Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 359
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Weisshaar, Rudolf |
10 Jul 1921 | Olgenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I211299 |
302 |
Welter, John Walter |
10 Jul 1921 | Dubuque, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I147510 |
303 |
Harter, Oskar |
10 Jul 1922 | I129275 | |
304 |
Heil, John Jacob |
10 Jul 1922 | Kief, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170497 |
305 |
Remboldt, Harry |
10 Jul 1922 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115830 |
306 |
Weber, Esther |
10 Jul 1922 | Windsor, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I96736 |
307 |
Boehler, Mina |
10 Jul 1923 | I211552 | |
308 |
Engel, David |
10 Jul 1923 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77334 |
309 |
Hoffer, Friedrich |
10 Jul 1923 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48821 |
310 |
Hust, Marvel Dorothy |
10 Jul 1923 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I110652 |
311 |
Carlson, Bernice Elaine |
10 Jul 1924 | Saronville, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34652 |
312 |
Klinger, Edward Edwin |
10 Jul 1924 | ,,, USA | I115341 |
313 |
Kurz, Katharina |
10 Jul 1924 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I185008 |
314 |
Büchler, Maria |
10 Jul 1925 | I189155 | |
315 |
Tice, J.Philip |
10 Jul 1925 | Beloit, Mitchell County, Kansas, USA | I94365 |
316 |
Vilhauer, Irene |
10 Jul 1925 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I107443 |
317 |
Wirth, Woldemar |
10 Jul 1925 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77915 |
318 |
Liening, Reynold Lawrence |
10 Jul 1926 | Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, USA | I200155 |
319 |
Stein, Rosalia |
10 Jul 1926 | ,, Region Odessa, Deutschland | I260862 |
320 |
Hoff, Gustav Paul |
10 Jul 1927 | Stockton, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I181825 |
321 |
Klass, Ernst |
10 Jul 1927 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I201438 |
322 |
Garrett, Onilee |
10 Jul 1928 | ,,, USA | I24782 |
323 |
Kleingärtner, Gotthilf |
10 Jul 1928 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178955 |
324 |
Lehr, Rosemary J. - wife of |
10 Jul 1928 | I173456 | |
325 |
Rennich, Sophie |
10 Jul 1928 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I171892 |
326 |
Stroh, Loretta |
10 Jul 1928 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I111823 |
327 |
Zimbelmann, Maria |
10 Jul 1928 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I37179 |
328 |
Löffler, Helene |
10 Jul 1929 | ,,, Rußland | I189254 |
329 |
Ochsner, Ioan |
10 Jul 1929 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I14132 |
330 |
Renke, Albert |
10 Jul 1929 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161145 |
331 |
Steinke, Artur |
10 Jul 1929 | Romanowka, Gebiet Akkerman, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127201 |
332 |
Blakkolb, Nola Jean |
10 Jul 1930 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I35348 |
333 |
Lutz, Erma |
10 Jul 1930 | Isabel, Dewey County, South Dakota, USA | I16315 |
334 |
Schock, Otto |
10 Jul 1930 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I69491 |
335 |
Knutson, Carl R. |
10 Jul 1931 | I181030 | |
336 |
Schmidt, Lyle |
10 Jul 1931 | Freeman, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I35685 |
337 |
Cottingham, Darrell |
10 Jul 1932 | ,,, USA | I25271 |
338 |
Reichert, Anna |
10 Jul 1932 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I154362 |
339 |
Kosanke, Ida |
10 Jul 1933 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121568 |
340 |
Nelson, Roger Leslie |
10 Jul 1933 | Hastings, Adams County, Nebraska, USA | I94594 |
341 |
Rath, Frances Lorraine |
10 Jul 1933 | ,,, USA | I81522 |
342 |
Breitbach, Thomas P. |
10 Jul 1934 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150975 |
343 |
Henne, Glennis |
10 Jul 1934 | Edgeley, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I110897 |
344 |
Walter, Erwin |
10 Jul 1934 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141881 |
345 |
Ackermann, Christian |
10 Jul 1935 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195355 |
346 |
Kußmaul, Herta |
10 Jul 1935 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63808 |
347 |
Schaefer, Erika |
10 Jul 1935 | Bondarewka,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I212444 |
348 |
Zimmerle, Jack L. |
10 Jul 1935 | ,,, USA | I38800 |
349 |
Denning, Magdalena |
10 Jul 1937 | Annental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I203153 |
350 |
Joerke, Albert |
10 Jul 1937 | I183264 |