Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 336
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ermolt, Henn |
30 Mrz 1545 | Langenselbold, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I218414 |
2 |
Fischer, Anna |
30 Mrz 1547 | Langenselbold, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I218415 |
3 |
Würsten, Apollonia |
30 Mrz 1562 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I102739 |
4 |
Ermolt, Hans |
30 Mrz 1603 | ,,, Deutschland | I218398 |
5 |
Hinkel, Anna |
30 Mrz 1603 | Offenberg, Kreis Deggendorf, Bayern, Deutschland | I218399 |
6 |
Graner, Walburga |
30 Mrz 1605 | Grabenstetten, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191344 |
7 |
Flattich, Martin |
30 Mrz 1611 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I236254 |
8 |
Dubois, Michel |
30 Mrz 1621 | Haubourdin, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Frankreich | I176184 |
9 |
Schirmer, Theobald |
30 Mrz 1628 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I178751 |
10 |
Harr, Catharina |
30 Mrz 1646 | Glatten, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88599 |
11 |
Batche, Catharina |
30 Mrz 1649 | I266304 | |
12 |
Werthwein, Hanss Martin |
30 Mrz 1649 | Diefenbach, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222878 |
13 |
Glover, Nathaniel |
30 Mrz 1653 | Dorchester, Norfolk County, Massachusetts, USA | I243228 |
14 |
Fabian, Hans Georg |
30 Mrz 1654 | Meckesheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I224257 |
15 |
Flad, Andreas |
30 Mrz 1655 | Neuhausen an der Erms, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231751 |
16 |
Wagner, Anna Catharina |
30 Mrz 1658 | Adelsheim, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I166056 |
17 |
Schönemann, Georg Jakob |
30 Mrz 1668 | Bretten, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I176964 |
18 |
Buchtel, Georg |
30 Mrz 1675 | Linsenhofen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I252649 |
19 |
Klemm, Hans Jerg |
30 Mrz 1682 | Abstatt, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I114878 |
20 |
Weidmann, Johann Sebastian |
30 Mrz 1691 | Hüffenhardt, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237782 |
21 |
Gowen, William |
30 Mrz 1705 | Kittery, York County, Maine, USA | I270555 |
22 |
Pasquay, Ludwig |
30 Mrz 1705 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I185326 |
23 |
Jacky, Anna Katharina |
30 Mrz 1711 | Faunerhof , Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199108 |
24 |
Friedel, Johann Conrad |
30 Mrz 1712 | Möckmühl, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I247314 |
25 |
Wizemann, Agnes |
30 Mrz 1714 | Balingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I202199 |
26 |
Romeis, Johannes |
30 Mrz 1715 | Kippelbach,,, Deutschland | I1824 |
27 |
Zöller, Maria Christina |
30 Mrz 1715 | Neipperg, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248238 |
28 |
Schwab, Anna Ottilia |
30 Mrz 1719 | Thaleischweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I263688 |
29 |
Soland, Anna Christina |
30 Mrz 1722 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175668 |
30 |
Jacky, Maria Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1726 | Faunerhof , Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199313 |
31 |
Ulmer, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1726 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237239 |
32 |
Klumpp, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1727 | Klosterreichenbach, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255680 |
33 |
Bender, Maria Eva |
30 Mrz 1728 | Oberlustadt, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166281 |
34 |
Pfister, Maria Catharina |
30 Mrz 1731 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I173990 |
35 |
Bug, Georg Ludwig |
30 Mrz 1737 | Iggelheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174916 |
36 |
Oehler, Maria Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1740 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223071 |
37 |
Hubach, Johann Jacob |
30 Mrz 1742 | Erpolzheim, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104354 |
38 |
Kantzer, Johann Peter |
30 Mrz 1746 | Uhrwiller, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I167682 |
39 |
Hochdörfer, Anna Barbara |
30 Mrz 1747 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I200168 |
40 |
Weiss, Johann Felix |
30 Mrz 1748 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I204509 |
41 |
Schmidt, Johann Andreas |
30 Mrz 1750 | Böchingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I243971 |
42 |
Heissel, Anna Christiana |
30 Mrz 1751 | Klingenmünster, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I219782 |
43 |
