Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 423
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Zimbelmann, Wilhelm |
4 Apr 1900 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I37125 |
302 |
Schaeffer, John Albert |
4 Apr 1901 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I112999 |
303 |
Albrecht, Eduard |
4 Apr 1902 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160213 |
304 |
Hoffer, Magdalena |
4 Apr 1902 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I157197 |
305 |
Larson, Emus |
4 Apr 1902 | Irene, Clay County, South Dakota, USA | I5493 |
306 |
Nitschke, Mathilde |
4 Apr 1902 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162237 |
307 |
Riedinger, Unbekannt |
4 Apr 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90736 |
308 |
Schwenk, August |
4 Apr 1902 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141718 |
309 |
Berreth, Tillie C. |
4 Apr 1903 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I202429 |
310 |
Klundt, Heinrich |
4 Apr 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154446 |
311 |
Hoff, Mary |
4 Apr 1904 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I120675 |
312 |
Wiest, Theodor |
4 Apr 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216181 |
313 |
Bender, Irene E. |
4 Apr 1905 | Friend, Saline County, Nebraska, USA | I94732 |
314 |
Degen, George Joseph |
4 Apr 1905 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I118873 |
315 |
Frank, Gottlieb |
4 Apr 1905 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214073 |
316 |
Schmidt, Alvina |
4 Apr 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137181 |
317 |
Buel, Virginia Ruth |
4 Apr 1906 | Hickman, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22405 |
318 |
Gemar, Alwin Peter |
4 Apr 1907 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13749 |
319 |
Gemar, Emilie |
4 Apr 1908 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168881 |
320 |
Kaul, Jacob |
4 Apr 1908 | ,,, Rußland | I85862 |
321 |
Kilzer, Orrel George |
4 Apr 1908 | I183001 | |
322 |
Wiard, Curtis Martin |
4 Apr 1908 | I142532 | |
323 |
Hintz, Imanuel + |
4 Apr 1909 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95335 |
324 |
Kinas, Verona W. |
4 Apr 1909 | Berlin, Green Lake County, Wisconsin, USA | I192256 |
325 |
Kraft, Henrich |
4 Apr 1909 | ,,, Rußland | I1920 |
326 |
Kubler, Pauline |
4 Apr 1909 | ,,, USA | I116769 |
327 |
Linin, Ella Bertha |
4 Apr 1909 | Ruskin, Nuckolls County, Nebraska, USA | I5948 |
328 |
Osswald, Oskar |
4 Apr 1909 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71740 |
329 |
Silbernagel, Elsa Maria |
4 Apr 1909 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155190 |
330 |
Spitzer, Bertha |
4 Apr 1909 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62421 |
331 |
Bross, Emma |
4 Apr 1910 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130908 |
332 |
Keller, Robert |
4 Apr 1910 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70627 |
333 |
Schultes, Johann |
4 Apr 1911 | ,,, Rumänien | I227994 |
334 |
Schwickerath, Clarence J. |
4 Apr 1911 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149542 |
335 |
Speck, Anna |
4 Apr 1911 | Alexandrowka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133141 |
336 |
Dills, Mary Kathryn |
4 Apr 1912 | ,, Kentucky, USA | I214914 |
337 |
Flaig, Emil |
4 Apr 1912 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128553 |
338 |
Kinzler, William |
4 Apr 1912 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I116498 |
339 |
Odenbach, Wola Pauline |
4 Apr 1912 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I90899 |
340 |
Ries, Edmund J. |
4 Apr 1912 | Luxemburg, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I149948 |
341 |
Stock, Johann |
4 Apr 1912 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133142 |
342 |
Forderer, Lydia |
4 Apr 1913 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I42645 |
343 |
Maas, Walter Wilhelm Franz |
4 Apr 1913 | Johnsonville Township, Redwood County, Minnesota, USA | I58698 |
344 |
Rennich, Friedrich |
4 Apr 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171902 |
345 |
Siegmund, Karl |
4 Apr 1913 | Friedenfeld, Janowka, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208008 |
346 |
Steiger, Eduard |
4 Apr 1913 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218718 |
347 |
Wiederrich, Ethel Hildegard |
4 Apr 1913 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I201881 |
348 |
Bodamer, Matthäus |
4 Apr 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78032 |
349 |
Lehr, Robert B. |
4 Apr 1914 | I170693 | |
350 |
Mauch, Irma |
4 Apr 1915 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I39897 |