Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 366
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Bietz, Eugene |
9 Feb 1919 | I15695 | |
302 |
Colborn, Robert L. |
9 Feb 1919 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I94782 |
303 |
Myers, Edward Austin |
9 Feb 1919 | Brunswick, Frederick County, Maryland, USA | I28693 |
304 |
Haller, Frieda |
9 Feb 1920 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60297 |
305 |
Kapler, Francis Adolph |
9 Feb 1920 | Cresco, Howard County, Iowa, USA | I148740 |
306 |
Moos, Hermann |
9 Feb 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I259573 |
307 |
Stegeman, Wilma Hilda |
9 Feb 1920 | Brady, Pondera County, Montana, USA | I295 |
308 |
Welter, Nikolaus |
9 Feb 1920 | Weidenberg,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213662 |
309 |
Bublitz, Anna |
9 Feb 1921 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162640 |
310 |
Buxman, Paul |
9 Feb 1921 | Grover, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I96534 |
311 |
Höger, Emil |
9 Feb 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121877 |
312 |
Pudwill, Raymond |
9 Feb 1921 | Danzig, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I136303 |
313 |
Breitbach, Edward Francis |
9 Feb 1922 | Cascade, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151149 |
314 |
Knipp, Wilfred Raymond |
9 Feb 1922 | I165764 | |
315 |
Engelhardt, Jakob |
9 Feb 1923 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I221367 |
316 |
Hoerth, Rosa |
9 Feb 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131972 |
317 |
Kehrer, Alma |
9 Feb 1923 | I149699 | |
318 |
Litsis, David Sparrow |
9 Feb 1923 | Hyattsville, Prince Georges County, Maryland, USA | I148793 |
319 |
Raile, Raymond William |
9 Feb 1923 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I145699 |
320 |
White, Clayton C. |
9 Feb 1923 | , Lincoln County, Nebraska, USA | I92591 |
321 |
Lassig, Anton C. |
9 Feb 1924 | I140106 | |
322 |
Trautmann, Sofie |
9 Feb 1924 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205180 |
323 |
Klundt, Evelyn Alice |
9 Feb 1925 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I219295 |
324 |
Korner, Wilbert David |
9 Feb 1925 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156726 |
325 |
Vogt, Paul |
9 Feb 1925 | Rastadt, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154203 |
326 |
Zimbelman, Paul |
9 Feb 1925 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I16750 |
327 |
Ackerman, Rev. Peter Glen |
9 Feb 1926 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I216439 |
328 |
Beyersdorf, Robert |
9 Feb 1926 | Dannebrog, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I35978 |
329 |
Dykstra, Louise Irene |
9 Feb 1926 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I118225 |
330 |
Linder, Martha Margarita |
9 Feb 1926 | I197483 | |
331 |
Bentz, Rosella |
9 Feb 1927 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I91181 |
332 |
Schneider, Elisabetha |
9 Feb 1927 | Iwaranbaj,,, UdSSR | I154491 |
333 |
Frank, Emma |
9 Feb 1928 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I163212 |
334 |
Hepperle, Melitta Alwina |
9 Feb 1928 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I134716 |
335 |
Hooker, Robert A. |
9 Feb 1928 | Winona, Logan County, Kansas, USA | I195700 |
336 |
Michael, Ingeborg |
9 Feb 1928 | I188439 | |
337 |
Schutz, Herbert |
9 Feb 1928 | ,,, USA | I51139 |
338 |
Baroody, William Sr. |
9 Feb 1930 | Geneva, Ontario County, New York, USA | I52590 |
339 |
Martell, Elmer |
9 Feb 1930 | ,,, USA | I79881 |
340 |
Oehler, Richard William Sr. |
9 Feb 1930 | I254305 | |
341 |
Brunnmeier, Reinhold |
9 Feb 1931 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208157 |
342 |
Clever, Richard Grove |
9 Feb 1931 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I40789 |
343 |
Halle, Ruth |
9 Feb 1931 | Dessau, Kreis Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I244073 |
344 |
Schmidt, Lawrence Herman |
9 Feb 1931 | I129442 | |
345 |
Turner, Jean E. |
9 Feb 1931 | Smokey Lake, Division No.12, Alberta, Canada | I161707 |
346 |
Wittmer, Artur |
9 Feb 1931 | Kukuscha, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205571 |
347 |
Hoerth, Irma |
9 Feb 1932 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131974 |
348 |
Thompson, Donna Mae |
9 Feb 1932 | Lewistown, Fergus County, Montana, USA | I8192 |
349 |
Wiest, Arnold |
9 Feb 1933 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52661 |
350 |
Krueger, Darrel |
9 Feb 1934 | Bowdle, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I231256 |