Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 362
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Ormann, Alma |
14 Nov 1915 | I54049 | |
302 |
Hillius, Theodore Jr. |
14 Nov 1916 | I172061 | |
303 |
Klimpee, Marvin Lyle |
14 Nov 1916 | Sawyer, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I16757 |
304 |
Schenk, Helmuth |
14 Nov 1916 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145066 |
305 |
Geigle, Martha |
14 Nov 1917 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117146 |
306 |
Kruse, Reinhardt William |
14 Nov 1917 | , Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36712 |
307 |
Ochsner, Raymond |
14 Nov 1917 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I14423 |
308 |
Raile, Alvin |
14 Nov 1917 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I111360 |
309 |
Stoller, John Jr. |
14 Nov 1917 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I159860 |
310 |
Buxman, Fred Charles |
14 Nov 1919 | Windsor, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I95952 |
311 |
Aman, Gladys Fern |
14 Nov 1920 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170669 |
312 |
Chloupek, Jane Francis |
14 Nov 1920 | Oakland, Alameda County, California, USA | I113701 |
313 |
Schlaht, Frieda |
14 Nov 1920 | Wodino,,, Rußland | I44821 |
314 |
Bohlender, Heinrich |
14 Nov 1921 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133659 |
315 |
Deiss, Anna |
14 Nov 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I140364 |
316 |
Gunther, Harold W. |
14 Nov 1921 | ,, Illinois, USA | I232933 |
317 |
Hoffer, Emanuel |
14 Nov 1921 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I157264 |
318 |
Leemereise, Marinus Willebrordus |
14 Nov 1921 | Wijhe, Olst-Wijhe, Gelderland, Niederlande | I242114 |
319 |
Walz, Fred Johnny |
14 Nov 1921 | Aberdeen, Brown County, South Dakota, USA | I77010 |
320 |
Hollander, Leon |
14 Nov 1922 | ,,, USA | I250501 |
321 |
Miller, Fredrick M. |
14 Nov 1922 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I94700 |
322 |
Rogers, Betty Lou |
14 Nov 1923 | Madison, Lake County, South Dakota, USA | I160636 |
323 |
Ruff, Roland E. |
14 Nov 1923 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117286 |
324 |
Schmier, Vernon H. |
14 Nov 1923 | ,,, USA | I106210 |
325 |
Kurz, Eugen |
14 Nov 1924 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141356 |
326 |
Langjahr, Katharina |
14 Nov 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131663 |
327 |
Schick, Donald Gordon |
14 Nov 1924 | Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio, USA | I210980 |
328 |
Büchle, Arnold |
14 Nov 1926 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78933 |
329 |
Zuban, Katharina |
14 Nov 1926 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I135141 |
330 |
Seitz, Berta |
14 Nov 1927 | Mariental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I265850 |
331 |
Taverne, Jean |
14 Nov 1927 | I245132 | |
332 |
Vogt, Lydia |
14 Nov 1927 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141994 |
333 |
Walth, Almond |
14 Nov 1927 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I84691 |
334 |
Bettenhausen, Ruth Minnie |
14 Nov 1928 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I164252 |
335 |
Frank, Jakob |
14 Nov 1928 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I163307 |
336 |
Giese, Clarence |
14 Nov 1928 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I159460 |
337 |
Harr, Elial |
14 Nov 1928 | I7506 | |
338 |
Jones, Gene |
14 Nov 1928 | I200237 | |
339 |
Mettler, Elmer Lewis |
14 Nov 1928 | Shafter, Kern County, California, USA | I123377 |
340 |
Yeager, Ruth |
14 Nov 1928 | Berthoud, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I624 |
341 |
Hochhalter, Irma |
14 Nov 1929 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134059 |
342 |
Wirth, Lucille |
14 Nov 1929 | Town and Country, Saint Louis County, Missouri, USA | I227047 |
343 |
Hilt, Gilbert Gustav |
14 Nov 1930 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106302 |
344 |
Wiederrich, Alfons |
14 Nov 1930 | Micheny,, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I250166 |
345 |
Zaengler, Pius |
14 Nov 1930 | Blumental, Gebiet Cimisla, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I269284 |
346 |
Zimbelman, Buddy Michael |
14 Nov 1930 | Saint Paul, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I3275 |
347 |
Schnaidt, Ella |
14 Nov 1932 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I50720 |
348 |
Klein, Lydia |
14 Nov 1937 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208669 |
349 |
Kuehlbauch, Frieda |
14 Nov 1937 | Neuland, Boqueron, Chaco, Paraguay | I69433 |
350 |
Weiss, Grete W. |
14 Nov 1937 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161458 |