Kress, Maria Catharina |
30 Mrz 1752 | Hinterweidenthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I213086 |
44 |
Hadlock, Ruth |
30 Mrz 1760 | South Hampton, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA | I153037 |
45 |
Brücker, Anna Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1763 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167395 |
46 |
Weißenburger, Johann Georg |
30 Mrz 1764 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I89749 |
47 |
Günther, Christoph |
30 Mrz 1766 | Selb, Kreis Wunsiedel im Fichtelgebirge, Bayern, Deutschland | I271384 |
48 |
Klein, Anna Barbara |
30 Mrz 1772 | Niederkirchen bei Deidesheim, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I259085 |
49 |
Cox, Joshua |
30 Mrz 1773 | , Ashe County, North Carolina, USA | I124353 |
50 |
Conrad, Johann Jakob |
30 Mrz 1776 | Unterweissach im Tal, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I55527 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 45 von 45
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tschopp, Peter |
30 Mrz 1605 | Bubendorf, Liestal, Kanton Basel-Landschaft, Schweiz | I269446 |
2 |
Flattich, Martin |
30 Mrz 1611 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I236254 |
3 |
Dubois, Michel |
30 Mrz 1621 | Haubourdin, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Frankreich | I176184 |
4 |
Schirmer, Theobald |
30 Mrz 1628 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I178751 |
5 |
Meckel, Anna Apollonia |
30 Mrz 1635 | I166114 | |
6 |
Watson, Margaret |
30 Mrz 1681 | Marske-by-the-sea, Radcar and Cleveland, England, Großbritannien | I32402 |
7 |
Rothenberger, Magdalena |
30 Mrz 1690 | Schopfheim, Kreis Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I263404 |
8 |
Weidmann, Johann Sebastian |
30 Mrz 1691 | Hüffenhardt, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237782 |
9 |
Doane, Hezekiah |
30 Mrz 1712 | Truro, Barnstable County, Massachusetts, USA | I30160 |
10 |
Retzer, Johann Jacob |
30 Mrz 1715 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229311 |
11 |
Giese, Johann Conradt Sr. |
30 Mrz 1718 | Haßloch, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I59988 |
12 |
Schardt, Tobias |
30 Mrz 1721 | Leimersheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I259242 |
13 |
Wüst, Anna Barbara |
30 Mrz 1721 | Rohrbach, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I100867 |
14 |
Ulmer, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1726 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237239 |
15 |
Klumpp, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1727 | Rot an der Rot, Kreis Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255680 |
16 |
Krebs, Magdalena |
30 Mrz 1749 | Oberlustadt, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I178384 |
17 |
Schaub, Magdalena |
30 Mrz 1778 | Bundenthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I124889 |
18 |
Rebmann, Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1785 | Schönaich, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237259 |
19 |
Harteneck, Katharina Karoline Friederike |
30 Mrz 1793 | Pirmasens, Kreis Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I265195 |
20 |
Bürckel, Johann Adam |
30 Mrz 1800 | Niederhochstadt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166422 |
21 |
Wiest, Sebastian |
30 Mrz 1807 | Erlenbach bei Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I18018 |
22 |
Zimpelmann, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1813 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224722 |
23 |
Haller, Georg Jakob |
30 Mrz 1817 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181375 |
24 |
Kugelmann, Valentin |
30 Mrz 1833 | Niederhochstadt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I263799 |
25 |
Entzminger, Philipp Valentin |
30 Mrz 1835 | I93476 | |
26 |
Schlenker, Louisa Katharina |
30 Mrz 1835 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127783 |
27 |
Kreis, Barbara |
30 Mrz 1836 | Alexanderhilf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I255360 |
28 |
Zimpelmann, Anna Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1838 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224855 |
29 |
Streith, Valentin |
30 Mrz 1842 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228171 |
30 |
Hess, Valentin |
30 Mrz 1856 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225280 |
31 |
Heckenlaible, Karolina |
30 Mrz 1858 | I75387 | |
32 |
Traeber, Georg |
30 Mrz 1862 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225284 |
33 |
Zimpelmann, Jacob |
30 Mrz 1866 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228117 |
34 |
Auch, Gottlieb |
30 Mrz 1869 | I75306 | |
