Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 388
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Steinke, Albert |
10 Sep 1913 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122117 |
302 |
DeWald, Ephraim |
10 Sep 1914 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116025 |
303 |
Klein, Elsa |
10 Sep 1914 | Solowjew,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205072 |
304 |
Müller, Rudolf |
10 Sep 1914 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128679 |
305 |
Neifer, Lenhart |
10 Sep 1914 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I93238 |
306 |
Roemmich, Edward |
10 Sep 1914 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I17303 |
307 |
Schiller, Anna Johanna |
10 Sep 1914 | I256590 | |
308 |
Schulz, Alma |
10 Sep 1914 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143279 |
309 |
Kneisler, Rosa |
10 Sep 1915 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136942 |
310 |
Lippert, George Edmond |
10 Sep 1915 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I173841 |
311 |
Marquart, Hulda |
10 Sep 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77746 |
312 |
Nelson, Leo Alfred |
10 Sep 1915 | I6882 | |
313 |
Tiede, Leo Daniel |
10 Sep 1915 | ,, Washington, USA | I76903 |
314 |
Wetzel, Willie O. |
10 Sep 1915 | I184336 | |
315 |
Clyner, Norma Eleanor |
10 Sep 1916 | Leipsic, Putnam County, Ohio, USA | I228287 |
316 |
Henke, Elmer E. |
10 Sep 1916 | Coldwater, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117293 |
317 |
Kiess, Otto |
10 Sep 1916 | Klein-Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44812 |
318 |
Klein, Victor R. |
10 Sep 1916 | ,, Colorado, USA | I94433 |
319 |
Mohnike, Melva Lucille |
10 Sep 1916 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I129177 |
320 |
Necker, Klara |
10 Sep 1916 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128601 |
321 |
Roemmich, Henry Wilhelm Sr. |
10 Sep 1916 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I17226 |
322 |
Rowe, Elizabeth Rebecca |
10 Sep 1916 | Hagerstown, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I167802 |
323 |
Winckler, Martha Louise |
10 Sep 1916 | Harrold, Hughes County, South Dakota, USA | I154008 |
324 |
Doerr, Kathryn R. |
10 Sep 1918 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I97765 |
325 |
Frazee, Vivian |
10 Sep 1918 | Glenwood, Pope County, Minnesota, USA | I17677 |
326 |
Holmes, Walter E. |
10 Sep 1918 | I34506 | |
327 |
Pfalzgraf, Iona |
10 Sep 1918 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I106231 |
328 |
Schmidt, Ernstina |
10 Sep 1918 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I169750 |
329 |
Steudle, Alma |
10 Sep 1918 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70043 |
330 |
Trautmann, Alwine |
10 Sep 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205177 |
331 |
Young, Warren A. |
10 Sep 1918 | ,,, USA | I201989 |
332 |
Fandrich, Rebekka |
10 Sep 1919 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161327 |
333 |
Herrmann, Eleonore + |
10 Sep 1919 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120923 |
334 |
Schauer, Andreas |
10 Sep 1919 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62522 |
335 |
Eissinger, Helene |
10 Sep 1920 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207917 |
336 |
Gienger, Frieda |
10 Sep 1920 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I108682 |
337 |
Scoggan, Anna Mae |
10 Sep 1920 | ,,, USA | I129205 |
338 |
Wahl, Ida |
10 Sep 1920 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I251218 |
339 |
Morris, Keith Eugene |
10 Sep 1921 | Beatrice, Gage County, Nebraska, USA | I105942 |
340 |
Moser, Liffa |
10 Sep 1921 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131240 |
341 |
Zeeb, Adella Jeanette |
10 Sep 1921 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62652 |
342 |
Bieber, Helena |
10 Sep 1922 | Klein-Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218460 |
343 |
Dewald, John A. |
10 Sep 1922 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I119885 |
344 |
Seefried, Johannes |
10 Sep 1922 | Jargara, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162452 |
345 |
Silajew, Maria |
10 Sep 1922 | I252053 | |
346 |
Brandt, Ida |
10 Sep 1923 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118036 |
347 |
Schorr, Ernst |
10 Sep 1923 | I133064 | |
348 |
Gust, Marian |
10 Sep 1924 | ,,, USA | I110671 |
349 |
Kirschenmann, Edwin |
10 Sep 1924 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I85735 |
350 |
Oliver, Wilber |
10 Sep 1925 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I35526 |