Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 381
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Frasch, Arthur |
28 Apr 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I23417 |
302 |
Hildebrandt, Rudolf |
28 Apr 1913 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179580 |
303 |
Herb, Alexander |
28 Apr 1914 | Saratow, Gebiet Balitzki, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154131 |
304 |
Kurtz, Esther |
28 Apr 1914 | ,,, USA | I37340 |
305 |
Pinter, Harold Philip |
28 Apr 1914 | Ladd, Bureau County, Illinois, USA | I160947 |
306 |
Avery, Roland Curtis |
28 Apr 1915 | Donnybrook, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I97766 |
307 |
Gebert, Erna Elisabeth |
28 Apr 1915 | Buchholz, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I266175 |
308 |
Vollmer, Herbert |
28 Apr 1915 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161625 |
309 |
Croissant, Harold |
28 Apr 1916 | Hardin, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I152557 |
310 |
Irion, Adele |
28 Apr 1916 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133525 |
311 |
Weist, Ernest August |
28 Apr 1916 | Agawam, Teton County, Montana, USA | I2028 |
312 |
Aisenbrey, Ruth |
28 Apr 1918 | I80527 | |
313 |
Hess, Viola |
28 Apr 1918 | Golva, Golden Valley County, North Dakota, USA | I210671 |
314 |
Keller, Arnold |
28 Apr 1918 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I206266 |
315 |
Wiest, Flora |
28 Apr 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142428 |
316 |
Wiest, Heinrich |
28 Apr 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142427 |
317 |
Bauer, Tillie |
28 Apr 1919 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118350 |
318 |
Sulz, Karl Jr. |
28 Apr 1919 | Irvine, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I140896 |
319 |
Diede, Ella |
28 Apr 1920 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118325 |
320 |
Gerstenberger, Harry |
28 Apr 1920 | I188200 | |
321 |
Green, Edna Mae |
28 Apr 1920 | Cookville, Pulaski County, Missouri, USA | I824 |
322 |
Walker, Oliver Elmer |
28 Apr 1920 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156493 |
323 |
Wiederspohn, Friedrich |
28 Apr 1920 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75850 |
324 |
Brandner, Rufus Elmer |
28 Apr 1921 | I194172 | |
325 |
Diegel, Alwart + |
28 Apr 1921 | I45871 | |
326 |
Neitz, Martha |
28 Apr 1921 | ,,, Canada | I140926 |
327 |
Ruff, Erna |
28 Apr 1921 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180722 |
328 |
Ackerman, Albert H. |
28 Apr 1922 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169475 |
329 |
Boehler, Albert |
28 Apr 1922 | ,,, USA | I154594 |
330 |
Bohlender, Hermann |
28 Apr 1922 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133699 |
331 |
Demercy, Myrtle Alice |
28 Apr 1922 | McLaughlin, Corson County, South Dakota, USA | I85756 |
332 |
Gruen, Anna |
28 Apr 1922 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, UdSSR | I151617 |
333 |
Hayes, James |
28 Apr 1922 | Bagley, Clearwater County, Minnesota, USA | I110748 |
334 |
Heiser, Christina |
28 Apr 1922 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I52964 |
335 |
Machau, Bruno |
28 Apr 1922 | Neu-Alexandrowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130863 |
336 |
Sayler, Wilbert Clarence |
28 Apr 1922 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I42607 |
337 |
Wurm, Paul |
28 Apr 1922 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Österreich | I22372 |
338 |
Haar, Martha H. |
28 Apr 1923 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I123360 |
339 |
Sayler, Elsie Judy |
28 Apr 1923 | Garrison, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41084 |
340 |
Zimbelmann, Berta |
28 Apr 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I707 |
341 |
Böhler, Heinrich |
28 Apr 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154778 |
342 |
Rosenau, Ruth Evangeline |
28 Apr 1924 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I194129 |
343 |
Springer, Heinrich |
28 Apr 1924 | Serbka,, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I172610 |
344 |
Dupper, Nelli |
28 Apr 1925 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I213492 |
345 |
Klein, Gerhard |
28 Apr 1925 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130838 |
346 |
Sauter, Emma |
28 Apr 1926 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I216370 |
347 |
Reinhold, Dorothy Iris |
28 Apr 1927 | I267562 | |
348 |
Rutschke, Christ |
28 Apr 1927 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I199496 |
349 |
Bier, Eduard |
28 Apr 1928 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131347 |
350 |
Rust, Verna Viola |
28 Apr 1928 | Martin, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I16761 |