35 |
Green, Edward Broomhead |
30 Mrz 1872 | I10846 | |
36 |
Trautmann, Heinrich |
30 Mrz 1877 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44555 |
37 |
Orth, Sophia |
30 Mrz 1879 | I86074 | |
38 |
Sieber, Friederika |
30 Mrz 1891 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226747 |
39 |
Zimbelmann, Georg Karl |
30 Mrz 1891 | Weingarten, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191917 |
40 |
Hochhalter, Alvina |
30 Mrz 1902 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I37652 |
41 |
Magstadt, Rudolf |
30 Mrz 1902 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I87141 |
42 |
Brosz, Milton Aron |
30 Mrz 1907 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86937 |
43 |
Engelhardt, LeRoy |
30 Mrz 1913 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I39299 |
44 |
Reimer, Menno F. |
30 Mrz 1924 | I105580 | |
45 |
Schroeder, Lydia |
30 Mrz 1924 | I105546 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 248
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gattiker, Regula |
30 Mrz 1625 | Zürich, Zürich, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | I176697 |
2 |
Buerckhel, Hans |
30 Mrz 1634 | I213912 | |
3 |
Aisterle, Anna |
30 Mrz 1645 | Belsen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244684 |
4 |
Weyhing, Hans |
30 Mrz 1648 | I220341 | |
5 |
Lutz, Apollonia |
30 Mrz 1659 | Vaihingen auf den Fildern, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I221087 |
6 |
Müller, Anna Barbara |
30 Mrz 1667 | Hockenheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I217260 |
7 |
Zipp, Christina |
30 Mrz 1674 | I213910 | |
8 |
Bürckle, Hans Jacob |
30 Mrz 1679 | I248757 | |
9 |
Walz, Hanß |
30 Mrz 1690 | Bösingen, Kreis Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I230933 |
10 |
Aisterle, Johannes |
30 Mrz 1694 | Belsen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244759 |
11 |
Katzengrau, Agnes |
30 Mrz 1694 | Eußerthal, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176886 |
12 |
Eisenhardt, Johann Wilhelm |
30 Mrz 1698 | Gechingen, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223678 |
13 |
Ziegler, Peter |
30 Mrz 1717 | Steinsfurt, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258916 |
14 |
Besch, Michael |
30 Mrz 1718 | Römlinsdorf, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I250016 |
15 |
Haug, Johann Jacob |
30 Mrz 1727 | Pliezhausen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I232028 |
16 |
Hollich, Johann Friedrich |
30 Mrz 1728 | Bad Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I176907 |
17 |
Rieth, Johann Thomas |
30 Mrz 1734 | Maikammer, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I156376 |
18 |
Geiger, Georg Jacob |
30 Mrz 1744 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194344 |
19 |
Friedt, Balthasar |
30 Mrz 1746 | Klingenmünster, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I233571 |
20 |
Kantzer, Johann Peter |
30 Mrz 1746 | Uhrwiller, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I167682 |
21 |
Schön, Maria Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1748 | Brücken, Kreis Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181740 |
22 |
Reinhardt, Johann Jacob |
30 Mrz 1750 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I89709 |
23 |
Flad, Johannes |
30 Mrz 1755 | I231747 | |
24 |
Krauss, Anna Barbara |
30 Mrz 1755 | Neuhausen an der Erms, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231748 |
25 |
Adam, Anna |
30 Mrz 1759 | Bonlanden, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I237561 |
26 |
Kazmaier, Anna Rosina Catarina |
30 Mrz 1759 | Grabenstetten, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191280 |
27 |
Oehler, Anna Catharina - wife of |
30 Mrz 1763 | I252814 | |
28 |
Spielmann, Anna Catharina |
30 Mrz 1763 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222598 |
29 |
Schneider, Maria Eva |
30 Mrz 1766 | Hanhofen, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I251640 |
30 |
Meidinger, Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1767 | Neipperg, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I58844 |
31 |
Gienger, Johann Georg |
30 Mrz 1770 | Ehingen (Donau), Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249282 |
32 |
Spalt, Johann Georg Conrad |
30 Mrz 1770 | Wersau, Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I260237 |
33 |
Mock, Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1772 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92059 |
34 |
Schneider, Leonard |
30 Mrz 1773 | I199183 | |
35 |
Schaub, Magdalena |
30 Mrz 1778 | Bundenthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I124889 |
36 |
Leu, Johann Gottfried |
