Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 345
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Brunnmeier, Georg |
10 Jun 1854 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206377 |
102 |
Koch, Martin |
10 Jun 1854 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I264088 |
103 |
Vollmer, Margaretha |
10 Jun 1854 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136002 |
104 |
von Kennel, Prof. Julius |
10 Jun 1854 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174655 |
105 |
Wetzel, Katharina |
10 Jun 1854 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136001 |
106 |
Bechthold, Friedrich Jakob |
10 Jun 1855 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I79726 |
107 |
Serr, Nikolaus |
10 Jun 1855 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44291 |
108 |
Wetzel, Barbara |
10 Jun 1855 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195789 |
109 |
Bender, Christina |
10 Jun 1856 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64104 |
110 |
Zacher, Christian Conrad |
10 Jun 1856 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137951 |
111 |
Aipperspach, Dorothea |
10 Jun 1857 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55348 |
112 |
Grüny, Magdalena |
10 Jun 1857 | Manhattan, New York County, New York, USA | I197732 |
113 |
Rode, Marie Wilhelmine Ernestine |
10 Jun 1858 | Theresienhof, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland | I245106 |
114 |
Wallewein, Christina |
10 Jun 1858 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I230522 |
115 |
Albrecht, Susanna |
10 Jun 1859 | ,,, Rußland | I262558 |
116 |
Pfaff, Gottlieb |
10 Jun 1860 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I80235 |
117 |
Albertsen, Ludwig |
10 Jun 1862 | I200780 | |
118 |
Bachmann, Elisabetha |
10 Jun 1862 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44309 |
119 |
Bintz, Catharina |
10 Jun 1862 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I182111 |
120 |
Bintz, Katharina |
10 Jun 1862 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I209803 |
121 |
Wolff, Elisabetha |
10 Jun 1862 | I100714 | |
122 |
Esslinger, Ludwig |
10 Jun 1863 | Sternenfels, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249897 |
123 |
Sept, Johannes |
10 Jun 1863 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I89724 |
124 |
Stroh, Louisa |
10 Jun 1864 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46879 |
125 |
Schnaible, Johann Philipp + |
10 Jun 1866 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47189 |
126 |
Schnaible, Johann Philipp + |
10 Jun 1866 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I87453 |
127 |
Fandrich, Karl |
10 Jun 1867 | ,,, Rußland | I194108 |
128 |
Perry, Edith Ellen |
10 Jun 1867 | Lye, Oldswinford, England, Großbritannien | I12859 |
129 |
Klatt, Wilhelmine |
10 Jun 1868 | , Gebiet Shitomir, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I227838 |
130 |
Mühlbeier, Michael |
10 Jun 1868 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1139 |
131 |
Gradwohl, Adolph |
10 Jun 1869 | Homburg, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I104414 |
132 |
Herrmann, Karl |
10 Jun 1869 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I215142 |
133 |
Walth, Georg |
10 Jun 1869 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I54174 |
134 |
Lippert, Eva |
10 Jun 1870 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60118 |
135 |
Claussen, Helene |
10 Jun 1871 | Wöhrden, Kreis Dithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I233399 |
136 |
Frey, Maria |
10 Jun 1871 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137044 |
137 |
Heupel, Johann |
10 Jun 1871 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69685 |
138 |
Jacoby, Marie |
10 Jun 1871 | Homburg, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I186290 |
139 |
Ost, Elisabetha |
10 Jun 1871 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78795 |
140 |
Rau, Friedrich |
10 Jun 1871 | Stojanow,,, Rußland | I64775 |
141 |
Reich, Gottlieb |
10 Jun 1871 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61311 |
142 |
Buchfinck, Matthew |
10 Jun 1872 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I17368 |
143 |
Ermantraut, Johann |
10 Jun 1872 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203267 |
144 |
Fiechtner, Gustav |
10 Jun 1872 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I50350 |
145 |
Fritz, Gustav |
10 Jun 1872 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I52871 |
146 |
Zweygardt, Margarete |
10 Jun 1872 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47694 |
147 |
Nehlich, Johann |
10 Jun 1873 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57256 |
148 |
Paul, Johannes |
10 Jun 1873 | Kana, Kanovo, Stavropol, Rußland | I264561 |
149 |
Bachmann, Magdalena |
10 Jun 1874 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214569 |
150 |
Böhler, Elisabetha |
10 Jun 1874 | Rosental, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208478 |