Leah |
16 Okt 1911 | Berlin, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I89239 |
313 |
Brown, Mearlen Jerome |
16 Okt 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7714 |
314 |
Graf, Alice Ellen |
16 Okt 1912 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I120564 |
315 |
Hieb, Alvin Edgar |
16 Okt 1912 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I75200 |
316 |
Mettler, Raymond Henry |
16 Okt 1912 | ,, California, USA | I98757 |
317 |
Richter, Hilda |
16 Okt 1912 | Hanowka,,, Rußland | I133756 |
318 |
Ziegele, Jakob |
16 Okt 1912 | Betz,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196935 |
319 |
Eckstrom, Leonard Herbert |
16 Okt 1913 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I91921 |
320 |
Pascoff, Maurice |
16 Okt 1913 | I193012 | |
321 |
Tschritter, Johannes |
16 Okt 1913 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178973 |
322 |
Müller, Alois |
16 Okt 1914 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131197 |
323 |
Ries, Joseph John |
16 Okt 1914 | New Vienna, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I147820 |
324 |
Robertson, Adrian |
16 Okt 1914 | ,,, USA | I10186 |
325 |
Sailer, Adolf |
16 Okt 1914 | Troy, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41641 |
326 |
Schock, Elfriede |
16 Okt 1914 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162564 |
327 |
Wagner, Elsie Dorothy |
16 Okt 1914 | Woodworth, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I135942 |
328 |
Beck, Ella Wilhelmine |
16 Okt 1915 | I45572 | |
329 |
Hirning, Ruth C. |
16 Okt 1915 | ,, Idaho, USA | I112073 |
330 |
Peter, David |
16 Okt 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79459 |
331 |
Harsch, Waldemar |
16 Okt 1916 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154556 |
332 |
Maas, Alfred |
16 Okt 1916 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127370 |
333 |
Schwarz, Emma |
16 Okt 1917 | Hannowka, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162618 |
334 |
Unrath, Helene |
16 Okt 1917 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181063 |
335 |
Wahl, Kenneth William |
16 Okt 1917 | I13080 | |
336 |
Mumby, Vera R. |
16 Okt 1918 | Reynolds, Jefferson County, Nebraska, USA | I34087 |
337 |
Schmidt, Johannes |
16 Okt 1918 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128523 |
338 |
Buechler, Thena Magdalena |
16 Okt 1919 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74693 |
339 |
Kappel, Viktor |
16 Okt 1919 | I188246 | |
340 |
Lang, Friedrich |
16 Okt 1920 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162757 |
341 |
Straub, Robert |
16 Okt 1920 | Vesela Dolyna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234510 |
342 |
Neifer, Kalvin O. |
16 Okt 1921 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I93716 |
343 |
Aisenbrey, Wilhelm |
16 Okt 1922 | I80630 | |
344 |
Hirning, John Herbert |
16 Okt 1922 | Mitchell, Davison County, South Dakota, USA | I113426 |
345 |
Gaessler, Albert |
16 Okt 1923 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70729 |
346 |
Gosch, Elva Carolina |
16 Okt 1923 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35094 |
347 |
Rothman, Ruth Miriam |
16 Okt 1923 | ,, Wyoming, USA | I219579 |
348 |
Bender, Esther Irene |
16 Okt 1925 | Temvik, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I233713 |
349 |
Fuhrmann, Katharina |
16 Okt 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133405 |
350 |
Just, Jacob Reinhold |
16 Okt 1925 | I152064 |