Olivet Memorial Park, Colma, San Mateo County, California, USA


Geographische Breite: 37.681978, Geographische Länge: -122.4546431
Olivet Memorial Park

Notizen:
15.568 Graves (Jun 2017)
1601 Hillside Blvd, Colma, San Mateo County, California, USA
Cemetery notes and/or description:
Also known as: Mount Olivet Cemetery
Postal Code: 94014
Phone: 650-755-0322
Mount Olivet Cemetery was established in 1896 and changed its name to Olivet Memorial Park in the early 1900.


Friedhofs-Fotos

   Vorschaubild   Beschreibung 
1
Marguerite De La Motte
Marguerite De La Motte
Olivet Memorial Park, Colma, San Mateo County, California, USA, Plot: Olivet Columbarium, Room M, Niche 115 


Alle Beerdigungen

   Nachname, Taufnamen   Begraben   Personen-Kennung   Stammbaum 
1. De La Motte, Marguerite   Olivet Memorial Park, Colma, San Mateo County, California, USA Suche alle Personen mit Ereignissen an diesem Ort I165546 Zimbelmann