Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 362
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Bosche, August |
10 Jul 1885 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84790 |
202 |
Erickson, Theodor O. |
10 Jul 1886 | , Nuckolls County, Nebraska, USA | I106528 |
203 |
Trautmann, Heinrich |
10 Jul 1887 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196828 |
204 |
Bender, Philippina |
10 Jul 1888 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I61221 |
205 |
Ergezinger, Friedrich |
10 Jul 1888 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77511 |
206 |
Kirschenmann, Christina |
10 Jul 1888 | ,,, Rußland | I85709 |
207 |
Pfaff, Lydia |
10 Jul 1888 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I80079 |
208 |
Lemke, Friedrich Johann |
10 Jul 1889 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106233 |
209 |
Quint, Klara |
10 Jul 1889 | Louis, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I220027 |
210 |
Ruff, Johannes |
10 Jul 1889 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77494 |
211 |
Delzer, Emilie |
10 Jul 1890 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211625 |
212 |
Drumm, Friedrich Wilhelm |
10 Jul 1890 | ,,, Deutschland | I229838 |
213 |
Klundt, Peter |
10 Jul 1890 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131352 |
214 |
Kuehne, Olga |
10 Jul 1890 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I252636 |
215 |
Ochsner, Arthur |
10 Jul 1890 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I11651 |
216 |
Kuehn, Johann |
10 Jul 1891 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20467 |
217 |
Lehr, Christina |
10 Jul 1891 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I99807 |
218 |
Bender, Gottlieb |
10 Jul 1892 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213506 |
219 |
Buchholz, Gottlieb |
10 Jul 1892 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179652 |
220 |
Messerschmied, Reinhold |
10 Jul 1892 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71049 |
221 |
Ermantraut, Berta |
10 Jul 1893 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I203305 |
222 |
Rauschenberger, Adam |
10 Jul 1893 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127005 |
223 |
Reichert, Artur |
10 Jul 1893 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I210487 |
224 |
Schramm, Rosina |
10 Jul 1893 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122697 |
225 |
Nuss, Emma |
10 Jul 1894 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211296 |
226 |
Buttmann, Johann |
10 Jul 1895 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I134581 |
227 |
Hahn, Emilie |
10 Jul 1895 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129955 |
228 |
Schaumburg, Edwin Carl Sr. |
10 Jul 1895 | Waupun, Fond du Lac County, Wisconsin, USA | I200290 |
229 |
Scheerer, Johann L. Jr. |
10 Jul 1896 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2679 |
230 |
Bodamer, Nelly |
10 Jul 1897 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188286 |
231 |
Nuss, Friedhold Heinrich |
10 Jul 1897 | I12931 | |
232 |
Rembold, Friederika |
10 Jul 1897 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218127 |
233 |
Goetz, Adolf Herman |
10 Jul 1898 | Victoria, Ellis County, Kansas, USA | I165821 |
234 |
Miller, Henry |
10 Jul 1898 | Forestville, Door County, Wisconsin, USA | I37624 |
235 |
Preszler, Daniel |
10 Jul 1898 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I8669 |
236 |
Trautmann, Eduard |
10 Jul 1898 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213815 |
237 |
Trautmann, Jacob |
10 Jul 1898 | ,,, Rußland | I231817 |
238 |
Freeland, Henry Albert |
10 Jul 1900 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I35994 |
239 |
Hetterle, Eduard |
10 Jul 1900 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I178094 |
240 |
Moser, Jakob |
10 Jul 1900 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132953 |
241 |
Ries, Susanna |
10 Jul 1900 | Ferschweiler, Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I150522 |
242 |
Ellwein, John |
10 Jul 1901 | I15021 | |
243 |
Hasz, Edmund |
10 Jul 1901 | Klun,, North Dakota, USA | I62884 |
244 |
Limbeck, Helen S. - wife of |
10 Jul 1902 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I22450 |
245 |
Lehr, Arthur |
10 Jul 1903 | Emery, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I98452 |
246 |
Griesser, Frieda |
10 Jul 1904 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA | I229545 |
247 |
Heinle, Melitta |
10 Jul 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184546 |
248 |
Kallenberger, Claudia |
10 Jul 1904 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I8668 |
249 |
Perlenfein, Theodore |
10 Jul 1904 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I17030 |
250 |
Wiest, Elisabeth |
10 Jul 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84812 |