30 Mrz 1780 | Pagenkopf, Naugard, Pommern, Deutschland | I246910 |
37 |
Enzminger, Anna Dorothea |
30 Mrz 1783 | ,, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93423 |
38 |
Schultze, Marie Elisabeth |
30 Mrz 1789 | Belkau, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I266306 |
39 |
Covalt, Abraham IV. |
30 Mrz 1791 | I234195 | |
40 |
Harr, Johann Bernhard |
30 Mrz 1791 | Glatten, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88666 |
41 |
Heider, Johann Adam |
30 Mrz 1794 | Herxheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257585 |
42 |
Zöller, Catharina |
30 Mrz 1795 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229132 |
43 |
Jacky, Anna Eva - wife of |
30 Mrz 1797 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199001 |
44 |
Weiss, Eva Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1800 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I177444 |
45 |
Renninger, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1804 | Schwieberdingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I122052 |
46 |
Rieth, Johannes |
30 Mrz 1804 | Maikammer, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I177485 |
47 |
Davis, Mary |
30 Mrz 1805 | , Rowan County, North Carolina, USA | I204213 |
48 |
Assel, Johann Jacob |
30 Mrz 1809 | Waldleiningen, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181713 |
49 |
Bahlinger, Eva Louisa |
30 Mrz 1810 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227246 |
50 |
Lachenmayer, Johann Georg |
30 Mrz 1810 | Unterschlechtbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I51830 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 16 von 16
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rall, Jacob |
30 Mrz 1679 | Eningen unter Achalm, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249111 |
2 |
Math, Michael |
30 Mrz 1737 | Grundremmingen, Kreis Günzburg, Bayern, Deutschland | I255542 |
3 |
Groezinger, Catharina |
30 Mrz 1759 | Heimerdingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I252885 |
4 |
Alber, Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1764 | Onstmettingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I242435 |
5 |
Lemin, Joanna Maria Josepha Lemein |
30 Mrz 1776 | Löwen, Vlaams-Brabant, Vlaams Gewest, Belgien | I31775 |
6 |
Meyer, Maria Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1791 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I193157 |
7 |
Pfau, Johann David |
30 Mrz 1791 | Neckargartach, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I252407 |
8 |
Kaiser, Eva Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1813 | Sulzfeld, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244150 |
9 |
Stierle, Anna Maria |
30 Mrz 1813 | Friedhof, Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I72547 |
10 |
Voltz, Maria Elisabetha |
30 Mrz 1814 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I233217 |
11 |
Geigle, Balthasar |
30 Mrz 1853 | Wildberg, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I253662 |
12 |
Bodem, Barbara |
30 Mrz 1912 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225345 |
13 |
Weiss, Jacob Sr. |
30 Mrz 1940 | Hillside Cemetery, Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I203035 |
14 |
Schaible, Gottlieb |
30 Mrz 1952 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I94272 |
15 |
Tupper, Max Lynn |
30 Mrz 1962 | Golden Gate National Cemetery, San Bruno, San Mateo County, California, USA | I26328 |
16 |
Peter, Ernest Leland |
30 Mrz 1996 | Goodland Cemetery, Goodland, Sherman County, Kansas, USA | I6210 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 59
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fritz, Georg
Schultheiss, Apollonia |
30 Mrz 1619 | I256458 I256459 | |
2 |
Goetz, Kaspar
Schüler, Maria |
30 Mrz 1646 | Ostdorf, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I72732 I72733 |
3 |
Amacher, Jacob
Sterchi, Magdalena |
30 Mrz 1663 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I262800 I262801 |
4 |
Gamber, Johannes
Flory, Maria Katharina |
30 Mrz 1816 | Oberlustadt, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191158 I191159 |
5 |
Altz, Balthasar
Kaiser, Juliana |
30 Mrz 1822 | Klingenmünster, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206194 I206195 |
6 |
Quast, Gottlieb
Kraft, Johanna |
30 Mrz 1825 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122245 I122247 |
7 |
Young, Lewis
Troyer, Sarah |
30 Mrz 1834 | , Montgomery County, Ohio, USA | I263585 I263586 |
8 |
Bonitz, Karl Friedrich
Leßmüller, Johanna Berta |
30 Mrz 1845 | Niederzwönitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, Deutschland | I173740 I173741 |
9 |
Roth, Ludwig
Heinle, Wilhelmina |
