Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 367
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Hayt, Fredrerick Charles |
13 Apr 1918 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I100945 |
302 |
Wiederspohn, Erna |
13 Apr 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78859 |
303 |
Will, Lilli |
13 Apr 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I269262 |
304 |
Anna, Burghardt - wife of |
13 Apr 1919 | I186018 | |
305 |
Hernandez, Janet Lydia |
13 Apr 1919 | Oakland, Alameda County, California, USA | I89246 |
306 |
Schutz, Ruben Georg |
13 Apr 1919 | ,, Montana, USA | I117907 |
307 |
Steinhoff, Unbekannt |
13 Apr 1919 | Hornick, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I183179 |
308 |
Zimbelman, Wilma Johanna |
13 Apr 1919 | Quincy, Grant County, Washington, USA | I3509 |
309 |
Billigmeier, Evelyn Lily |
13 Apr 1920 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I33560 |
310 |
Gehring, Julius G. |
13 Apr 1920 | , Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I160738 |
311 |
Holscher, Darrel A. |
13 Apr 1920 | Unadilla, Otoe County, Nebraska, USA | I160572 |
312 |
Meier, John A. |
13 Apr 1920 | I171708 | |
313 |
Bender, Lydia Katharina |
13 Apr 1921 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I8755 |
314 |
Brosy, Martha M. |
13 Apr 1921 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I261876 |
315 |
Hoffmann, Viola E. |
13 Apr 1921 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I159153 |
316 |
Lang, Phillip |
13 Apr 1921 | Freeman, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I236012 |
317 |
Wagner, Warren Soward |
13 Apr 1921 | Giltner, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I94319 |
318 |
Barthel, Dr. Carl Richard Horst |
13 Apr 1922 | Bautzen, Kreis Bautzen, Sachsen, Deutschland | I267644 |
319 |
Engelhardt, Robert |
13 Apr 1922 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120313 |
320 |
Franz, Otto |
13 Apr 1922 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I117051 |
321 |
Schlichenmaier, Edgar |
13 Apr 1922 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45168 |
322 |
Schneidmüller, Emilie |
13 Apr 1922 | Tawoloschka, Jagodnaja Poljana, Oblast Saratow, Rußland | I268630 |
323 |
Zimpleman, Dorothy E. |
13 Apr 1922 | Grass Creek, Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192209 |
324 |
Radke, Anton Otto |
13 Apr 1923 | I260769 | |
325 |
Frey, Viola Lenora |
13 Apr 1924 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I129998 |
326 |
Graf, Emma |
13 Apr 1924 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I120568 |
327 |
Hofer, Irene |
13 Apr 1924 | ,,, USA | I95974 |
328 |
Oswald, Aaron |
13 Apr 1925 | I145035 | |
329 |
Schimpf, Emanuel |
13 Apr 1925 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I235394 |
330 |
Zimbelmann, Annetta |
13 Apr 1925 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I185950 |
331 |
Hinzmann, Theodor |
13 Apr 1926 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, UdSSR | I151600 |
332 |
Hieb, Esther J. |
13 Apr 1927 | ,, Idaho, USA | I174423 |
333 |
Israel, Zota Jane |
13 Apr 1927 | I261875 | |
334 |
Ramsey, Zettie |
13 Apr 1927 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I10114 |
335 |
Bintz, Günther |
13 Apr 1928 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143917 |
336 |
Klein, Hulda |
13 Apr 1928 | Neu-Mariewka,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I273771 |
337 |
Lentz, Leonard |
13 Apr 1928 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156802 |
338 |
Nesper, Herbert |
13 Apr 1928 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178930 |
339 |
Ries, Martha Jane |
13 Apr 1928 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150416 |
340 |
Vance, Robena Lee |
13 Apr 1929 | I42372 | |
341 |
Flider, Betty Jean |
13 Apr 1930 | I194825 | |
342 |
Löscher, Ingeborg |
13 Apr 1930 | I103717 | |
343 |
Schell, Leo |
13 Apr 1930 | Wiesengrund, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141346 |
344 |
Vogt, Alice |
13 Apr 1930 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131506 |
345 |
Wall, Geraldine Doris |
13 Apr 1930 | ,,, USA | I105066 |
346 |
Braun, Joan Margaret |
13 Apr 1931 | I172985 | |
347 |
Davis, Betty M. |
13 Apr 1931 | Keokuk, Lee County, Iowa, USA | I164200 |
348 |
Dracy, Victor |
13 Apr 1931 | ,,, USA | I14556 |
349 |
Harques, Cora Jolina |
13 Apr 1931 | I10138 | |
350 |
Allmendinger, Melvin E. |
13 Apr 1932 | Golden Valley, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I269079 |