Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 383
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Rauscher, Wilhelm |
13 Nov 1910 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I33828 |
302 |
Schwarzmann, Wilhelm |
13 Nov 1910 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70469 |
303 |
Wiederrich, Luise |
13 Nov 1910 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77942 |
304 |
Ergezinger, Olga |
13 Nov 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77513 |
305 |
Lattreuter, Käte |
13 Nov 1911 | Nierstein, Kreis Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198755 |
306 |
Bauer, Jacob |
13 Nov 1912 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I145086 |
307 |
Diede, Christina |
13 Nov 1912 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185177 |
308 |
Fuerst, Emilie |
13 Nov 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184060 |
309 |
Grieb, Albert |
13 Nov 1912 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128045 |
310 |
Jans, Klara |
13 Nov 1912 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79479 |
311 |
Kirschenmann, Otto |
13 Nov 1912 | ,,, USA | I86053 |
312 |
Tschritter, Jakob |
13 Nov 1912 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121381 |
313 |
Liebelt, Wilbert Alvin |
13 Nov 1913 | , Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I161259 |
314 |
Nagel, Lydia |
13 Nov 1913 | Friedrichsfeld,,, Rußland | I207741 |
315 |
Scheffelmaier, Otto John |
13 Nov 1913 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141655 |
316 |
Schneible, Douglas Edward |
13 Nov 1913 | Duluth, Saint Louis County, Minnesota, USA | I87431 |
317 |
Mebius, Herbert |
13 Nov 1914 | I98821 | |
318 |
Haller, Pauline |
13 Nov 1915 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61617 |
319 |
Helber, Helena |
13 Nov 1915 | Bajusch, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162394 |
320 |
Mattern, Merlin S. |
13 Nov 1915 | , Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I192061 |
321 |
Werner, Maria |
13 Nov 1915 | Scheynten,, Kalmykia, Rußland | I270257 |
322 |
Wiest, Arnhold |
13 Nov 1915 | I152675 | |
323 |
Coman, Clyde Wendell |
13 Nov 1916 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I89141 |
324 |
Hepper, Freda Katherine |
13 Nov 1916 | Hettinger, Adams County, North Dakota, USA | I42913 |
325 |
O'Neile, Mary Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1916 | Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio, USA | I211011 |
326 |
Iszler, Helen |
13 Nov 1917 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I94636 |
327 |
Leicht, Olga |
13 Nov 1917 | Wiste, Division No.4, Alberta, Canada | I87646 |
328 |
Anklam, Renette |
13 Nov 1918 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I176748 |
329 |
Drath, Adeline |
13 Nov 1918 | Hannowka, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179623 |
330 |
Gall, Emma |
13 Nov 1918 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I133152 |
331 |
George, Oswald |
13 Nov 1918 | I156563 | |
332 |
Wagner, Christian |
13 Nov 1918 | Steinhopka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70009 |
333 |
Albrecht, Amalie |
13 Nov 1919 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134168 |
334 |
Dockter, Arthur J. |
13 Nov 1919 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108354 |
335 |
Powell, Sterling Walrod |
13 Nov 1919 | Crab Orchard, Johnson County, Nebraska, USA | I116871 |
336 |
Serr, Hilda |
13 Nov 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144576 |
337 |
Stock, Johann |
13 Nov 1919 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137650 |
338 |
Kirschenmann, Dorothy M. |
13 Nov 1920 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98107 |
339 |
Lutz, Raymond Arthur |
13 Nov 1920 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I152301 |
340 |
Schulz, Artur |
13 Nov 1921 | Jekaterinowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I266452 |
341 |
Wahl, Delores R. |
13 Nov 1921 | I170351 | |
342 |
Beebe, Myrna Jean |
13 Nov 1922 | I183016 | |
343 |
Hepperle, Friedrich |
13 Nov 1922 | I215148 | |
344 |
McCoy, Deloris Maxine |
13 Nov 1922 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35427 |
345 |
Geerts, Elmer J. |
13 Nov 1923 | I149560 | |
346 |
Trautman, Ernest |
13 Nov 1923 | I156518 | |
347 |
Hausmann, Genevieve M. |
13 Nov 1924 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I30804 |
348 |
Stienke, Agnes Ann |
13 Nov 1924 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156790 |
349 |
Ingber, Robert |
13 Nov 1925 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162744 |
350 |
Klein, Eduard |
13 Nov 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134908 |