30 Mrz 1845 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184572 I184571 |
10 |
Ritchey, Riley
Runyon, Cynthia Ann |
30 Mrz 1851 | , Will County, Illinois, USA | I243600 I243601 |
11 |
Löwenberger, Friedrich
Gabriel, Anna Katharina |
30 Mrz 1856 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I190031 I190032 |
12 |
Egger, Jacob Samuel
Steinhoff, Augusta Minnie |
30 Mrz 1875 | I183022 I183021 | |
13 |
Tammen, Willm Jacob
Decker, Hauke Wina |
30 Mrz 1875 | Eversmeer, Kreis Wittmund, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I264454 I264455 |
14 |
Rollinson, Thomas Ainsworth
Whitlow, Violet Nancy Louisa |
30 Mrz 1879 | , Jefferson County, Illinois, USA | I236999 I237000 |
15 |
Fleischacker, Johann
Herzog, Marie |
30 Mrz 1884 | Oberlin, Decatur County, Kansas, USA | I22109 I22045 |
16 |
Ochsner, Johann Peter
Griess, Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1884 | I9793 I9795 | |
17 |
Cook, William Halleck
Shinkle, Maude Iona |
30 Mrz 1886 | Saint Paul, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I186639 I186638 |
18 |
Opp, Friedrich
Heydle, Regina Rosina |
30 Mrz 1893 | I54484 I100381 | |
19 |
Villhauer, Andreas
Heil, Katharina |
30 Mrz 1895 | I61198 I87553 | |
20 |
Lundt, Frederik Ferdinand Sophus
Moller, Anine Karoline |
30 Mrz 1900 | Ronne, Bornholm, Bornholm, Dänemark | I242810 I242811 |
21 |
Zornikel, Peter
Schmidt, Katharina |
30 Mrz 1904 | Nikolajew, Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135145 I135176 |
22 |
Heinrich, Carl
Remboldt, Katherine |
30 Mrz 1908 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I115720 I115719 |
23 |
Speidel, Gottlieb
Mantei, Maria |
30 Mrz 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144933 I144934 |
24 |
Heyne, Gottlieb
Wiederrich, Julianna |
30 Mrz 1909 | I46532 I46530 | |
25 |
Humbert, Konrad
Keller, Margaretha |
30 Mrz 1909 | Zeiskam, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187047 I187048 |
26 |
Forsch, Johann
Forsch, Katharina |
30 Mrz 1910 | Bukowitz, Schwetz,, Polen | I90224 I90225 |
27 |
Neuhart, Philipp III.
Grüny, Karolina |
30 Mrz 1910 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103166 I103168 |
28 |
Loshinsky, Dimitry
Besoomenkoba, Fanny |
30 Mrz 1911 | , Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I233646 I233647 |
29 |
Mohl, Alexander
Buchfinck, Elisa Maria |
30 Mrz 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I23276 I23267 |
30 |
Dieterle, Johann Friedrich
Kazmaier, Anna |
30 Mrz 1916 | Ulm, Kreis Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258273 I258272 |
31 |
Ehret, Eduard
Schnaible, Louisa |
30 Mrz 1919 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I47196 I47195 |
32 |
Göhring, Johann
Bich, Julia |
30 Mrz 1919 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I62243 I65959 |
33 |
Grenz, Adam
Schmidt, Martha |
30 Mrz 1919 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118442 I118443 |
34 |
Opp, Philipp G.
Job, Maria |
30 Mrz 1919 | I54524 I158078 | |
35 |
Zimplemann, Edward
Adair, Helen Marie |
30 Mrz 1919 | I192194 I192195 | |
36 |
Jenner, William
Gemar, Helen Margaret |
30 Mrz 1921 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I3870 I3869 |
37 |
Heiser, Jakob M.
Oberländer, Emilie |
30 Mrz 1922 | Hoffnungstal, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I52913 I52914 |
38 |
Nuss, Milton Karl
Ross, Emma |
30 Mrz 1923 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I5537 I5538 |
39 |
Meidinger, Jacob
Schnabel, Martha |
30 Mrz 1924 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58905 I58906 |
40 |
Ohrmann, Rudolph
Fink, Christina |
30 Mrz 1929 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I54035 I54036 |
41 |
Speltz, Peter Nicholas
Olson, Borghild |
30 Mrz 1929 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I147728 I147729 |
42 |
Ritter, Wilhelm
Ottmar, Eva Elisabeth |
30 Mrz 1930 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169526 I169442 |
43 |
Schaffer, Theodore
Hilgeman, Ruth |
30 Mrz 1930 | I15750 I15843 | |
44 |
Mekelburg, Elmer Robert
Kerst, Ople Alnora |
30 Mrz 1932 | , Washington County, Colorado, USA | I193747 I219628 |
45 |
Mogck, Emanuel
Lehr, Emma |
30 Mrz 1932 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I172702 I170801 |
46 |
Stotz, Fred
Permann, Elsie E. |
30 Mrz 1933 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I63416 I63415 |
47 |
Jakober, Christ
Neuhardt, Anna |
30 Mrz 1935 | I74535 I107588 | |
48 |
Suck, Elmer
Bruns, Hulda |
30 Mrz 1938 | I24746 I24723 | |
49 |
Bertsch, Reinhold
Grueneich, Alma |
30 Mrz 1939 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I128788 I128789 |
50 |
Wagner, Stanley Gordon
Hoffman, Kathryn Carol |
30 Mrz 1940 | Seattle, King County, Washington, USA | I7091 I7093 |