Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 375
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Dockter, Philip |
12 Apr 1913 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108284 |
302 |
Drefs, Wilhelm |
12 Apr 1913 | Maple Creek, Division No.4, Saskatchewan, Canada | I259469 |
303 |
Ebert, Raimund |
12 Apr 1913 | Perwonikolaewka, Oblast Perm, Wolga, Rußland | I268465 |
304 |
Gutsche, Hilde |
12 Apr 1913 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130533 |
305 |
Wagner, Paul |
12 Apr 1913 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70830 |
306 |
Winkler, Alma |
12 Apr 1913 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127270 |
307 |
Hergenrider, Lydia |
12 Apr 1914 | Lovell, Big Horn County, Wyoming, USA | I173379 |
308 |
Schilb, Louis Henry Sr. |
12 Apr 1914 | New Haven, New Haven County, Connecticut, USA | I137132 |
309 |
Ohlhauser, Lydia |
12 Apr 1917 | Rock Springs, Rosebud County, Montana, USA | I144967 |
310 |
Osthoff, Franz Friedrich |
12 Apr 1917 | Dortmund, Kreis Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I267642 |
311 |
Wageman, Pauline |
12 Apr 1917 | ,,, USA | I110614 |
312 |
Zahn, Leroy |
12 Apr 1917 | Rochester, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103236 |
313 |
Delzer, Rosa |
12 Apr 1918 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184838 |
314 |
Frank, Alma |
12 Apr 1918 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33798 |
315 |
Kiemele, Anna |
12 Apr 1919 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218618 |
316 |
Ochsner, Gustav Elmer |
12 Apr 1919 | I15088 | |
317 |
Reile, Leah |
12 Apr 1919 | Lincoln Valley, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I95195 |
318 |
Schlaht, Herbert |
12 Apr 1919 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45303 |
319 |
Schulz, Robert |
12 Apr 1919 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130635 |
320 |
Trenary, Irena Virginia |
12 Apr 1919 | Fairview, Newton County, Missouri, USA | I29021 |
321 |
Wegner, Woodrow Randall |
12 Apr 1919 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I28552 |
322 |
Alichkov, Stoil |
12 Apr 1920 | I243149 | |
323 |
Edwards, Howard L. |
12 Apr 1920 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I32694 |
324 |
Weigel, Roberta Teresa |
12 Apr 1920 | , Ellis County, Kansas, USA | I153568 |
325 |
Bader, Emma |
12 Apr 1921 | ,,, Deutschland | I80991 |
326 |
Ajello, Phyllis Raphaela |
12 Apr 1922 | Seymour, New Haven County, Connecticut, USA | I94327 |
327 |
Konzen, Clarence Matthew |
12 Apr 1922 | Farley, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148100 |
328 |
Sauter, Rosa |
12 Apr 1922 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216366 |
329 |
Preszler, Kenneth |
12 Apr 1923 | Meadow, Perkins County, South Dakota, USA | I241605 |
330 |
Freeland, Harold Lloyd |
12 Apr 1924 | Clearwater, Antelope County, Nebraska, USA | I11879 |
331 |
Wenz, Marta |
12 Apr 1924 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211770 |
332 |
Bettger, Gilbert |
12 Apr 1925 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I198904 |
333 |
Böhm, Brunhilde |
12 Apr 1925 | Guhrau,, Schlesien, Deutschland | I261684 |
334 |
Konzen, Howard John |
12 Apr 1925 | Holy Cross, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148271 |
335 |
Stackhous-Terrell, Ann |
12 Apr 1925 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I194126 |
336 |
Boyle, James |
12 Apr 1926 | ,, New York, USA | I243253 |
337 |
Jameson, Ellen Marie |
12 Apr 1926 | Talmage, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA | I168122 |
338 |
Kischtschuk, Grigorij |
12 Apr 1926 | , Borowoje, Kasachstan, UdSSR | I232294 |
339 |
Merkel, Emma |
12 Apr 1927 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I172165 |
340 |
Paulson, Hilma Pearl |
12 Apr 1927 | I200234 | |
341 |
Paulson, Hulda Orva |
12 Apr 1927 | ,,, USA | I1438 |
342 |
Käfer, Emma |
12 Apr 1928 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I134853 |
343 |
Matthies, Berhold |
12 Apr 1928 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I135021 |
344 |
Redmann, Irene Martha |
12 Apr 1928 | Orchard, Morgan County, Colorado, USA | I230676 |
345 |
Buchholz, Else |
12 Apr 1929 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181205 |
346 |
Byers, Esther May |
12 Apr 1929 | I168373 | |
347 |
Maiers, Merlin Peter |
12 Apr 1929 | Holy Cross, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150479 |
348 |
Rossmann, Otto |
12 Apr 1929 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I71765 |
349 |
Wells, Jesse William |
12 Apr 1929 | Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia, USA | I41097 |
350 |
Henry, Bernard J. Jr. |
12 Apr 1930 | ,,, USA | I132175 |