Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 422
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Brenner, Jakob |
4 Apr 1820 | Gluchow,,, Polen | I122340 |
102 |
Brokowsky, Barbara |
4 Apr 1820 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I87216 |
103 |
Frech, Jakob |
4 Apr 1820 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I193155 |
104 |
Klooz, Elisabetha Maria |
4 Apr 1820 | Hausen an der Zaber, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I64115 |
105 |
Faber, Jane A. - wife of |
4 Apr 1821 | , Augusta County, Virginia, USA | I240805 |
106 |
Denman, Daniel Gilson |
4 Apr 1822 | , Rockland County, New York, USA | I212653 |
107 |
Sauer, Johann Jakob |
4 Apr 1822 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48058 |
108 |
Kern, Maria Elisabetha |
4 Apr 1823 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I197393 |
109 |
Nauman, Mathias |
4 Apr 1825 | I107090 | |
110 |
Eissinger, Anna Margaretha |
4 Apr 1826 | , Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172600 |
111 |
Franz, Michael |
4 Apr 1826 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117013 |
112 |
Frey, Anna Karoline |
4 Apr 1828 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I174505 |
113 |
Linz, Elisabetha |
4 Apr 1832 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93746 |
114 |
Helferich, Ludwig Daniel |
4 Apr 1833 | Hauenstein, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206250 |
115 |
Postlethwait, Benjamin Franklin |
4 Apr 1833 | ,, West Virginia, USA | I270530 |
116 |
Ulmer, Johann Heinrich II. |
4 Apr 1833 | Gomaringen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249483 |
117 |
Kochert, Carolina |
4 Apr 1834 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198011 |
118 |
Nuske, Karolina G. |
4 Apr 1834 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187547 |
119 |
Traichel, Georg |
4 Apr 1835 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I253609 |
120 |
Doster, David |
4 Apr 1836 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I147818 |
121 |
McKeever, Mary |
4 Apr 1837 | I92931 | |
122 |
Mühlhäuser, Conrad |
4 Apr 1837 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I185470 |
123 |
Delzer, Christian |
4 Apr 1838 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44329 |
124 |
Guthmüller, Elisabetha |
4 Apr 1838 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55622 |
125 |
Riedinger, Georg Peter |
4 Apr 1838 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207934 |
126 |
Sass, Johann Wilhelm Theodor |
4 Apr 1838 | Helpt, Kreis Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland | I173217 |
127 |
Sauter, Katharina |
4 Apr 1838 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1228 |
128 |
Kessler, Johann Georg |
4 Apr 1839 | ,,, Rußland | I85830 |
129 |
Tiede, Johann Christian Nicolaus |
4 Apr 1839 | Hamburg, Kreis Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland | I115381 |
130 |
Brenneisen, Sophia |
4 Apr 1840 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I19726 |
131 |
Göbel, Johann Philipp Jr. |
4 Apr 1840 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60056 |
132 |
Klein, Johann Georg |
4 Apr 1840 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I21600 |
133 |
Leno, Georg Friedrich |
4 Apr 1840 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90126 |
134 |
Göhner, Johannes |
4 Apr 1841 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126522 |
135 |
Morrison, Lucretia Ann |
4 Apr 1841 | ,, Maryland, USA | I269378 |
136 |
Landis, Joseph |
4 Apr 1842 | , Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I237858 |
137 |
Lutz, Rosina |
4 Apr 1842 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53181 |
138 |
Hobbacher, Johannes |
4 Apr 1843 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47001 |
139 |
Kußmaul, Johannes |
4 Apr 1843 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67654 |
140 |
Tidy, Catharine |
4 Apr 1843 | Larimer Township, Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I236409 |
141 |
Spidel, Nancy Ellen |
4 Apr 1844 | I33991 | |
142 |
Erb, Johann Ulrich |
4 Apr 1846 | Asch, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I223245 |
143 |
Figgins, John |
4 Apr 1846 | South Plymouth, Fayette County, Ohio, USA | I106796 |
144 |
Ulmer, Jakobine |
4 Apr 1846 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199935 |
145 |
Arnold, Magdalena |
4 Apr 1847 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56832 |
146 |
Grimm, Ludwig |
4 Apr 1847 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194458 |
147 |
Hof, Ludwig |
4 Apr 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63194 |
148 |
Lachenmayer, Rosine |
4 Apr 1847 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I51822 |
149 |
Pleinis, Magdalena |
4 Apr 1847 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50006 |
150 |
Schauer, Andreas + |
4 Apr 1847 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56328 |