Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 371
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Grove, Martha Kathleen |
12 Mai 1915 | ,, Maryland, USA | I269335 |
302 |
Humann, Ida |
12 Mai 1915 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I177239 |
303 |
Iwig, Jakob |
12 Mai 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212126 |
304 |
Wilson, Frances Elizabeth |
12 Mai 1915 | I6205 | |
305 |
Frey, Ida |
12 Mai 1916 | Leader, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I95595 |
306 |
Keller, Adam |
12 Mai 1916 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78858 |
307 |
Eisenbarth, William E. |
12 Mai 1917 | I163480 | |
308 |
Kluesner, Leander W. |
12 Mai 1917 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150353 |
309 |
Eckert, Herta |
12 Mai 1918 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142952 |
310 |
Peter, Emma |
12 Mai 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79460 |
311 |
Renke, Olga |
12 Mai 1918 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180396 |
312 |
Schaeffer, Unbekannt |
12 Mai 1918 | ,, Montana, USA | I64941 |
313 |
Zoller, Eduard |
12 Mai 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206455 |
314 |
Joachim, Herbert J. |
12 Mai 1920 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I135932 |
315 |
Weisschädel, Lilli |
12 Mai 1920 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120886 |
316 |
Klein, Erhardt Edwin |
12 Mai 1921 | , Washington County, Colorado, USA | I219637 |
317 |
Schlepp, Ervin Ruben |
12 Mai 1921 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I10344 |
318 |
Krämer, Martha |
12 Mai 1922 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I138986 |
319 |
Perry, John Kent |
12 Mai 1922 | Tonasket, Okanogan County, Washington, USA | I94162 |
320 |
Steinhoff, Wayne Charles |
12 Mai 1922 | Hornick, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I183186 |
321 |
Frasch, Harry |
12 Mai 1923 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I23422 |
322 |
Kauk, Calvin Chris |
12 Mai 1924 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I10113 |
323 |
Klein, Emil |
12 Mai 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I211407 |
324 |
Ridinger, Martha Lou |
12 Mai 1924 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I106141 |
325 |
Williams, Velma |
12 Mai 1924 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I17562 |
326 |
Beauchamp, Meryle L. |
12 Mai 1925 | ,,, USA | I94338 |
327 |
Hieb, LeRoy Luis |
12 Mai 1925 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I75121 |
328 |
Mauch, Violet |
12 Mai 1925 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I92213 |
329 |
Schmidt, Heinrich |
12 Mai 1925 | Marx, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, UdSSR | I270494 |
330 |
Venables, Harry Roberts |
12 Mai 1925 | ,, Maryland, USA | I146803 |
331 |
Martens, Esther |
12 Mai 1926 | ,,, USA | I105730 |
332 |
Römmich, Else |
12 Mai 1926 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208171 |
333 |
Zorn, Wilhelm |
12 Mai 1926 | Neu-Oneschti, Gebiet Hincesti, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I266793 |
334 |
Weber, Herbert |
12 Mai 1927 | Kischinjow, Gebiet Kischinjow, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78491 |
335 |
Zimbelman, Robert Vernon |
12 Mai 1927 | ,, Iowa, USA | I156004 |
336 |
Buchmann, Emil John |
12 Mai 1928 | ,,, USA | I131078 |
337 |
Graf, Loriena |
12 Mai 1928 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120016 |
338 |
Huft, Raymond |
12 Mai 1928 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I99803 |
339 |
Lehr, Edith J. - wife of |
12 Mai 1928 | I173512 | |
340 |
Lehr, William A. |
12 Mai 1928 | Antioch, Contra Costa County, California, USA | I171647 |
341 |
Nuss, Lydia Louise |
12 Mai 1928 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30469 |
342 |
Nuss, Unbekannt |
12 Mai 1928 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30470 |
343 |
Steinwand, Paul |
12 Mai 1928 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78974 |
344 |
Hepper, Adolph Elmer |
12 Mai 1929 | Selfridge, Sioux County, North Dakota, USA | I42829 |
345 |
Hildebrandt, Arnold |
12 Mai 1929 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I162607 |
346 |
Kauk, Frieda |
12 Mai 1929 | ,,, USA | I211918 |
347 |
Bertch, Lorenz |
12 Mai 1930 | Freeman, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I15524 |
348 |
Hust, Glenn |
12 Mai 1930 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I83777 |
349 |
Schaeffer, Melvin Calvin |
12 Mai 1930 | Pickardville, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I84336 |
350 |
Clark, Frank Edward Jr. |
12 Mai 1931 | Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri, USA | I157791 |