Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 304
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Riedinger, Katharina |
18 Mai 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142448 |
202 |
Ackermann, Emil |
18 Mai 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208286 |
203 |
Diegel, Walter |
18 Mai 1904 | I45825 | |
204 |
Reichert, Unbekannt |
18 Mai 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I233781 |
205 |
Benkendorf, Johann |
18 Mai 1905 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135300 |
206 |
Eggleston, Verna |
18 Mai 1905 | New Hampton, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149223 |
207 |
Herman, Bertha |
18 Mai 1905 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I119190 |
208 |
Hulbert, Muriel Joy |
18 Mai 1905 | Auburn, Placer County, California, USA | I157672 |
209 |
Mühlbeier, Heinrich |
18 Mai 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182413 |
210 |
Ulmer, Rudolf Henry |
18 Mai 1905 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I30481 |
211 |
Myers, Paul Sr. |
18 Mai 1906 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168192 |
212 |
Böttcher, David |
18 Mai 1908 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118064 |
213 |
Brubach, Hermann |
18 Mai 1908 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I144216 |
214 |
Engel, Alfred |
18 Mai 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78255 |
215 |
Illg, Helene Magdalena |
18 Mai 1908 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I55956 |
216 |
Lorch, Maria Sophia |
18 Mai 1908 | Neuweiler, Kreis Saarbrücken, Saarland, Deutschland | I253308 |
217 |
Schmidt, Alwina |
18 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50887 |
218 |
Jacques, Enola Flayvelle |
18 Mai 1910 | Dryden, Chelan County, Washington, USA | I114526 |
219 |
Klein, Alvina |
18 Mai 1910 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I157112 |
220 |
Otzelberger, Harry W. |
18 Mai 1910 | ,, Maryland, USA | I269332 |
221 |
Pfeiffer, Mary |
18 Mai 1910 | ,,, USA | I15013 |
222 |
Teske, Paulina Karolina |
18 Mai 1910 | I101061 | |
223 |
Collins, Tom Reginald |
18 Mai 1911 | Graham, Young County, Texas, USA | I110300 |
224 |
Finkbeiner, Emanuel |
18 Mai 1911 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132932 |
225 |
Kraemer, Gustav |
18 Mai 1911 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130998 |
226 |
Schneider, Melitta |
18 Mai 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184500 |
227 |
Wilson, Harriett A. |
18 Mai 1911 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I228220 |
228 |
Zacher, Anna |
18 Mai 1911 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137889 |
229 |
Böhler, Karl |
18 Mai 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142217 |
230 |
Shahan, Alice E. |
18 Mai 1912 | I92880 | |
231 |
Gerstenberger, Anna |
18 Mai 1913 | I188104 | |
232 |
Hirning, Andrew H. |
18 Mai 1913 | ,,, USA | I112284 |
233 |
Klass, Christina |
18 Mai 1913 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201454 |
234 |
Mettler, Carl B. |
18 Mai 1913 | ,, California, USA | I98741 |
235 |
Rietmueller, Rebekka |
18 Mai 1913 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130288 |
236 |
Lang, Otto H. |
18 Mai 1914 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117476 |
237 |
Leisle, Anna Lydia |
18 Mai 1914 | Ritzville, Adams County, Washington, USA | I80054 |
238 |
Zimpelmann, Henry C. Jr. |
18 Mai 1914 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I191687 |
239 |
Sandmeier, Theodore C. |
18 Mai 1915 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I99781 |
240 |
Breitbach, Viola Marie |
18 Mai 1918 | Washington, Buchanan County, Iowa, USA | I151055 |
241 |
Guenther, Herman Rufus |
18 Mai 1918 | ,,, USA | I105442 |
242 |
Pittman, Henry H. |
18 Mai 1918 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I28228 |
243 |
Riedinger, Frieda |
18 Mai 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142221 |
244 |
Schock, William |
18 Mai 1918 | Burstall, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I86479 |
245 |
Wills, Ruth Elaine |
18 Mai 1918 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I242552 |
246 |
Bachmann, Ruth |
18 Mai 1919 | Wood, Mellette County, South Dakota, USA | I17912 |
247 |
Benton, Leontine Marie - wife of |
18 Mai 1919 | , Dallas County, Texas, USA | I239769 |
248 |
Sauter, Eduard |
18 Mai 1919 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131566 |
249 |
Sauter, Jakob |
18 Mai 1919 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131567 |
250 |
Barrington, Alice Louise |
18 Mai 1920 | , Allen County, Ohio, USA | I254364 |