Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Schaible, Hans
1595-1675
1595-1675
Ziefle, Anna
1604-1664
1604-1664
Uffechhert, Crispini
1602-
1602-
Ott, Hans
1579-1640
1579-1640
Hoppler, Elizabeth
1585-1624
1585-1624
Koch, Gottlieb
1643-
1643-
Kempffer, Hanss Leonhard
1647-
1647-
Egler, Jacob
1651-
1651-
Wagenhals, Jacob
1607-1683
1607-1683
Wagenhals, Sabina - wife of
1612-1685
1612-1685
Ehemann, Daniel
1644-
1644-
Kurtz, Maria
1647-
1647-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Latheimer, Wendel
1613-
1613-
Arbuckle, James
1604-1699
1604-1699
Broun, Christiane
1600-
1600-
Thompson, William
1600-1633
1600-1633
Hay, Janet
1610-
1610-
Fordyce, Samuel
1602-1680
1602-1680
Gallagher, Abigail
1605-
1605-
Milne, Hendrie
1610-
1610-
Lawrence, Robert
1617-1682
1617-1682
Adkinson, Elizabeth
1615-1660
1615-1660
Rogers, Unbekannt
1620-
1620-
Exum, Richard
1625-1668
1625-1668
Atkinson, Elizabeth
1625-1660
1625-1660
Lawrence, John
1643-1696
1643-1696
Power, Mary
1643-1700
1643-1700
Darden, Stephen
1611-1679
1611-1679
Hill, Nicholas
1630-1675
1630-1675
Bennett, Silvestra
1630-1706
1630-1706
Starbuck, Edward
1604-1690
1604-1690
Reynolds, Catharine
1609-1691
1609-1691
Coffin, Tristram
1605-1681
1605-1681
Stevens, Dionis
1609-1676
1609-1676
Coffin, Tristram
1605-1681
1605-1681
Stevens, Dionis
1609-1676
1609-1676
Gardner, Richard
1621-1688
1621-1688
Shattuck, Sarah
1631-1724
1631-1724
Lynde, Thomas
1615-1688
1615-1688
Tufts, Elizabeth
1612-1693
1612-1693
Grätz, Andreas
1640-
1640-
Heer, Georg
1629-1688
1629-1688
Schumacher, Hans
1617-1684
1617-1684
Schumacher, Anna Maria - wife of
1621-1688
1621-1688
Schaible, Georg
1630-1690
1630-1690
Ehmann, Maria
1626-1698
1626-1698
Armbruster, Jacob
1618-1688
1618-1688
Uffechhert, Catharina
1622-1695
1622-1695
Ott, Jakob
1621-1665
1621-1665
Trachsler, Elsbeth
1631-1665
1631-1665
Koch, Hanss Jerg
1673-1741
1673-1741
Kempffer, Anna Barbara
1677-1742
1677-1742
Egler, Johann Martin
1681-
1681-
Greiff, Anna Christina
1686-1711
1686-1711
Vogt, Matthaeus
1679-
1679-
Wagenhals, Johann Jacob
1645-1703
1645-1703
Ehemann, Elisabetha
1674-
1674-
Lauer, Johann Jacob
1670-
1670-
Palmer, Margareta
1673-
1673-
Schweizer, Johann Jacob
1659-
1659-
Egerter, Johann
1662-
1662-
Kampfmueller, Jacob
1660-
1660-
Buier, Johann Christoph
1663-
1663-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Losch, Hans Jacob
1638-1693
1638-1693
Gering, Hans Georg
1650-1694
1650-1694
Arbuckle, James
1633-1699
1633-1699
Thompson, William
1630-1687
1630-1687
Fordyce, Mary
1638-
1638-
Milne, Johann
1650-1689
1650-1689
Cavannah, Margaret
1645-
1645-
Lawrence, Robert
1639-1720
1639-1720
Rogers, Jane
1649-
1649-
Exum, Jeremiah
1650-1720
1650-1720
Lawrence, Ann
