Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 423
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Keller, Frieda |
8 Feb 1923 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70666 |
352 |
Kuhn, Leona Melinda |
8 Feb 1923 | ,, Kansas, USA | I153138 |
353 |
Roller, Eduard |
8 Feb 1923 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164519 |
354 |
Stumpp, Karl |
8 Feb 1923 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164852 |
355 |
Walth, Roland A. |
8 Feb 1923 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97885 |
356 |
Zimpelman, William R. |
8 Feb 1923 | ,, Ohio, USA | I195911 |
357 |
Achtenberg, Ernest Edmond |
8 Feb 1924 | , Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I208696 |
358 |
Kout, Francis O. |
8 Feb 1924 | ,, Iowa, USA | I147627 |
359 |
Musalf, Albert |
8 Feb 1924 | , Gebiet Shitomir, Region Wolhynien, UdSSR | I196390 |
360 |
Rieger, Hulda |
8 Feb 1924 | I208204 | |
361 |
Shull, Thomes Wayne |
8 Feb 1924 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I14333 |
362 |
Stone, Elizabeth |
8 Feb 1924 | I17922 | |
363 |
Niemoth, Evelyn |
8 Feb 1925 | I16955 | |
364 |
Stock, Albert |
8 Feb 1925 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I201567 |
365 |
Stumpp, Frieda |
8 Feb 1925 | Schabolat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164777 |
366 |
Vix, Erna |
8 Feb 1925 | Neu-Annowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130318 |
367 |
Goepel, Dorothy L. - wife of |
8 Feb 1926 | I256270 | |
368 |
Habelmann, Edmund |
8 Feb 1926 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179602 |
369 |
Jeske, Elsa |
8 Feb 1926 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137774 |
370 |
van der Werff, Dale Wilbur |
8 Feb 1926 | Stickney, Aurora County, South Dakota, USA | I184148 |
371 |
Wagner, Reiny |
8 Feb 1926 | I136720 | |
372 |
Buchholz, David |
8 Feb 1927 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181204 |
373 |
Horman, Burton Leroy |
8 Feb 1927 | Bellingham, Whatcom County, Washington, USA | I10612 |
374 |
Pfalzgraf, Albert |
8 Feb 1927 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I202943 |
375 |
Schrenk, Albert Emanuel |
8 Feb 1927 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I93627 |
376 |
Engelhardt, Ivan L. |
8 Feb 1928 | I203206 | |
377 |
Haller, Lydia |
8 Feb 1928 | Neufall, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164797 |
378 |
Kemmet, Gordon Henry |
8 Feb 1928 | Dawson, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I111449 |
379 |
Peter, Joanne Phyllis |
8 Feb 1928 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5148 |
380 |
Swenson, Norman |
8 Feb 1928 | ,,, USA | I81225 |
381 |
Trautmann, Irma |
8 Feb 1928 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I197038 |
382 |
Balliet, Lloyd Albert |
8 Feb 1929 | Colfax, Whitman County, Washington, USA | I34519 |
383 |
Dietterle, Robert |
8 Feb 1929 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77441 |
384 |
Sattler, Lydia |
8 Feb 1929 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60458 |
385 |
Sayler, Alpha |
8 Feb 1929 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41087 |
386 |
Erfle, Theophil |
8 Feb 1930 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I140073 |
387 |
Martin, Eduard |
8 Feb 1930 | Beresowka, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195822 |
388 |
von Lehmden, Donald H. |
8 Feb 1930 | I148282 | |
389 |
Vossler, Luella Leona |
8 Feb 1930 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I261793 |
390 |
Bartolain, Adolf Karl |
8 Feb 1931 | Soltau, Heidekreis, Niedersachsen, Deutschland | I211228 |
391 |
Ehrmann, Unbekannt |
8 Feb 1931 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46339 |
392 |
Moser, Sophie |
8 Feb 1931 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184216 |
393 |
Boehler, Lawrence W. |
8 Feb 1932 | ,,, USA | I133604 |
394 |
Fuller, Floyd Leroy |
8 Feb 1932 | Alma, Gratiot County, Michigan, USA | I183404 |
395 |
Weber, Charles Jacob |
8 Feb 1932 | , Dorchester County, Maryland, USA | I146812 |
396 |
Beer, Marson J. |
8 Feb 1933 | Aberdeen, Brown County, South Dakota, USA | I171164 |
397 |
Tschritter, Wilma |
8 Feb 1933 | Glückstal, Gebiet Singerei, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180125 |
398 |
Zimbelman, Ione Joyce |
8 Feb 1933 | ,, Washington, USA | I2116 |
399 |
Howick, Gerald Boyd |
8 Feb 1934 | Seattle, King County, Washington, USA | I10504 |
400 |
Blakkolb, Deloris M. |
8 Feb 1935 | Colome, Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I35254 |