Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 386
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Muckle, Luise |
9 Jan 1907 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71083 |
302 |
Schäfer, Elsa |
9 Jan 1907 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77995 |
303 |
Klein, Elsa |
9 Jan 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77880 |
304 |
Mogck, Edwin Theodore |
9 Jan 1908 | Olivet, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138359 |
305 |
Schaefer, Jacob Jr. |
9 Jan 1908 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34373 |
306 |
Schottle, Leontine |
9 Jan 1908 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138633 |
307 |
Huber, Lydia |
9 Jan 1909 | , Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I163003 |
308 |
Pudwill, Rosina |
9 Jan 1909 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I136442 |
309 |
Rodenhizer, Bertice Carlyle |
9 Jan 1909 | ,, Virginia, USA | I43294 |
310 |
Riedinger, Christian |
9 Jan 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214832 |
311 |
Rott, Katherine L |
9 Jan 1910 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I62715 |
312 |
Sauter, Henry Otto |
9 Jan 1910 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I157630 |
313 |
Sayler, Allean Henrietta |
9 Jan 1910 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I44066 |
314 |
Treichel, Daniel |
9 Jan 1910 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118057 |
315 |
Bareither, Berta |
9 Jan 1911 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178240 |
316 |
Buckio, Charles Robert |
9 Jan 1911 | Grand Junction, Mesa County, Colorado, USA | I182944 |
317 |
Fuerst, Rosalia |
9 Jan 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184058 |
318 |
Harsch, Friedrich |
9 Jan 1911 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184826 |
319 |
Mauch, Karl |
9 Jan 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205275 |
320 |
Roth, Emma |
9 Jan 1911 | I184648 | |
321 |
Süß, Alwina |
9 Jan 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135578 |
322 |
Zimmerle, Mona Helen |
9 Jan 1911 | Belgrade, Nance County, Nebraska, USA | I126011 |
323 |
Bales, James Harold |
9 Jan 1912 | Stockport, Van Buren County, Iowa, USA | I42937 |
324 |
Graffis, V. Wendell |
9 Jan 1912 | , Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192618 |
325 |
Mahler, Christine |
9 Jan 1912 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142468 |
326 |
Sayler, Alma Bertha |
9 Jan 1912 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41310 |
327 |
Kirschenmann, Gilbert |
9 Jan 1913 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98085 |
328 |
Schorzmann, Luise |
9 Jan 1913 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185057 |
329 |
Siewert, Albert |
9 Jan 1913 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130274 |
330 |
Woetzel, Arno |
9 Jan 1913 | Grabschütz, Kreis Delitzsch, Sachsen, Deutschland | I8543 |
331 |
Zimbelmann, Sophie |
9 Jan 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50855 |
332 |
Zundel, Albert Gottfried |
9 Jan 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I117559 |
333 |
Durst, Wilber James |
9 Jan 1914 | Sioux City, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I93069 |
334 |
Feldner, Lloyd Leonard |
9 Jan 1915 | Donnybrook, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I144062 |
335 |
Burkhard, Oskar |
9 Jan 1916 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159996 |
336 |
Jans, Luise |
9 Jan 1916 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I264093 |
337 |
Ratering, Cilly |
9 Jan 1916 | I144220 | |
338 |
Ergezinger, Adolf |
9 Jan 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79259 |
339 |
Fowler, Faye Inez |
9 Jan 1918 | Huntington, Emery County, Utah, USA | I223170 |
340 |
Kirschenmann, Alice |
9 Jan 1918 | I98069 | |
341 |
Hirning, Wilfried Karl |
9 Jan 1920 | ,,, USA | I112117 |
342 |
Junkert, Edward E. |
9 Jan 1920 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I113510 |
343 |
Quast, Ewald |
9 Jan 1920 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130081 |
344 |
Steinke, Erna |
9 Jan 1920 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122159 |
345 |
Wagner, Unbekannt |
9 Jan 1920 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143059 |
346 |
Zimbelman, Alvin Harding |
9 Jan 1920 | Oakes, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I8743 |
347 |
Hofer, Leontine |
9 Jan 1921 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I261604 |
348 |
Huber, Esther |
9 Jan 1921 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I14653 |
349 |
Griess, Talitha |
9 Jan 1922 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I142593 |
350 |
Tesky, Edna Lenora |
9 Jan 1922 | I43888 |