1666-1727
1666-1727
Darden, Jacob
1641-1719
1641-1719
Hill, Ann Bennett
1655-1733
1655-1733
Starbuck, Nathaniel
1634-1719
1634-1719
Coffin, Mary
1645-1717
1645-1717
Coffin, James
1640-1720
1640-1720
Severance, Mary
1645-1720
1645-1720
Gardner, Richard
1653-1728
1653-1728
Austin, Mary
1653-1721
1653-1721
Butler, John
1625-1658
1625-1658
Lynde, Mary
1629-1693
1629-1693
Daggett, Thomas
1630-1692
1630-1692
Mayhew, Hannah
1635-1723
1635-1723
Grätz, Matthias
1665-1721
1665-1721
Grätz, Anna Catharina - wife of
1668-1703
1668-1703
Müller, Matthias
1660-
1660-
Heer, Hans
1660-1722
1660-1722
Schumacher, Anna
1663-1752
1663-1752
Schäuble, Johann Jacob
1667-1728
1667-1728
Armbruster, Susanna
1674-1706
1674-1706
Ott, Hans Rudolf
1659-1725
1659-1725
Buckler, Barbara
1648-1691
1648-1691
Perlenfein, Matthäus
1700-1759
1700-1759
Koch, Anna Margaretha
1703-
1703-
Egler, Philipp Gottfried
1711-1752
1711-1752
Vogt, Maria Barbara
1709-1753
1709-1753
Dorn, Johann Michael
1695-1751
1695-1751
Krebs, Maria Jacobina
1715-
1715-
Lafortune, Johann Friedrich
1708-1775
1708-1775
Kies, Maria Catharina
1711-
1711-
Wagenhals, Daniel
1702-1766
1702-1766
Launer, Anna Margaretha
1700-1750
1700-1750
Dottinger, Johann Martin
1701-
1701-
Schweizer, Simon
1689-
1689-
Egerter, Anna Elisabetha
1692-
1692-
Buier, Anna Maria
1693-1777
1693-1777
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Losch, Johann Balthasar
1671-1710
1671-1710
Gering, Susannah Phillipina
1671-1741
1671-1741
Heckendorn, Martin H.
1660-
1660-
Schneider, Elsie
1662-
1662-
Arbuckle, David
1660-
1660-
Scott, Helen
1664-
1664-
Thompson, William
1671-1725
1671-1725
Milne, Marie Margaret
1673-1752
1673-1752
Lawrence, Robert
1684-1721
1684-1721
Exum, Sarah
1683-1727
1683-1727
Darden, Jacob
1670-1739
1670-1739
Starbuck, Nathaniel
1668-1753
1668-1753
Coffin, Dinah
1674-1750
1674-1750
Tibbetts, Ephraim
1669-1751
1669-1751
Austin, Rose
1678-1755
1678-1755
Worth, John
1666-1732
1666-1732
Gardner, Miriam
1675-1750
1675-1750
Butler, Thomas
1654-1732
1654-1732
Daggett, Jemima
1666-1732
1666-1732
Barney, Jonathan
1677-1706
1677-1706
Griffin, Sarah
1680-1765
1680-1765
Starbuck, Jethro
1671-1770
1671-1770
Gayer, Dorcas
1675-1747
1675-1747
Jenkins, Matthew
1691-1758
1691-1758
Gardner, Mary
1686-1761
1686-1761
Gardner, Ebenezer
1688-1763
1688-1763
Coffin, Eunice
1693-1763
1693-1763
Christmann, Johann Georg
1695-
1695-
Grätz, Johann Andreas
1688-1745
1688-1745
Müller, Maria Margaretha
1690-
1690-
Heer, Johannes Hans
1690-1771
1690-1771
Schäuble, Johanna
1696-1775
1696-1775
Ott, Johann Jacob
1688-1734
1688-1734
Keller, Elisabeth
1703-1770
1703-1770
Perlenfein, Georg Balthasar
1732-1814
1732-1814
Egler, Maria Salome
1733-
1733-
Dorn, Johann Michael
