Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 309
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Wursthorn, Theodor Eugene |
30 Jun 1904 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142945 |
202 |
Brunnmeier, Jakob |
30 Jun 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212365 |
203 |
Bryson, Hazel Lucretia |
30 Jun 1905 | I25999 | |
204 |
Hartwig, Esther Amelia |
30 Jun 1905 | Bluegrass, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I119125 |
205 |
Kuest, Paul E. |
30 Jun 1905 | Odessa, Lincoln County, Washington, USA | I153293 |
206 |
Ablass, Elisabetha |
30 Jun 1906 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208206 |
207 |
Gergert, Andrej |
30 Jun 1906 | Oberdorf, Kamenskij, Pololjie, Rußland | I245071 |
208 |
Twigger, Earl |
30 Jun 1906 | ,, Oregon, USA | I210651 |
209 |
Bowersox, Darlene D. |
30 Jun 1907 | Palisade, Hitchcock County, Nebraska, USA | I165336 |
210 |
Gemar, Olga |
30 Jun 1907 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29929 |
211 |
Hauck, Richard Adam |
30 Jun 1907 | Walsheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229303 |
212 |
Isaak, Nathanael |
30 Jun 1907 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130332 |
213 |
Barnick, Stella A. |
30 Jun 1908 | Buffalo Lake, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I117168 |
214 |
Fischer, Alvina |
30 Jun 1908 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212806 |
215 |
Hieb, Martha |
30 Jun 1908 | Schiller Township, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I63488 |
216 |
Klundt, Mary Alice |
30 Jun 1908 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I110984 |
217 |
Luebbe, Fred C. |
30 Jun 1908 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I24575 |
218 |
Bauer, Richard |
30 Jun 1909 | I41126 | |
219 |
Bush, Dorothy Leanora |
30 Jun 1909 | Wankeson,, Wisconsin, USA | I47649 |
220 |
Kuch, Johann |
30 Jun 1909 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I258964 |
221 |
Mayer, Berthold |
30 Jun 1909 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130917 |
222 |
Remboldt, Christina Rose |
30 Jun 1909 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I110961 |
223 |
Riedinger, Emma |
30 Jun 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208657 |
224 |
Mumma, Rachel Elizabeth |
30 Jun 1910 | I168264 | |
225 |
Rein, Richard |
30 Jun 1910 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164418 |
226 |
Schmidt, Edward |
30 Jun 1910 | I98727 | |
227 |
Wolf, Emma |
30 Jun 1910 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127938 |
228 |
Hoffer, Mathilde |
30 Jun 1911 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48907 |
229 |
Rieger, Henry J. |
30 Jun 1911 | ,,, USA | I112539 |
230 |
Schweitzer, Joseph Nicholas Jr. |
30 Jun 1911 | Aberdeen, Grays Harbor County, Washington, USA | I91822 |
231 |
Burkhard, Johann |
30 Jun 1912 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206356 |
232 |
Ehrmann, Henry |
30 Jun 1912 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I46082 |
233 |
Kern, Ernest A. |
30 Jun 1912 | Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana, USA | I231479 |
234 |
Martin, Klara |
30 Jun 1912 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161417 |
235 |
Schuldheiß, Louisa |
30 Jun 1912 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78181 |
236 |
Schwartz, Jacob |
30 Jun 1912 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I62685 |
237 |
Wittmer, Mathilda |
30 Jun 1912 | ,,, USA | I83743 |
238 |
Giess, Maria |
30 Jun 1913 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128083 |
239 |
Hawbaker, Eldon John |
30 Jun 1913 | , Dallas County, Iowa, USA | I168009 |
240 |
Harr, Benjamin |
30 Jun 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I89506 |
241 |
Stoebner, Benjamin |
30 Jun 1914 | ,,, USA | I98973 |
242 |
Schatz, Esther |
30 Jun 1915 | Richardton, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I41316 |
243 |
Walter, Mildred Elsie |
30 Jun 1915 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2013 |
244 |
Foster, James Don. |
30 Jun 1916 | ,, Kansas, USA | I82979 |
245 |
Guthmiller, Gertrude Hildegard |
30 Jun 1916 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I109106 |
246 |
Haag, Georg |
30 Jun 1916 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133037 |
247 |
Wiest, Emil Roland |
30 Jun 1916 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I90966 |
248 |
McFarren, Edith |
30 Jun 1918 | Grass Range, Fergus County, Montana, USA | I17304 |
249 |
Trost, Lydia Matilda |
30 Jun 1918 | Agawam, Teton County, Montana, USA | I10099 |
250 |
Zimpelman, Ruby June |
30 Jun 1919 | , Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I192059 |