Daten und Jahrestage
Gestorben
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 228
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Wüst, Katharina |
17 Apr 1885 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196190 |
102 |
Mautz, Anna Maria |
17 Apr 1887 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162802 |
103 |
Feltes, Bernard |
17 Apr 1897 | Trierweiler, Kreis Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I147344 |
104 |
Hetterle, Regina |
17 Apr 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I177991 |
105 |
Steudle, David |
17 Apr 1901 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69977 |
106 |
Zimpelman, Rose May |
17 Apr 1901 | Wabash, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I192120 |
107 |
Bossert, Christian |
17 Apr 1903 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179104 |
108 |
Tinsley, A. Evaline |
17 Apr 1903 | Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania, USA | I239578 |
109 |
Schill, Oskar Emil |
17 Apr 1906 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130409 |
110 |
Tschritter, Hertha |
17 Apr 1906 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121373 |
111 |
Zimbelmann, Jakob |
17 Apr 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211628 |
112 |
Langjahr, Christoph |
17 Apr 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131644 |
113 |
Wiege, Christian |
17 Apr 1908 | I20408 | |
114 |
Hirning, Alvena |
17 Apr 1909 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I112287 |
115 |
Kropfinger, Philippus |
17 Apr 1914 | Steinfeld, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222356 |
116 |
Miller, Reuben Anderson Sr. |
17 Apr 1915 | , Daviess County, Kentucky, USA | I27663 |
117 |
Bross, Katharine |
17 Apr 1917 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130959 |
118 |
Schweitz, Adolf |
17 Apr 1917 | I101255 | |
119 |
McHenry, Malinde |
17 Apr 1919 | ,, West Virginia, USA | I208866 |
120 |
Brodesser, Peter Joseph |
17 Apr 1920 | Beuel, Kreis Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I267032 |
121 |
Dockter, Martin |
17 Apr 1921 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46955 |
122 |
Stephan, Nelly |
17 Apr 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162533 |
123 |
Blind, Samuel |
17 Apr 1924 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178967 |
124 |
Obenauer, Balthasar |
17 Apr 1925 | East Grand Forks, Polk County, Minnesota, USA | I67359 |
125 |
Strandberg, Carl Mauritz |
17 Apr 1926 | , Douglas County, Minnesota, USA | I216700 |
126 |
Bauder, Conrad |
17 Apr 1928 | Ellendale, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I158905 |
127 |
Issler, Christine Margarethe |
17 Apr 1933 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69905 |
128 |
Wahl, Katharina |
17 Apr 1933 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120393 |
129 |
Hauck, Eva |
17 Apr 1935 | Martin, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I97157 |
130 |
Goehring, Lila Louise |
17 Apr 1936 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I120805 |
131 |
Genzlinger, Johann Stephan |
17 Apr 1937 | Howard, Miner County, South Dakota, USA | I125821 |
132 |
Kirk, William Lewis |
17 Apr 1938 | Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona, USA | I236488 |
133 |
Bachmann, Jakob |
17 Apr 1939 | Byers, Clay County, Texas, USA | I30815 |
134 |
Fischer, Barbara |
17 Apr 1939 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I89200 |
135 |
Horst, Friedrich |
17 Apr 1939 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120355 |
136 |
Sattler, Hazel |
17 Apr 1940 | ,,, USA | I118229 |
137 |
Lang, Mary Barbara |
17 Apr 1941 | Purcell, McClain County, Oklahoma, USA | I92263 |
138 |
Rudolf, Dorothea |
17 Apr 1941 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58931 |
139 |
Rudolf, Dorothea |
17 Apr 1941 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I61923 |
140 |
Schlichenmaier, Johann |
17 Apr 1942 | New Westminster, Greater Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | I45270 |
141 |
Aisenbrey, Johannes |
17 Apr 1945 | Oberndorf, Kreis Rottweil, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I80741 |
142 |
Lehr, Christina |
17 Apr 1945 | Yankton, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I86992 |
143 |
Blehm, Eva Marguarette |
17 Apr 1946 | Oakley, Logan County, Kansas, USA | I64000 |
144 |
Kapler, Adolph |
17 Apr 1947 | Waterloo, Howard County, Iowa, USA | I148693 |
145 |
Meidinger, Andrew W. |
17 Apr 1947 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58924 |
146 |
Baragree, Margaret |
17 Apr 1949 | I23875 | |
147 |
Cook, Charles Adam |
17 Apr 1951 | I123903 | |
148 |
Mayer, Sue Ann + |
17 Apr 1951 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I115604 |
149 |
Breitbach, Mary Dora |
17 Apr 1952 | ,,, USA | I150579 |
150 |
Hübner, Wilhelm A. |
17 Apr 1952 | , Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I135621 |