Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 323
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Marquart, Maria |
12 Jul 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78127 |
252 |
Rauscher, August W. |
12 Jul 1906 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I33826 |
253 |
Heitzman, Edna |
12 Jul 1907 | Cathay, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I95724 |
254 |
Buxman, Fred |
12 Jul 1908 | Windsor, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I96495 |
255 |
Peter, Heinrich |
12 Jul 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134148 |
256 |
Auch, Alma Elizabeth |
12 Jul 1909 | Lesterville, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I154022 |
257 |
Gutt, Therese |
12 Jul 1909 | Krimer Chutor, Rayon Romanowka, Nordkaukasus, Rußland | I143524 |
258 |
Horst, Berta |
12 Jul 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163252 |
259 |
Müller, Susanna |
12 Jul 1909 | I264607 | |
260 |
Meidinger, Adeline |
12 Jul 1910 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117909 |
261 |
Schneider, Charles Theadore |
12 Jul 1910 | Fairmont, Marion County, West Virginia, USA | I182859 |
262 |
Frank, Peter |
12 Jul 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163416 |
263 |
Lehr, Emma Louise |
12 Jul 1911 | I147906 | |
264 |
Odenbach, Eduard |
12 Jul 1912 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154181 |
265 |
Wohlgemuth, Klara |
12 Jul 1912 | Paulstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I238432 |
266 |
Benz, Katharina |
12 Jul 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172186 |
267 |
Liebelt, Silda Louise |
12 Jul 1913 | Sawyer, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I161244 |
268 |
Raile, Albert Emile |
12 Jul 1913 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106011 |
269 |
Schwertblum, Barbara |
12 Jul 1913 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I202727 |
270 |
Schlenker, Olga |
12 Jul 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I265093 |
271 |
Martin, Esther |
12 Jul 1915 | ,, Saskatchewan, Canada | I210678 |
272 |
Schmidt, Viola Eva |
12 Jul 1915 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9653 |
273 |
Staib, Erna |
12 Jul 1915 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I251254 |
274 |
Engel, Otto |
12 Jul 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79066 |
275 |
Güldner, Emma |
12 Jul 1916 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122508 |
276 |
Klein, Paul Oscar |
12 Jul 1916 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I113700 |
277 |
Scharvin, Evelyn |
12 Jul 1916 | ,,, USA | I24757 |
278 |
Smith, Pearl Virginia |
12 Jul 1916 | I168113 | |
279 |
Ziarnick, Mary E. |
12 Jul 1916 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I181152 |
280 |
Brandner, Mary Opal |
12 Jul 1917 | Wichita, Sedgwick County, Kansas, USA | I158756 |
281 |
Riedinger, Peter |
12 Jul 1917 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185210 |
282 |
Brickmann, Emil |
12 Jul 1918 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178828 |
283 |
Brickmann, Lydia |
12 Jul 1918 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178829 |
284 |
Dalley, Arrilla May |
12 Jul 1918 | ,, Iowa, USA | I6272 |
285 |
Liberda, Alvira Emma |
12 Jul 1918 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I204668 |
286 |
Lippert, Christina |
12 Jul 1918 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193037 |
287 |
Maedche, Marie |
12 Jul 1918 | Burt, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I233582 |
288 |
Schuler, Martha |
12 Jul 1918 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I120588 |
289 |
Haier, Reinhold |
12 Jul 1919 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122270 |
290 |
Grupe, Doris Selma |
12 Jul 1920 | Cambridge, Dorchester County, Maryland, USA | I146766 |
291 |
Heinle, Rudolf |
12 Jul 1920 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184708 |
292 |
Schafer, Lloyd Gilmore |
12 Jul 1920 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I44011 |
293 |
Brantner, Katheryn |
12 Jul 1921 | Lovell, Big Horn County, Wyoming, USA | I100148 |
294 |
Koch, Philippine |
12 Jul 1921 | Josefstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I150779 |
295 |
Schaefer, Martha Alma |
12 Jul 1921 | Braddock, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34380 |
296 |
Lang, Friedrich |
12 Jul 1922 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162763 |
297 |
Rastede, J. William |
12 Jul 1922 | Clinton, Clinton County, Iowa, USA | I165404 |
298 |
Richter, Alfred |
12 Jul 1922 | Kaschpalat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179706 |
299 |
Weidenbach, Alma |
12 Jul 1922 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I79167 |
300 |
Krämer, Paul |
12 Jul 1923 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144802 |