Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 286
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Kurz, Gustav |
9 Mai 1900 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89953 |
202 |
Reimer, Margaretha |
9 Mai 1900 | Corn, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105742 |
203 |
Scheerer, Louise |
9 Mai 1900 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1420 |
204 |
Wuest, Martha |
9 Mai 1900 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I6022 |
205 |
Holzwarth, Johanna |
9 Mai 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205023 |
206 |
Burghardt, Bertha |
9 Mai 1902 | Eigengrund, Gebiet Nikopol, Region Dnjepropetrowsk, Rußland | I265620 |
207 |
Trautman, Theodore |
9 Mai 1903 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I133250 |
208 |
Bock, Karoline |
9 Mai 1905 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214047 |
209 |
Koppenstein, Friederika |
9 Mai 1905 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127991 |
210 |
Scholz, Berta |
9 Mai 1905 | Bilawen, Kreis Militsch, Schlesien, Deutschland | I268078 |
211 |
Baderscher, Emil |
9 Mai 1906 | Birmensdorf, Dietikon, Kanton Zürich, Schweiz | I245708 |
212 |
Holmberg, Harry Theodore |
9 Mai 1906 | Lindsay, Platte County, Nebraska, USA | I92847 |
213 |
Krauss, Luisa |
9 Mai 1906 | Michelsberg, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien | I127470 |
214 |
Martin, Heinrich |
9 Mai 1906 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I146944 |
215 |
Braun, Georg |
9 Mai 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144635 |
216 |
Erdmann, Maria |
9 Mai 1907 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162282 |
217 |
Schorzmann, Else Katharina |
9 Mai 1907 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98133 |
218 |
Ulrich, Nikolaus |
9 Mai 1907 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135105 |
219 |
Kaul, Friedrich J. |
9 Mai 1908 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I75314 |
220 |
Korb, Lydia - wife of |
9 Mai 1908 | I142147 | |
221 |
Camp, Howard Royal |
9 Mai 1909 | Long Beach, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I181363 |
222 |
Dockter, Ida |
9 Mai 1909 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I164236 |
223 |
Krause, Dorothea |
9 Mai 1909 | Litzmannstadt, Kreis Litzmannstadt, Warthegau, Deutschland | I180200 |
224 |
Oster, Pauline |
9 Mai 1909 | Hazen, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41613 |
225 |
Seidel, Alfred Arno |
9 Mai 1909 | Weißbach, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, Deutschland | I268079 |
226 |
Broeckel, Martha |
9 Mai 1911 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I170062 |
227 |
Schatz, Karl |
9 Mai 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185125 |
228 |
Wendelin, Robert Matthias |
9 Mai 1911 | Milford, Seward County, Nebraska, USA | I22314 |
229 |
Rath, Martha |
9 Mai 1912 | ,,, USA | I81599 |
230 |
Seim, Leonard |
9 Mai 1912 | I25777 | |
231 |
Slaton, Estella Polly |
9 Mai 1912 | Brandenberg, Rosebud County, Montana, USA | I94896 |
232 |
Hoerner, Anton |
9 Mai 1913 | Speyer, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184061 |
233 |
Klundt, Elisabetha |
9 Mai 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154360 |
234 |
Nicholas, Virginia Mildred |
9 Mai 1913 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I193408 |
235 |
Dew, John |
9 Mai 1914 | Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, USA | I248391 |
236 |
Hieb, Raymond |
9 Mai 1914 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I92879 |
237 |
Kelderman, William Cornelius |
9 Mai 1915 | Tracy, Marion County, Iowa, USA | I163681 |
238 |
Leonhard, Friedrich |
9 Mai 1915 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155835 |
239 |
Ebel, Frederick |
9 Mai 1916 | ,,, USA | I212330 |
240 |
Wandler, Rollie |
9 Mai 1917 | Schefield, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I125164 |
241 |
Wiist, Esther |
9 Mai 1917 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I17787 |
242 |
Bechtle, Alfons |
9 Mai 1918 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70972 |
243 |
Dubs, Emma |
9 Mai 1918 | I203171 | |
244 |
Reinke, Frieda |
9 Mai 1918 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179010 |
245 |
Schafer, Ervin Raymond |
9 Mai 1918 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I44010 |
246 |
Streyle, Erhardt |
9 Mai 1918 | I98465 | |
247 |
Dietterle, Elfriede |
9 Mai 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75970 |
248 |
Paul, Leo |
9 Mai 1919 | Martinsfeld, Ipatowo, Stavropol, Rußland | I152762 |
249 |
Straley, Chester W. |
9 Mai 1919 | I262625 | |
250 |
Fuhrman, Clarence |
9 Mai 1921 | ,,, USA | I19657 |