Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 322
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Klundt, Heinrich |
12 Jun 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216343 |
252 |
Rurup, Clarence Edward |
12 Jun 1907 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I158569 |
253 |
Rath, Lawrence J. |
12 Jun 1908 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12755 |
254 |
Schultz, Dr. Charles Bertram |
12 Jun 1908 | Red Cloud, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I105961 |
255 |
Wolsey, Wendell Reese |
12 Jun 1908 | Cardston, Division No.3, Alberta, Canada | I171507 |
256 |
Diede, Leantina M. |
12 Jun 1909 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I108931 |
257 |
Häuser, Melitta |
12 Jun 1909 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161941 |
258 |
Irion, Friedrich |
12 Jun 1909 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130645 |
259 |
Koch, Heinrich |
12 Jun 1909 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77381 |
260 |
Schmidt, Eduard |
12 Jun 1909 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154233 |
261 |
Fergus, Bertly Randall |
12 Jun 1910 | Spokane, Spokane County, Washington, USA | I88947 |
262 |
Deibert, Katherine R. |
12 Jun 1911 | Bow Island, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I171162 |
263 |
Littleton, Kathryn Elizabeth |
12 Jun 1911 | Denison, Jackson County, Kansas, USA | I106227 |
264 |
Bobach, Otto |
12 Jun 1912 | I269468 | |
265 |
Klein, Teafil |
12 Jun 1912 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I157113 |
266 |
Neumann, Heinrich |
12 Jun 1912 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118111 |
267 |
Stoller, Henry |
12 Jun 1912 | Castor, Division No.7, Alberta, Canada | I88479 |
268 |
Martel, George Robert |
12 Jun 1913 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I108411 |
269 |
Voll, Frieda |
12 Jun 1914 | Friedensheim,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I188946 |
270 |
Hart, Lewis Edwin |
12 Jun 1915 | Lebanon, Smith County, Kansas, USA | I157824 |
271 |
Hetterle, Ida |
12 Jun 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178000 |
272 |
Hoffman, Gertude |
12 Jun 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I183140 |
273 |
Larrabee, Francis Ellsworth |
12 Jun 1916 | I13859 | |
274 |
Sailer, Hertha Marie |
12 Jun 1916 | Troy, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41642 |
275 |
Gerstenberger, Lilli |
12 Jun 1917 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188138 |
276 |
Goehring, Rosie |
12 Jun 1917 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I123060 |
277 |
Crowder, Walter |
12 Jun 1918 | Perry, Noble County, Oklahoma, USA | I12804 |
278 |
Feickert, Hildegard Elisabeth Fischer |
12 Jun 1918 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I111970 |
279 |
Jund, George Joseph |
12 Jun 1919 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I107331 |
280 |
McAllister, Rose Marie |
12 Jun 1919 | Walla Walla, Walla Walla County, Washington, USA | I111108 |
281 |
Giesler, Oscar |
12 Jun 1920 | I127112 | |
282 |
Herr, Reno |
12 Jun 1920 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I160399 |
283 |
Zick, Rudolf |
12 Jun 1922 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128242 |
284 |
Biffart, Robert |
12 Jun 1923 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164486 |
285 |
Braun, Melitta |
12 Jun 1923 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I144553 |
286 |
Combs, Patricia Mildred |
12 Jun 1923 | , San Diego County, California, USA | I230399 |
287 |
Hubner, Russell Lavern |
12 Jun 1923 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I135637 |
288 |
McDonald, Martha Darce |
12 Jun 1923 | Chatfield,, Arizona, USA | I32686 |
289 |
Bock, Karolina |
12 Jun 1924 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I214037 |
290 |
Delzer, Albert |
12 Jun 1924 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205629 |
291 |
Reich, Hilda |
12 Jun 1924 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I123184 |
292 |
Rennich, Sophie |
12 Jun 1924 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I171877 |
293 |
Sayler, John J. |
12 Jun 1924 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42110 |
294 |
Zimpelman, Barbara W. - wife of |
12 Jun 1924 | I193118 | |
295 |
Voegele, Elmer Emil |
12 Jun 1925 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I107472 |
296 |
Bodamer, Harduin |
12 Jun 1926 | Kantemir,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I188339 |
297 |
Heirigs, Mark A. |
12 Jun 1927 | , Butte County, South Dakota, USA | I183107 |
298 |
Proudfit, Gilbert L. |
12 Jun 1927 | Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa, USA | I68481 |
299 |
Reimer, Renate |
12 Jun 1927 | I8579 | |
300 |
Engel, Alma |
12 Jun 1928 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I208454 |