Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 439
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Kempf, Peter |
10 Mai 1914 | Brooklyn, Kings County, New York, USA | I197727 |
352 |
Schaible, Reinhold |
10 Mai 1914 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97853 |
353 |
Sprecher, Dr. Edwin E. |
10 Mai 1914 | American Falls, Power County, Idaho, USA | I88204 |
354 |
Straub, Alexander |
10 Mai 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77236 |
355 |
Frey, Arthur |
10 Mai 1915 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180236 |
356 |
Hoffmann, Wilhelm |
10 Mai 1915 | Matschulek, Gebiet Rowno, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I180183 |
357 |
Semler, Carl Christian |
10 Mai 1915 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106018 |
358 |
Stotz, Felix |
10 Mai 1915 | Schabolat, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164781 |
359 |
Kirschenmann, Erhart |
10 Mai 1917 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I85752 |
360 |
Merz, Olga |
10 Mai 1917 | I268464 | |
361 |
Brandt, Reinhold |
10 Mai 1918 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118131 |
362 |
Ferree, Lester Harold |
10 Mai 1918 | Rushville, Sheridan County, Nebraska, USA | I203380 |
363 |
Kallenberger, Raymond Harold |
10 Mai 1918 | Marlin, Grant County, Washington, USA | I5359 |
364 |
Knipper, Julia W. |
10 Mai 1918 | ,, Iowa, USA | I147788 |
365 |
Maxey, Andrew Jackson |
10 Mai 1918 | , Itawamba County, Mississippi, USA | I107193 |
366 |
Tschritter, Alfred |
10 Mai 1918 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122417 |
367 |
George, Joffre Thomas |
10 Mai 1919 | Kenfirld, Marin County, California, USA | I10233 |
368 |
Jakober, Katherina |
10 Mai 1919 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I107729 |
369 |
Koepplin, Reuben Edmund |
10 Mai 1919 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117830 |
370 |
Anderson, Robert William Paul |
10 Mai 1920 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36192 |
371 |
Bahl, Robert Joseph |
10 Mai 1920 | Dubuque, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148458 |
372 |
Dockter, Pauline |
10 Mai 1920 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I111604 |
373 |
Fischer, Regine |
10 Mai 1920 | Josefstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I151294 |
374 |
Fuchs, Ella |
10 Mai 1920 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I188078 |
375 |
Ohlhauser, Herman |
10 Mai 1920 | I145007 | |
376 |
Pfitzer, Elsa + |
10 Mai 1920 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120932 |
377 |
Grueneich, Lorraine Clara |
10 Mai 1921 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I118711 |
378 |
Sanders, Margaret Hope |
10 Mai 1921 | Danville, Danville County, Virginia, USA | I245002 |
379 |
Weisspfennig, Herbert |
10 Mai 1921 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130373 |
380 |
Bowersox, Willis John |
10 Mai 1922 | Littleton, Arapahoe County, Colorado, USA | I165263 |
381 |
Schlaht, Klara |
10 Mai 1922 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44740 |
382 |
Schmidt, Arthur E. |
10 Mai 1922 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I110969 |
383 |
Stephan, Alfred |
10 Mai 1922 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185152 |
384 |
Eckert, Walter |
10 Mai 1923 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142955 |
385 |
Reichert, Delphine Anna |
10 Mai 1923 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I210310 |
386 |
Reichert, Goldie |
10 Mai 1923 | Bosler, Albany County, Wyoming, USA | I2743 |
387 |
Schuetzle, Norman |
10 Mai 1923 | Schuler, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95648 |
388 |
Schüler, Irma |
10 Mai 1923 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164507 |
389 |
Zuban, Franz |
10 Mai 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208150 |
390 |
Pfeifle, Karl |
10 Mai 1924 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208120 |
391 |
Schutz, Gerhardt |
10 Mai 1924 | I202873 | |
392 |
Stegner, Robert Dale |
10 Mai 1924 | Delaware, Delaware County, Ohio, USA | I207251 |
393 |
Wolf, Leota Bernice |
10 Mai 1924 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I3592 |
394 |
Crabtree, Juanita Mildred |
10 Mai 1925 | , Crawford County, Arkansas, USA | I92160 |
395 |
Herold, Kunigunde |
10 Mai 1925 | Bojendorf, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189355 |
396 |
Kronwald, Erna |
10 Mai 1925 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77366 |
397 |
Wiest, Iola K. |
10 Mai 1925 | Johnstown, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I91494 |
398 |
Croissant, Raymond |
10 Mai 1926 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I95664 |
399 |
Faulkner, Earle Van |
10 Mai 1926 | I200149 | |
400 |
Gerrells, Thomas Albert |
10 Mai 1926 | Fromberg, Carbon County, Montana, USA | I202871 |