Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 346
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
Koch, Marie Dorothea Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1874 | I210364 | |
152 |
Hesse, Anna Catharina |
10 Jun 1875 | Ovenhausen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I139710 |
153 |
Munsch, Katharina |
10 Jun 1875 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182254 |
154 |
Bender, Friedrich Karl |
10 Jun 1876 | Klein-Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64185 |
155 |
Pfeifer, Maria |
10 Jun 1876 | Johannesfeld, Gebiet Krim, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172673 |
156 |
Stern, Christian |
10 Jun 1876 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I76104 |
157 |
Guthmüller, Georg Jr. |
10 Jun 1877 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55644 |
158 |
Hertle, Rosina |
10 Jun 1878 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53025 |
159 |
Martin, John F. |
10 Jun 1878 | ,, New Jersey, USA | I271861 |
160 |
Fuhrmann, Jakob |
10 Jun 1879 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131390 |
161 |
Walz, Eva |
10 Jun 1879 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I100291 |
162 |
Benz, Frieda Riga |
10 Jun 1880 | I265350 | |
163 |
Fisher, Ida L. |
10 Jun 1880 | ,, West Virginia, USA | I239423 |
164 |
Harter, Johannes |
10 Jun 1880 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140078 |
165 |
Leimert, Mathilde |
10 Jun 1880 | Tiraspol, Tiraspol, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258822 |
166 |
Roth, Christian |
10 Jun 1880 | Ciucurowa, Tulcea, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I262001 |
167 |
Deisinger, Maria |
10 Jun 1881 | ,, Region Krim, Rußland | I95109 |
168 |
Hehr, Justina |
10 Jun 1881 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126566 |
169 |
Oehler, Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1881 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223001 |
170 |
Gienger, Jacob |
10 Jun 1882 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99952 |
171 |
Griess, Margarete |
10 Jun 1882 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9374 |
172 |
Meidinger, Jacob A. |
10 Jun 1882 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58915 |
173 |
Sailer, Jakob |
10 Jun 1882 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I200011 |
174 |
Vollmer, Wilhelm |
10 Jun 1882 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208267 |
175 |
Bensinger, Karolina |
10 Jun 1883 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141308 |
176 |
Kraft, Philipp |
10 Jun 1883 | I13183 | |
177 |
Boger, Maria |
10 Jun 1884 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78164 |
178 |
Huber, Friedrich I. |
10 Jun 1884 | ,,, Rußland | I163001 |
179 |
Mayer, Mathilde |
10 Jun 1884 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I250419 |
180 |
Schaefer, Friedrich |
10 Jun 1884 | I224850 | |
181 |
Schleicher, Elisabeth Emma |
10 Jun 1884 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I262485 |
182 |
Schleicher, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1884 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I11344 |
183 |
Sonnenfeld, Heinrich |
10 Jun 1884 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144777 |
184 |
Wetzel, Amelia |
10 Jun 1884 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211912 |
185 |
Hoffer, Christian |
10 Jun 1885 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48809 |
186 |
Schlaps, Joseph |
10 Jun 1885 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180558 |
187 |
Walker, Louise |
10 Jun 1886 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I156727 |
188 |
Wise, Chester Arthur |
10 Jun 1886 | Findlay City, Hancock County, Ohio, USA | I228215 |
189 |
Eßlinger, Johannes |
10 Jun 1887 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77257 |
190 |
Koch, Johannes |
10 Jun 1887 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I193219 |
191 |
Bitz, John A. |
10 Jun 1888 | Scotland, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I89478 |
192 |
King, Forest Volney |
10 Jun 1888 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County, Minnesota, USA | I147478 |
193 |
Krämer, Bertha |
10 Jun 1888 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139259 |
194 |
Schulte, Ina |
10 Jun 1888 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I192924 |
195 |
Ullmer, Beade |
10 Jun 1889 | I14422 | |
196 |
Bujer, Peter |
10 Jun 1890 | ,,, Rußland | I196784 |
197 |
Hecker, Liberatus |
10 Jun 1891 | München, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I204359 |
198 |
Moser, Eduard |
10 Jun 1891 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2292 |
199 |
Pelc, Antonia |
10 Jun 1891 | Spencer, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I92908 |
200 |
Schwarz, Martha |
10 Jun 1891 | I13213 |