Daten und Jahrestage
Verheiratet
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 109
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Langjahr, Christoph
Klundt, Elisabeth |
19 Okt 1857 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131644 I108401 |
52 |
Bueber, Heinrich
Stumpp, Katharina |
19 Okt 1861 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I164499 I152270 |
53 |
Corwin, Dennis
Nichols, Sarah Elizabeth |
19 Okt 1862 | , Travis County, Texas, USA | I220466 I220467 |
54 |
Irion, Johann Georg
Zaiser, Katharina |
19 Okt 1862 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130559 I130558 |
55 |
Graff, Johann Sr.
Mittleider, Christina |
19 Okt 1865 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69003 I68965 |
56 |
Körner, Johann
Neuhardt, Christina |
19 Okt 1869 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60762 I60763 |
57 |
Gramm, Friedrich
Landsiedel, Christina |
19 Okt 1871 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66677 I66694 |
58 |
Krein, Johannes
Schauer, Catharina |
19 Okt 1871 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64357 I64358 |
59 |
Moser, Johann Jakob
Gimbel, Elisabetha |
19 Okt 1871 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I265803 I265802 |
60 |
Quaschnik, Wilhelm
Flegel, Wilhelmine |
19 Okt 1871 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118507 I118533 |
61 |
Kruppenbacher, Wilhelm
Kuntz, Philippina |
19 Okt 1876 | Winzingen, Kreis Neustadt an der Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181684 I181683 |
62 |
Zimmermann, Jacob Sr.
Roth, Friederika |
19 Okt 1878 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I162906 I162905 |
63 |
Schwindt, Simon
Wittmaier, Christina |
19 Okt 1882 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61900 I85206 |
64 |
Schock, Gottlieb
Müller, Elisabeth |
19 Okt 1884 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258528 I258527 |
65 |
Koch, Charles Edward
David, Lillie |
19 Okt 1890 | I123891 I123893 | |
66 |
Lutz, Daniel
Sauter, Friederika |
19 Okt 1894 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I264179 I264181 |
67 |
Winger, Johann Immanuel
Strehle, Luise Rosine |
19 Okt 1895 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I72438 I72439 |
68 |
Sänger, Adalbert
Lewandowski, Anna Maria Mathilde |
19 Okt 1896 | Danzig, Danzig, Pommern, Deutschland | I267232 I267234 |
69 |
Yockey, James A.
Griffith, Laura |
19 Okt 1897 | , Greene County, Indiana, USA | I198648 I198649 |
70 |
Keller, Gottlieb
Heer, Maria |
19 Okt 1900 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70913 I70914 |
71 |
Thumlert, Konrad
Engel, Christina |
19 Okt 1900 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79150 I79149 |
72 |
Walker, Johannes
Ziegler, Barbara |
19 Okt 1903 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I263909 I137440 |
73 |
Bettger, Heinrich A.
Peter, Ida Katharina |
19 Okt 1905 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5136 I5135 |
74 |
Pfirmann, William
Pfirmann, Anna |
19 Okt 1905 | I100757 I100756 | |
75 |
Keck, Johann Martin
Idler, Maria |
19 Okt 1906 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70201 I70202 |
76 |
Fuerst, August
Kogler, Elisabetha |
19 Okt 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184057 I184056 |
77 |
Schnepf, Karl
Ruff, Jakobine |
19 Okt 1908 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121607 I121606 |
78 |
Widmer, Friedrich
Stock, Carolina |
19 Okt 1908 | I127706 I127710 | |
79 |
Schill, Andreas
Hornung, Maria |
19 Okt 1910 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128374 I128373 |
80 |
Wolf, Philipp
Bertsch, Magdalena |
19 Okt 1910 | I59045 I86240 | |
81 |
Finnell, Herbert Marion
Sund, Lena Mae |
19 Okt 1912 | , Jewell County, Kansas, USA | I224552 I224551 |
82 |
Sept, Gustav
Bauer, Therese |
19 Okt 1912 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180780 I180781 |
83 |
Krämer, Eduard
Kraft, Magdalena |
19 Okt 1918 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138899 I138900 |
84 |
Moos, Henry
Scheerer, Lydia Clara |
19 Okt 1919 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I157541 I2680 |
85 |
Grenz, Otto M.
Brenneise, Martha |
19 Okt 1920 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I108219 I108218 |
86 |
Ries, Anthony Peter
Lucas, Gertrude |
19 Okt 1920 | Holy Cross, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150471 I150472 |
87 |
Göhring, Otto
Füller, Magdalena |
19 Okt 1923 | I121996 I121997 | |
88 |
Kramer, Anthony
Gilbert, Cecelia |
19 Okt 1925 | North Washington, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149399 I149398 |
89 |
Kreis, Wilhelm
Ehrmann, Lydia |
19 Okt 1925 | I46075 I46074 | |
90 |
Hieb, Adolf
Nieuwenhuis, Dorothy E. |
19 Okt 1926 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74888 I87228 |
91 |
Müller, Nicolas
Schmitz, Dorothy Margaret |
19 Okt 1927 | Ionia, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149521 I149520 |
92 |
Wilking, Charles August
Sayler, Kathren Margaret |
19 Okt 1927 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41340 I41305 |
93 |
Lynne, Harry E.
Sackman, Ella |
19 Okt 1929 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I5813 I5812 |
94 |
Wells, Oliver Lewis
Perlenfein, Amalia M. |
19 Okt 1929 | Sterling, Logan County, Colorado, USA | I17033 I17032 |
95 |
Miller, Edwin
Curtis, Helen |
19 Okt 1932 | I5913 I5914 | |
96 |
Bauch, Reinhold
Hoffmann, Christine |
19 Okt 1933 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77968 I77969 |
97 |
Stephan, Alexander Johann
Steinke, Anette |
19 Okt 1934 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127189 I127188 |
98 |
Schuldheiß, Georg
Steinhülb, Olga |
19 Okt 1935 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78176 I78177 |
99 |
Wandler, Anton
Weiler, Magdalenda |
19 Okt 1936 | I125146 I125147 | |
100 |
Stuhlmueller, Robert
Knauer, Klara |
19 Okt 1939 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I69891 I69892 |