1734-1796
1734-1796
Lafortune, Maria Agnes
1741-1809
1741-1809
Wagenhals, Johann Daniel
1731-
1731-
Dottinger, Christiana
1737-
1737-
Schweizer, Johann Bernhard
1719-1772
1719-1772
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Braun, Johannes
1697-1754
1697-1754
Losch, Elisabetha Magdalena
1700-1769
1700-1769
Heckendorn, F. Martin
1690-
1690-
McCoskey, John
1680-1758
1680-1758
Gay, Elizabeth
1680-1758
1680-1758
Little, Thomas
1659-1757
1659-1757
Cavers, Isobel
1662-
1662-
Arbuckle, John
1686-1717
1686-1717
Bartholomew, Margaret
1685-1766
1685-1766
Thompson, William
1686-1763
1686-1763
Thompson, Esther - wife of
1688-1771
1688-1771
Lawrence, Samuel
1700-1763
1700-1763
Darden, Mary
1700-
1700-
Starbuck, Paul
1694-1759
1694-1759
Tibbetts, Ann
1697-1736
1697-1736
Worth, William
1694-1780
1694-1780
Butler, Mary
1689-1756
1689-1756
Barney, Benjamin
1699-1783
1699-1783
Starbuck, Lydia
1704-1751
1704-1751
Jenkins, Peter
1710-1780
1710-1780
Gardner, Abigail
1715-1769
1715-1769
Bastian, Unbekannt
1732-1798
1732-1798
Christmann, Johann Michael
1725-1796
1725-1796
Grätz, Maria Margaretha
1727-1780
1727-1780
Wolff, Johann Buchard
1741-
1741-
Heer, Jakob
1730-1786
1730-1786
Ott, Margaretha
1736-1786
1736-1786
Perlenfein, Johann Jakob
1758-
1758-
Dorn, Anna Christina
1764-1817
1764-1817
Wagenhals, Johann Michael
1760-1803
1760-1803
Schweizer, Anna Maria
1753-
1753-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Staudt, Johan Matteis
1725-1793
1725-1793
Schrader, Anna Margaretha
1728-1797
1728-1797
Braun, John Jacob
1720-1767
1720-1767
Heckendorn, Ursula
1725-1800
1725-1800
Schellhammer, Hans Georg
1727-1797
1727-1797
Schellhammer, Anna Margaretha - wife of
1727-1798
1727-1798
Donnat, Johannes Jacob
1730-1813
1730-1813
Holtzhauser, Catherine
1742-1811
1742-1811
McCoskey, John
1715-1811
1715-1811
Little, Thomas
1740-1814
1740-1814
Campbell, Mary
1744-1808
1744-1808
Arbuckle, James
1713-1783
1713-1783
Thompson, Margaret
1714-1760
1714-1760
Lawrence, James
1720-1802
1720-1802
Lawrence, Elizabeth - wife of
1720-1791
1720-1791
Starbuck, Edward
1719-1798
1719-1798
Worth, Damaris
1722-1780
1722-1780
Barney, Benjamin
1732-1803
1732-1803
Jenkins, Jemima
1732-1768
1732-1768
Sandanger, Bjorn Larsen
1685-1751
1685-1751
Hoffmann, Martha Jakobsdtr
1685-1741
1685-1741
Bastian, Philipp
1769-
1769-
Kreis, Friedrich Peter
1776-1832
1776-1832
Peger, Sophia Elisabeth
1775-1833
1775-1833
Forsch, Jacob
1767-1850
1767-1850
Frank, Katharina
1774-1847
1774-1847
Wolff, Katharina Margaretha
1771-1846
1771-1846
Heer, Johann Martin
1766-1848
1766-1848
Hans, Margaretha
1776-1823
1776-1823
Nikolaus, Simon
1775-1838
1775-1838
Schorzmann, Elisabetha
1778-
1778-
Perlenfein, Johann Jacob Sr.
