Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 376
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Buxman, Esther Josephina |
12 Nov 1912 | Windsor, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I95890 |
302 |
Erdmann, Olga |
12 Nov 1912 | Neu-Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162258 |
303 |
Heitz, Fred |
12 Nov 1912 | ,,, USA | I110577 |
304 |
Sensel, Fern T. |
12 Nov 1912 | ,, Illinois, USA | I210741 |
305 |
Weidenbach, Mathilde |
12 Nov 1912 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I79164 |
306 |
Gallegos, Nicanor |
12 Nov 1913 | Folsom, Union County, New Mexico, USA | I246322 |
307 |
Konrad, Oskar |
12 Nov 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78771 |
308 |
Krause, Johann |
12 Nov 1913 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I127100 |
309 |
Wagner, Katharina |
12 Nov 1913 | Matzalaul,,Region Kaukasus, Rußland | I127947 |
310 |
Widmer, Anna Frieda |
12 Nov 1913 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162290 |
311 |
Ekstrom, Maynard Gustav |
12 Nov 1914 | Newman Grove, Madison County, Nebraska, USA | I165768 |
312 |
Frank, Ottilie |
12 Nov 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141848 |
313 |
Goehring, Alfred Raymond |
12 Nov 1914 | Kassel, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I110390 |
314 |
Hoffer, Emma |
12 Nov 1914 | ,,, USA | I111568 |
315 |
Sonnenfeld, Emil Ludwig Bernhard |
12 Nov 1914 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I144738 |
316 |
Weber, Friedrich |
12 Nov 1915 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180977 |
317 |
Anderson, Ann Louise |
12 Nov 1916 | Hamilton, Greenwood County, Kansas, USA | I153357 |
318 |
Adolph, Bernard A. |
12 Nov 1917 | Roundup, Musselshell County, Montana, USA | I158991 |
319 |
Fritzke, Harold |
12 Nov 1917 | Ebenezer, Division No.9, Saskatchewan, Canada | I252699 |
320 |
Berndt, Alice Florence |
12 Nov 1918 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I135586 |
321 |
Finck, William |
12 Nov 1919 | I145862 | |
322 |
Holmes, Fern E. |
12 Nov 1919 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I233187 |
323 |
Just, Ida |
12 Nov 1919 | I152061 | |
324 |
Kirschenmann, Anold E. |
12 Nov 1919 | , Kern County, California, USA | I97980 |
325 |
Studley, Dale Herbert |
12 Nov 1919 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I6423 |
326 |
Roth, Corneilius Leo |
12 Nov 1920 | ,,, USA | I113421 |
327 |
Spieß, Albert |
12 Nov 1920 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I123219 |
328 |
Marsch, August |
12 Nov 1921 | I14098 | |
329 |
Müller, Karoline |
12 Nov 1921 | Rundewiese, Grunau, Jekaterinoslov, Rußland | I260683 |
330 |
Zacher, Friedrich |
12 Nov 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132136 |
331 |
Zimbelman, Robert Virgil |
12 Nov 1921 | Duncombe, Webster County, Iowa, USA | I16870 |
332 |
Ackermann, Frieda |
12 Nov 1922 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208276 |
333 |
Horst, Viola |
12 Nov 1922 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I3651 |
334 |
Nitsch, Martha |
12 Nov 1922 | I248883 | |
335 |
Schaible, Eurina Lorenda |
12 Nov 1922 | Hillsview, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I94273 |
336 |
Gaiser, Barbara |
12 Nov 1923 | I146073 | |
337 |
Mauch, Marvin |
12 Nov 1923 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I92212 |
338 |
Nusz, Caroline Suzanne |
12 Nov 1923 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I171809 |
339 |
Pietz, Eulalia Carla |
12 Nov 1923 | ,,, Papua-Neuguinea | I62930 |
340 |
Fischer, Frieda |
12 Nov 1924 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I54946 |
341 |
Kruse, Walter H. |
12 Nov 1924 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36715 |
342 |
Walz, Genevieve Waunita |
12 Nov 1924 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I7032 |
343 |
Eberhard, Olga |
12 Nov 1925 | Wassertal,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I214547 |
344 |
Joachim, Lenora Irene |
12 Nov 1925 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I135934 |
345 |
Nutz, Gertrude I. |
12 Nov 1925 | , Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I145845 |
346 |
Schneider, Adeline |
12 Nov 1925 | Antelope, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I43744 |
347 |
Hinzmann, Johann |
12 Nov 1926 | Balanowo, Gebiet Nikolajew, Oblast Nikolajew, UdSSR | I135018 |
348 |
Neumann, Albert |
12 Nov 1926 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137797 |
349 |
Radke, Ella |
12 Nov 1926 | ,,, USA | I101631 |
350 |
Aman, Arvilla |
12 Nov 1927 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I99188 |