Gardens of Memory, Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana, USA


Geographische Breite: 40.665076420075685, Geographische Länge: -85.61478638657718
Gardens of Memory

Notizen:
Also known as: Gardens of Memory- Marion
11201 S Marion Rd 35
Huntington
Huntington County
Indiana USA
Postal Code: 46952-9512
Phone: (765) 664-1652
Cemetery notes and/or description:
Founded in the late 1950's by Verlyn P. Masteller
Mailing address is:
11201 S Marion Rd 35
Marion, IN 46952-9512
Cemetery is actually in Huntington, Huntington County.


Friedhofs-Fotos

   Vorschaubild   Beschreibung 
1
Ada M. Ulrich
Ada M. Ulrich
Gardens of Memory, Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana, USA 
2
Kermit N. Ulrich
Kermit N. Ulrich
Gardens of Memory, Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana, USA 


Alle Beerdigungen

 #   Nachname, Taufnamen   Begraben   Personen-Kennung 
1. Ulrich, Ada M. - wife of   gest. DECEASED Gardens of Memory, Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I135347
2. Ulrich, Kermit N.   gest. 20 Jan 2003 Gardens of Memory, Huntington, Huntington County, Indiana, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I135346