1777-1853
1777-1853
Wagenhals, Regina Barbara
1783-1855
1783-1855
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Staudt, Abraham
1757-1824
1757-1824
Braun, Maria Elizabeth
1756-1824
1756-1824
Shellhamer, Phillip Jacob
1759-1836
1759-1836
Donnat, Mary Elizabeth
1769-1853
1769-1853
McCoskey, John Joseph
1760-1813
1760-1813
Little, Nancy
1768-1868
1768-1868
Arbuckle, Thomas
1747-1843
1747-1843
Lawrence, Elizabeth
1747-1843
1747-1843
Starbuck, Matthew
1750-1815
1750-1815
Barney, Lydia
1755-1781
1755-1781
Endresen, Lars
1756-1805
1756-1805
Larsdatter, Anniken
1736-1800
1736-1800
Kilane, Osmund Jonsen
1722-1826
1722-1826
Bjornsdtr, Liva
1726-1783
1726-1783
Pastian, Adolph
1803-1874
1803-1874
Kreis, Katharina
1808-1858
1808-1858
Forsch, Johann Georg
1797-1863
1797-1863
Christmann, Anna Maria Magdalene
1793-1870
1793-1870
Heer, Johannes
1793-1875
1793-1875
Götz, Elisabeth
1796-1820
1796-1820
Nikolaus, Philipp
1815-
1815-
Krieger, Margaretha
1820-
1820-
Perlenfein, Johannes Leonard
1814-1851
1814-1851
Zimbelmann, Eva Maria
1822-1906
1822-1906
Stoudt, Abraham
1781-1831
1781-1831
Shelhamer, Barbara
1797-1835
1797-1835
McCoskey, James Monroe
1782-1864
1782-1864
Arbuckle, Mary Polly
1783-1854
1783-1854
Starbuck, Benjamin
1798-1873
1798-1873
Gardner, Anna
1801-1841
1801-1841
Larson, Lars
1776-1823
1776-1823
Sjursdatter, Britha
1780-1867
1780-1867
Osmundson, Jone
1755-1846
1755-1846
Jonnsdatter, Malene
1780-1862
1780-1862
Thoms, Mary - wife of
1816-1900
1816-1900
Pastian, Jakob
1830-1860
1830-1860
Walker, Heinrich
1814-
1814-
Heer, Dorothea
1819-
1819-
Vaatz, Andreas
1839-
1839-
Vaatz, Kathryn - wife of
1843-
1843-
Diehl, Charles Henry
1821-1886
1821-1886
Stoudt, Lovina Mary
1819-1891
1819-1891
McCaskey, John B.
1812-1876
1812-1876
Robinson, Ann
1812-1892
1812-1892
Anderson, William A.
1820-1910
1820-1910
Starbuck, Amanda Melvina
1826-1910
1826-1910
Larson, Lars
1809-1881
1809-1881
Bjornhus, Malene Jonesdatter
1812-1895
1812-1895
Drefahl, Friedrich
1840-1910
1840-1910
Thoms, Louisa
1841-1906
1841-1906
Diehl, Charles
1853-1928
1853-1928
Diehl, Mary Catherine - wife of
1854-1920
1854-1920
Stoeck, Markus
1853-
1853-
McCaskey, John Bernard
1847-1920
1847-1920
Anderson, Maria Aldora
1849-1939
1849-1939
Thompson, Rasmus S.
1844-1904
1844-1904
Larson, Martha
1855-1936
1855-1936
Bruflat, Aslak E.
1857-1921
1857-1921
Benjaminson, Johane
1861-1911
1861-1911
Bruner, Hermann
1870-1911
1870-1911
Drefahl, Bertha
1875-1911
1875-1911
Diehl, Jacob Ervin
1882-1961
1882-1961
Steck, Lena C.
1893-1961
1893-1961
McCaskey, Charles Arvil
1884-1975
1884-1975
Bruflat, Edward M.
1889-1953
1889-1953
Bruner, Clara M.
1896-1968
1896-1968
Bruflat, Allegra A.
1918-1987
1918-1987
McCaskey, Alice Mae
1939-
1939-