Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 358
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Steinwand, Robert |
18 Apr 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78978 |
252 |
Ackerman, Vera Christina |
18 Apr 1902 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I97324 |
253 |
Heer, Johann |
18 Apr 1902 | Dannewitz, Gebiet Bessarabien, Region Odessa, Rußland | I77174 |
254 |
Kellogg, Marvin T. |
18 Apr 1903 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I92599 |
255 |
Riehl, Fredrick |
18 Apr 1903 | Winnipeg, Division No.11, Manitoba, Canada | I227803 |
256 |
Schramm, Helene |
18 Apr 1903 | Glauchau, Kreis Zwickau, Sachsen, Deutschland | I173794 |
257 |
Verplank, George William |
18 Apr 1903 | Battle Creek, Madison County, Nebraska, USA | I11873 |
258 |
Brubach, Victor |
18 Apr 1904 | I144888 | |
259 |
Bachmann, Rosa |
18 Apr 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142073 |
260 |
Fallmann, Maria |
18 Apr 1905 | Morgentau,, Stavropol, Rußland | I264556 |
261 |
Faulstich, Anna |
18 Apr 1905 | Friedewald, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I220646 |
262 |
Hintz, Martha |
18 Apr 1905 | Krem, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I20366 |
263 |
Berg, Fred |
18 Apr 1906 | , Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I37876 |
264 |
Brandner, David |
18 Apr 1906 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117952 |
265 |
Haux, Fredrich |
18 Apr 1906 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I57889 |
266 |
Peter, Edward Mathias |
18 Apr 1906 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I6195 |
267 |
Schaeffer, Magdalena |
18 Apr 1906 | ,,, USA | I113001 |
268 |
Gutsche, Robert |
18 Apr 1907 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130476 |
269 |
Hornbacher, Adele |
18 Apr 1907 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I186206 |
270 |
Schmidt, Peter |
18 Apr 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145909 |
271 |
Mettler, Orina |
18 Apr 1909 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I87034 |
272 |
Diegel, Edward |
18 Apr 1910 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I45842 |
273 |
Lächelt, Friedrich |
18 Apr 1910 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121265 |
274 |
Neep, William John |
18 Apr 1910 | cottonwood, Shasta County, California, USA | I264136 |
275 |
Schock, Jakob |
18 Apr 1910 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69524 |
276 |
Bauer, Irene |
18 Apr 1911 | Heil, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I198576 |
277 |
Buchholz, Leonard |
18 Apr 1911 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I135840 |
278 |
Horton, Orval Vern |
18 Apr 1911 | ,,, USA | I37772 |
279 |
Martel, Pauline R. |
18 Apr 1911 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I63233 |
280 |
Pretzer, Mabel |
18 Apr 1911 | ,, California, USA | I23617 |
281 |
Harsin, Freda Viola |
18 Apr 1912 | ,, Oregon, USA | I161860 |
282 |
Herberg, Herta |
18 Apr 1913 | Baimaklia, Gebiet Causeni, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130735 |
283 |
Simpson, Harold Floyd |
18 Apr 1913 | Guide Rock, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I106648 |
284 |
Herzel, Reinhold |
18 Apr 1914 | Youngstown Industrial, Division No.11, Alberta, Canada | I201867 |
285 |
Ottmar, Herbert A. |
18 Apr 1914 | I169447 | |
286 |
Beierle, Leoma Lilly |
18 Apr 1915 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I94967 |
287 |
Fischer, Walter Emil |
18 Apr 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116556 |
288 |
Zimmerle, Leota Ruth |
18 Apr 1916 | Belgrade, Nance County, Nebraska, USA | I126061 |
289 |
Schantz, Ernest Herbert |
18 Apr 1917 | , Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105022 |
290 |
Bieber, Gustav |
18 Apr 1918 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162715 |
291 |
Diede, Luisa |
18 Apr 1918 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185151 |
292 |
Hofman, Rose |
18 Apr 1918 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117198 |
293 |
Pfeifle, Johann |
18 Apr 1918 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I208118 |
294 |
Redmann, Erna |
18 Apr 1918 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159728 |
295 |
Sayler, Amanda |
18 Apr 1918 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I152037 |
296 |
Sayler, Clara |
18 Apr 1918 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I152038 |
297 |
Ackermann, Armin Leon |
18 Apr 1919 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I4270 |
298 |
Fergus, Lloyd Beresford |
18 Apr 1919 | Tahoma, Placer County, California, USA | I219292 |
299 |
Issler, Louis |
18 Apr 1919 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I34670 |
300 |
Knodel, Rudolf |
18 Apr 1919 | Fachria, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178863 |