Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 412
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Mueller, Albert |
8 Okt 1922 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180331 |
352 |
Just, Alvin Philip |
8 Okt 1923 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I152063 |
353 |
Linz, Herman Joseph Jr. |
8 Okt 1924 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I236317 |
354 |
Stock, Rudolf |
8 Okt 1924 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137652 |
355 |
Heil, Heinrich |
8 Okt 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131695 |
356 |
Renke, Elsa |
8 Okt 1925 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161144 |
357 |
Klein, Sara |
8 Okt 1926 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134915 |
358 |
Meyer, Paul Bernard Jr. |
8 Okt 1926 | ,, Kansas, USA | I147434 |
359 |
Pretzer, Paul Marshall |
8 Okt 1926 | , Madera County, California, USA | I23595 |
360 |
Tschritter, Irma |
8 Okt 1926 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130164 |
361 |
Uhlich, Erna |
8 Okt 1926 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78657 |
362 |
Bohländer, Huga |
8 Okt 1927 | Neufeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118053 |
363 |
Kronschnabel, Gottlob |
8 Okt 1927 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179594 |
364 |
Nuss, Jakob |
8 Okt 1927 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I135418 |
365 |
Merriman, William R. |
8 Okt 1928 | ,,, USA | I85051 |
366 |
Peters, Edith Grace |
8 Okt 1928 | Arkansas City, Cowley County, Kansas, USA | I106360 |
367 |
Reimer, Verno B. |
8 Okt 1928 | Corn, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105563 |
368 |
Balmer, Linda |
8 Okt 1929 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132189 |
369 |
Regez, Myra Lavina |
8 Okt 1929 | ,,, USA | I83347 |
370 |
Zeller, Otto |
8 Okt 1929 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I79408 |
371 |
Bock, Johannes |
8 Okt 1930 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I214118 |
372 |
Hoisington, Keith |
8 Okt 1930 | I8432 | |
373 |
Kast, Ewald |
8 Okt 1930 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I221996 |
374 |
Zarbock, Ella |
8 Okt 1930 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162036 |
375 |
Drichel, Theodor |
8 Okt 1931 | Pisarewka, Gebiet Shitomir, Region Wolhynien, UdSSR | I191570 |
376 |
Griess, Marlin Edgar |
8 Okt 1931 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I51292 |
377 |
Hoffmann, Egon |
8 Okt 1931 | I265919 | |
378 |
Holzapfel, Peter |
8 Okt 1931 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I171973 |
379 |
Wolf, Waldemar |
8 Okt 1931 | Dnepropetrowsk, Gebiet Dnipropetrowsk, Region Dnipropetrowsk, UdSSR | I213665 |
380 |
Myers, Dorothy L. |
8 Okt 1932 | I28041 | |
381 |
Scheierman, Robert W. |
8 Okt 1932 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7882 |
382 |
Backes, Clarence M. |
8 Okt 1933 | ,,, USA | I7352 |
383 |
Blakkolb, Dennis Edwin |
8 Okt 1933 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35336 |
384 |
Bauman, Frieda |
8 Okt 1934 | Thorsby, Division No.11, Alberta, Canada | I161871 |
385 |
Gemar, Duane Jerold |
8 Okt 1935 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30598 |
386 |
Jahraus, Sophie |
8 Okt 1935 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I205795 |
387 |
Mattheis, Egon |
8 Okt 1936 | Neu-Borodino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I262897 |
388 |
Rawlings, Wendell Lowell |
8 Okt 1936 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36990 |
389 |
Tucek, Jack |
8 Okt 1936 | Mitchell, Davison County, South Dakota, USA | I15470 |
390 |
Böhler, Friedrich |
8 Okt 1937 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142223 |
391 |
Bodamer, Hilda Helga |
8 Okt 1938 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77761 |
392 |
Fuehrer, Ella |
8 Okt 1938 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154086 |
393 |
Pastian, Robert |
8 Okt 1938 | Marzianowka,,, UdSSR | I189086 |
394 |
Riedinger, Hermann |
8 Okt 1938 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142279 |
395 |
Wiebe, Betty |
8 Okt 1938 | ,,, USA | I105339 |
396 |
Zimbelmann, Heribert |
8 Okt 1938 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155158 |
397 |
Fischer, Betty Lou |
8 Okt 1939 | I42340 | |
398 |
Lehr, Margaret Arlene |
8 Okt 1939 | ,,, USA | I108476 |
399 |
Wiest, Albert |
8 Okt 1939 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131651 |
400 |
Swanson, Arthur Allen |
8 Okt 1941 | Powers Lake, Burke County, North Dakota, USA | I261904 |